T-V

The State of Florida publishes most university salaries online as part of its open government transparency initiatives.


Knight News sorted the UCF salaries by last name. 

Because some employees are funded from multiple sources of state funds, you may see two names listed twice in a row. Add both lines together to get the full salary.

The salaries are listed alphabetically, and broken down into several sections.

Click to open up each section.
A – D | E – G | H – L | M – P | Q – S | T – V | W – Z

TABONE GEORGE MAINTENANCE SUPERINTENDENT 53485  
TABOR KELLIE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 43695  
TAFT ROBERT CHIEF AUDIT EXECUTIVE 182672  
TAJ HIFFSA RESIDENT 51510  
TAKACH CHRISTOPHER SENIOR MAINT WORKER / DISPATCH 32051  
TALAVERA JORGE CUSTODIAL WORKER 27282  
TALBERT STEVEN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 81094  
TALIAFERRO LINDSAY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 93866  
TALLEY DARLA DIR ADV/ALUMNI AFFS 107661  
TAM JESSICA OFFICE ASSISTANT 25375  
TAMAKI ISOMI INSTRUCTOR 42844  
TAMASAN ALEXANDRU PROFESSOR 92225  
TAMASAN MIHAELA DATABASE ANALYST PROGRAMMER 69295  
TAMAYO ERENIO SENIOR GROUNDSKEEPER 31090  
TAMBERELLI FRANK INSTRUCTOR 76488  
TAMMARO ELIZABETH INSTRUCTOR 1880
TAN HUAIXIANG PROFESSOR 77106  
TAN BRYANT ACCOUNTANT 33006  
TANG YU COOR RES PROG/SVCS 56375  
TANT CHRISTINA ASST VP ADMIN AFFAIRS 198855  
TAPIA ANTONIO INSTRUCTOR 3855
TARTT KACIE INSTRUCTOR 53284  
TARVIN EMILY INSTRUCTOR 3659
TASCI ASLI ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 99219  
TATARI MEHMET ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 102755  
TATULIAN SUREN PROFESSOR 101514  
TATUM-RILEY LINDA INSTRUCTOR 2120
TAUB GORDON ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 104792  
TAUB MICHELLE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 80000  
TAVERA MARTINEZ JOSE HEALTH SERVICES BUS STAFF SPEC 32374  
TAYLOR SHANNON ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 180575  
TAYLOR ROSEMARYE PROFESSOR 124350  
TAYLOR DALENA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 74148  
TAYLOR LEIGH ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 65000  
TAYLOR JENNIFER LECTURER 61184  
TAYLOR GEORGE GROUNDS SUPERINTENDENT 54588  
TAYLOR MATTHEW POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 53317  
TAYLOR LADEEN COOR INFO/PUB SVCS 38728  
TAYLOR BENJAMIN INSTRUCTOR 7711
TAYLOR ASHLEY INSTRUCTOR 4337
TEEL SIMONE ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 49980  
TEIXEIRA EDUARDO PROFESSOR 138038  
TEIXEIRA KATIUSCIA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 74643  
TEJEIRA ALFONSO LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 48755  
TELEP PETER INSTRUCTOR 56058  
TELLEZ CHRISTOPHER CLIENT SERVER ANALYST SENIOR 76657  
TELLEZ MARCUS RESIDENT 53550  
TEO GRACE RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 83453  
TERESCENKO MICHELLE COORDINATOR STATISTICAL RSRCH 54060  
TERNETTE CARMEN COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 57286  
TERPOS HOLLY ACCOUNTANT 46846  
TERRACCIANO ANTHONY POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 86000  
TERRILL SUSAN OFFICE ASSISTANT 35924  
TERRY MICHAEL INSTRUCTOR 76653  
TERRY KATHLYN COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 40800  
TETARD LAURENE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 94426  
TETER KENNETH PROFESSOR 147934  
TETI CYNTHIA COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 47430  
TEZCUR GUNES PROFESSOR 113378  
THALHEIMER JOSEPH COOR EMERGENCY MGT 72364  
THAN AYE RESIDENT 51510  
THAXTON TERRY PROFESSOR 99442  
THAYER L. HARRISON ASST DIR SMALL BUS DEVE 70277  
THAYER L. HARRISON INSTRUCTOR 4819
THEEN TERRELL INSTRUCTOR 58062  
THEOBALD HEATHER INSTRUCTOR 361
THEODOROU STEPHANIE LECTURER 38000  
THEVENIN JACKSON SENIOR CUSTODIAL WORKER 27051  
THIAMWONG LADDA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 79244  
THOMAS CARLEE DIR ADV/ALUMNI AFFS 130202  
THOMAS JAYAN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 106423  
THOMAS ZACHARY DIR ADV/ALUMNI AFFS 92697  
THOMAS JOSHUA IT SECURITY ANALYST SENIOR 90730  
THOMAS AMY INSTRUCTOR 77000  
THOMAS PAMELA INSTRUCTOR 61947  
THOMAS MICHAEL LECTURER 59000  
THOMAS SEAN RESIDENT 53550  
THOMAS JESSICA ASST DIR CAREER DEV SVCS 52368  
THOMAS SHERWIN RESIDENT 51510  
THOMAS TAMLA OFFICE ASSISTANT 34934  
THOMAS VICTORIA CUSTODIAL WORKER 26030  
THOMAS STEPHANIE INSTRUCTOR 2892
THOMPSON KELVIN FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 122047  
THOMPSON BARBARA ASOC DIR ED/TRAIN PROG 95349  
THOMPSON BRENDA FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 77567  
THOMPSON DANIEL ASSISTANT OMBUDS 70106  
THOMPSON ALEXANDRA COOR INFO/PUB SVCS 62220  
THOMPSON DOMINIQUE RESIDENT 55590  
THOMPSON MARYBETH SENIOR ADMIN ASSISTANT 53123  
THOMPSON CHRISTOPHER ASST DIR ADMISS/REG 49015  
THOMPSON MAURICE LAW ENFORCE OFFICER 1ST CLASS 44981  
THOMPSON JILLIAN COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 44550  
THOMPSON NICOLE PROGRAM ASSISTANT 35247  
THOMPSON YARIELA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 34000  
THOMPSON JOANNA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 33355  
THORNE AMBER COOR RES PROG/SVCS 67320  
THORNTON ROBERT INSTRUCTOR 52637  
THRASH KIMBERLEY ASST DIR MED/HLTH ADM 63467  
THUMMALA GOWRI PADMA RESIDENT 53550  
THURNER JACKIE INSTRUCTOR 3557
TIAN YU ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 203889  
TIAN TIAN LECTURER 80349  
TIBBETTS MARITZA SENIOR PROJECT ASSISTANT 44925  
TIBERII PATRICIA SENIOR LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST 42291  
TICHY MICHELLE INSTRUCTOR 2410
TIDWELL CRAIG INSTRUCTOR 3855
TIER AMANDA SENIOR LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST 29151  
TIERNEY BARBARA LIBRARIAN 95586  
TIGNO-ARANJUEZ JUSTINE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 79786  
TIMOTHY KEIRON SPEC STUDENT COUNSEL 55780  
TIMOTHY KEIRON INSTRUCTOR 1928
TIMPSON KRISTIN COOR RES PROG/SVCS 52912  
TIMS LASHONDA PATIENT SERVICES SPECIALIST 43423  
TINSLEY-KIM KAREN WEB PROJECT MANAGER ASST 66004  
TIRADO FREDDIE LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 48415  
TIRADO MARTHA CUSTODIAL WORKER 31522  
TITELBAUM NICHOLAS RESIDENT 51131  
TIWARI RAJANEE LECTURER 70000  
TIWARI RAJANEE LECTURER   3443
TJON KET TJONG DENISE NETWORK MANAGER 83489  
TODD ANDREW ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN 62329  
TODD AMY OFFICE MANAGER 28642  
TOJO JESSICA INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST 56000  
TOLENTINO MAYA LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 44323  
TOLIVER JANE SENIOR GRANTS SPECIALIST 40726  
TOLLEFSON KRISTINA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 87555  
TOMBROS FREDERICK INSTRUCTOR 3432
TON STEVEN INSTRUCTOR 63185  
TONCHUK AMANDA ASST CUSTODIAL SUPERINTENDENT 31097  
TONEY FRANK SENIOR STOREKEEPER 34485  
TONG MIN ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN 61231  
TOOLE JOANNE PROJECT COORDINATOR 70854  
TOPHAM TIFFANY ACCOUNTANT 33896  
TOPPING DANIEL ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 167485  
TORAMAN CAGRI POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
TORHAN BIANCA HEALTH SERVICES BUS STAFF SPEC 32374  
TORIBIO MELANIE COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 45000  
TORO NATALIA ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 51407  
TORRE APRIL SENIOR GRANTS SPECIALIST 43392  
TORRELLAS AMANDA COOR UNIV HOUSING 32325  
TORRES CHANDA ASST VP STUDENT AFFRS 142362  
TORRES ANNETTE ADV REGISTERED NURSE PRAC 97922  
TORRES ANDRES WEB DESIGNER 55995  
TORRES FARRAH COOR ADMIN SVCS 52822  
TORRES HANNAH POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 52500  
TORRES CHRISTINA INSTRUCTOR 52488  
TORRES EMANUEL COOR HUM RES/PER 49696  
TORRES JESSICA SENIOR INFORMATION SPECIALIST 46135  
TORRES DANIEL HEALTH SERVICES BUS STAFF SPEC 41665  
TORRES PRUDENCIO MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 35470  
TORRES KATHERINE FACILITIES SCHEDULER 32733  
TORRES JOSE FOOD BEVERAGE OPER ASSOCIATE 31265  
TORRES HANNAH INSTRUCTOR 2824
TORRES MICHELLE INSTRUCTOR 2651
TORRES AREIZAGA EDWIN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 95206  
TORRES LUNA NANCY RESIDENT 53550  
TORRES-CARRASQUILLO EMMANUEL LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 44323  
TOTH STEPHEN DIR ADV/ALUMNI AFFS 114022  
TOURAY AMIR RESIDENT 51510  
TOUSSAINT LYNDA COOR STU FIN AID 47319  
TOVBIS ALEXANDER PROFESSOR 108326  
TOVSTOLIS OLEKSANDR POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 66923  
TOWLE DAWN INSTRUCTOR 3418
TOWNE SAMUEL ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 90000  
TOWSON JACQUELINE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 73395  
TOYNE JENNIFER MARLA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 88188  
TRAIL CONSTANT TRUDIAN ASSISTANT IN 67000  
TRAINOR KYLE INSTRUCTOR 13000
TRAMONT JOHN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 326400  
TRAN FRANCIS APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAMMER SR 91085  
TRAN JOSEPH RESIDENT 51131  
TRAN THIEN-THANH COOR STU FIN AID 46580  
TRAN-THUONG THUONG COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 38728  
TRAUB ROBERT SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR SENIOR 100708  
TRAVIS KELLY DIR ADV/ALUMNI AFFS 88327  
TRAVIS GENYTH ASST DIR ADMISS/REG 56582  
TRAVIS GENYTH INSTRUCTOR 1928
TRAYLOR DANIELLE OFFICE MANAGER 30446  
TREADWAY JOSHUA INSTRUCTOR 5108
TREES DIANE ASOC VP COMMUNITY RELATIONS 128593  
TREESH ROBERT LICENSED PLUMBER 43576  
TRELSTAD – BITLER ANNE INSTRUCTOR 4771
TRENTA SHANE LECTURER 53588  
TRENTA SHANE INSTRUCTOR 2410
TREXLER SANDRA LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE 37436  
TRIMBLE SPALDING LEE-ANNE LECTURER 71123  
TRINQUET DU LYS CHARLOTTE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 75323  
TRIPP ROGER ELECTRICIAN 35611  
TRIPP DAWN SENIOR LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST 27231  
TRIVEDI SHREYA UNIVERSITY OMBUDS OFFICER 122938  
TROCHE JOSHUA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 73395  
TROCHE ABIGAIL ASST DIR STU FIN AID 71712  
TROILO EMILY ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 30790  
TROMBLEY LYDIA PATIENT SERVICES SPECIALIST 37233  
TROMPETER GREGORY PROFESSOR 283413  
TROUARD DAWN PROFESSOR 127531  
TROUPE SARAH SENIOR COMPUTER OPERATOR 33902  
TROVILLION PATRICIA FORENSIC TECHNICIAN 61826  
TROY ADAM INSTRUCTOR 53000  
TRUEHL RICHARD SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR 74902  
TRUESDELL CARL CLIENT SERVER ANALYST 66972  
TRUITT JOSHUA INSTRUCTOR 2410
TRUSCOTT ALBERT INSTRUCTOR 2096
TRUYOL QUIROZ MILAGRO INSTRUCTOR 42000  
TSAU JOSHUA RESIDENT 53550  
TSCHIGGFRIE JOSHUA ASOC DIR ADMISS/REG 70550  
TSENG MICHAEL ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 125000  
TUCKER JENNIFER LECTURER 91997  
TUCKER DARRYL CLIENT SERVER ANALYST SENIOR 59433  
TUCKER TIANA COOR CAREER DEV SVCS 46934  
TUCKER BREANNE LAW ENFORCEMENT ANALYST 46331  
TUFANO ANTHONY ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 29103  
TULLY SALENA INSTRUCTOR 5089
TUMMONS WANDA SENIOR FISCAL ASSISTANT 34665  
TUORTO KIM ASST DIR ACADEMIC PROGRAMS 64733  
TURCU ANCA LECTURER 68334  
TURGEON IAN WEB APPLICATIONS DEVELOPER 90093  
TURGUT DAMLA PROFESSOR 126259  
TURK ZENOBIA COOR STU AFFAIRS 35800  
TURKOWSKI VOLODYMYR ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 50040  
TURLEY NASH POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
TURLINGTON PAMELA FACILITIES SCHEDULER 39026  
TURNAGE DAWN LECTURER 68048  
TURNAGE CHRISTOPHER LECTURER   2410
TURNBULL GEOFFREY PROFESSOR 229841  
TURNER PAUL SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR 72281  
TURNER SUZETTE DIR RES PROG/SVCS 71400  
TURNER LAVERNE OFFICE MANAGER 43108  
TUSSING LEITH SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR SENIOR 82878  
TWIGGS KELLY INSTRUCTOR 3976
TYMENSKY KERIANNE COOR INFO/PUB SVCS 65706  
TYNER ITZEL PROGRAM ASSISTANT 30246  
TYRE RICHARD INSTRUCTOR 8182
UDDIN NIZAM PROFESSOR 113601  
UDDIN ASIF RESIDENT 51510  
UDDO MARY ACCOUNTANT 42798  
UITTI ANDREA ASOC DIR RES PROG/SVC 68087  
ULLAH AQSA RESIDENT 53550  
UMANSKY AARON RESIDENT 51131  
UNDERBERG-GOODE NATALIE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 79569  
UNDERWOOD-CAPUTO NORA LECTURER 95362  
UNRUH LYNN PROFESSOR 116203  
UPADHYAY DHAVAL RESIDENT 51131  
UPCHURCH CHRISTOPHER SENIOR COMPUTER SPECIALIST 40836  
UPVALL MICHELE PROFESSOR 137084  
URBAN DEBRA SENIOR ADMIN ASSISTANT 55660  
URENA ALEXANDRA SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 43946  
URIBE ROMO FERNANDO ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 83527  
URISH BENJAMIN INSTRUCTOR 4193
URQUHART KATHERINE INSTRUCTOR 2892
USLER DAVID CUSTODIAL WORKER 26536  
UTT MONICA INSTRUCTOR 2698
UTTICH LAURIE LECTURER 53116  
VACCARO MATTHEW WEB APPLICATIONS DEVELOPER 82020  
VAIDA MIHAI ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 81800  
VAIDYANATHAN PALLAVOOR FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 187076  
VAIDYANATHAN RAJAN PROFESSOR 129327  
VAIL BRUCE INSTRUCTOR 6747
VAJRAVELU KUPPALAPALLE PROFESSOR 116699  
VAJRAVELU RANI LECTURER 78874  
VAKHORDJIAN KHACHIK ASOC VP ADMIN AFFS 200000  
VAKHORDJIAN KHACHIK ASOC VP ADMIN AFFS 4000  
VALDES ANNA LECTURER 61711  
VALDES ANNA INSTRUCTOR 2410
VALDEZ CARLOS LECTURER 134886  
VALDEZ STEVEN END USER COMPUTING SPECIALIST 55476  
VALENTI MICHAEL ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 81800  
VALENTI MERISSA INSTRUCTOR 10525
VALENTIN ZAIDA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 35975  
VALERE CHARLENNE COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 41718  
VALLADARES ROBERT DATA WAREHOUSE ANALYST 51105  
VALLE LAURA VICTIM ADVOCATE 35043  
VALLESTEROS ROBLENE COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 45721  
VALLIYIL THANKACHAN SHARMA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 110430  
VAN BLARICOM LUKE ASST DIR ADMISS/REG 64293  
VAN DE MARK CHERYL LECTURER 51358  
VAN DE MARK CHERYL INSTRUCTOR 2410
VAN DEUREN JENNIFER COOR ADMIN SVCS 44550  
VAN EPPS AMY COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 45900  
VAN HORN STACY LECTURER 74268  
VAN NESS MIA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 30550  
VAN NIEKERK MATHILDA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 92967  
VANAR VISHWAS ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 320000  
VANATTI CHERYL INSTRUCTOR 1742
VANCE JANINE INSTRUCTOR 5783
VANCE MICHELLE INSTRUCTOR 5783
VANDRUFF JAMES RESIDENT 51131  
VANGEL GEORGE MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 41697  
VANHORN ASHLI FACILITIES SCHEDULER 39480  
VANRYCKEGHEM MARTINE PROFESSOR 123485  
VANSTRYLAND ERIC PROFESSOR 245804  
VARCHOLIK PAUL RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 102483  
VARELA MARISA ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 29103  
VARELA DANIA INSTRUCTOR 5590
VARGAS PABLO LAW ENFORCEMENT SERGEANT 62327  
VARGAS HIROKO COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 43146  
VARGAS EDWIN GROUNDSKEEPER 26129  
VARGHESE SHABU INSTRUCTOR 8000
VARNER MEREDITH ASOC DIR UNIV HOUSING 77415  
VARVARO MICHAEL RESIDENT 53550  
VASQUEZ ELEAZAR ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 108366  
VASQUEZ JOSEPH LECTURER 63821  
VASQUEZ ROBERT RESIDENT 53550  
VASSALLO SOTO TAMARA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 35079  
VASU SUMATHI SUBITH ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 132316  
VAUGHN LISA SENIOR ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 49640  
VAZQUEZ VALERIE RESIDENT 51131  
VAZQUEZ KATHERINE EXECUTIVE SECRETARY 36396  
VAZQUEZ REINA CUSTODIAL WORKER 27458  
VAZQUEZ GUZMAN MARIAM OFFICE MANAGER 30294  
VAZQUEZ PEREZ JOSE ASST DIR ENV HEALTH SAFETY 104204  
VEGAS ALMENDRA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 45517  
VELA ADAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 92138  
VELAGA ANKINEEDU DIR RES PROG/SVCS 213805  
VELAZQUEZ KATHYLEE ACCOUNTANT 33300  
VELEZ JACLYN COOR HUM RES/PER 60819  
VELEZ NILTON CUSTODIAL SUPERINTENDENT 40800  
VELEZ MANUEL CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR 36028  
VELEZ JUAN CUSTODIAL WORKER 27890  
VELEZ ZORAIDA INSTRUCTOR 2096
VELEZ-CRUZ RAMON INSTRUCTOR 1928
VELISSARIS CHRIS LECTURER 59134  
VELOCCI ANNA PHYSICIAN’S ASSISTANT 93920  
VELOZO LUIS MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 34508  
VENECEK JOHN ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN 64341  
VENUGOPAL BUVANESHWARAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 200000  
VERA GISELA COOR RES PROG/SVCS 58144  
VERDUIN MARCIA PROFESSOR 312370  
VEREMYEV ALEXANDER ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 115000  
VERITY NICOLE INSTRUCTOR 53110  
VERNON SANDRIA RESIDENT 51131  
VERNON-DEVLIN SUSAN ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 47976  
VERRET KATHARINE ASST DIR ADV/ALUM AFFS 55142  
VESCO DANIEL RESIDENT 51510  
VIA WILLIAM SENIOR MAINT WORKER / DISPATCH 28066  
VIANA FELIPE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 95000  
VIAU PAUL ASOC UNIV REGISTRAR 88928  
VIAU JEANINE LECTURER 45908  
VIAU PAUL INSTRUCTOR 2410
VICKERS SHAYLONDA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 36015  
VICKERS KINTE SENIOR GROUNDSKEEPER 35138  
VICTORIA MARTINEZ BERTA POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
VIDAL JAIRO CUSTODIAL WORKER 22968  
VIE STEPHANIE PROFESSOR 143406  
VIEIRA ROBIN FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 163246  
VIEIRA DAISE CLINICAL FELLOW 62900  
VIGGIANO CHARLES INSTRUCTOR 81815  
VIGLIONE JILL ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 68000  
VILDOR IDIANISE INSTRUCTOR 3557
VILLADOLID JONATHAN WEB APPLICATIONS PROGRAMMER 63885  
VILLAFANE ARIANA SENIOR FISCAL ASSISTANT 26288  
VILLANUEVA MARIBEL SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 48378  
VILLAR BRIAN RETAIL SUPERVISOR 32712  
VILLARRUBIA EDDIE PROGRAM ASSISTANT 31515  
VILLEGAS ALVARO ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 61075  
VILLIOTIS STEPHEN COOR SPACE UTIL ANALYSIS 58436  
VILSACK REBECCA ASST VP IT FIN SYSTEMS 182067  
VINSON JONATHAN ELECTRICIAN 31983  
VIRVIESCAS LADY CUSTODIAL WORKER 27815  
VITALE VICKI DIR BUS & FIN/AUX SVC 134891  
VITALE THOMAS LECTURER 63690  
VITALE THOMAS INSTRUCTOR 2410
VITANOVA-HARALAMPIEV GERGANA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 79308  
VIVES MARIA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 37780  
VODOPYANOV KONSTANTIN PROFESSOR 168103  
VOGEL JULIANNA HEALTH SERVICES BUS STAFF SPEC 41154  
VOHRA SHUSHMA INSTRUCTOR 5928
VOIGTMANN CHRISTINA INSTRUCTOR 2892
VOLKOV IGOR ASOC DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 63431  
VOLKOV IGOR INSTRUCTOR 964
VON GRAFF PAMELA COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 54728  
VONBIRGELEN JOSETTE INSTRUCTOR 2324
VONKALM LAURENCE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 110549  
VOORHEES DALE ASOC DIR EDUCATIONAL TECH&SUPP 103257  
VORA MEHUL POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 65000  
VOSOUGHI AZADEH ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 114066  
VOSS KIMBERLY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 81006  
VOYLES JULIE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 38957  
VOYLES VANCE INSTRUCTOR 5205
VU VINH WEB APPLICATIONS PROGRAMMER 67110  
VU KHANH INSTRUCTOR 4819
VUONG LONG ENTERPR MESS APPL SYST AD LEAD 94238  
VY NATHAN SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER 48936  
VYAS SHRUTI POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000