E-G

The State of Florida publishes most university salaries online as part of its open government transparency initiatives.

Advertisement

Knight News sorted the UCF salaries by last name. 

Advertisement

Because some employees are funded from multiple sources of state funds, you may see two names listed twice in a row. Add both lines together to get the full salary.

Advertisement

The salaries are listed alphabetically, and broken down into several sections.

Click to open up each section.
A – D | E – G | H – L | M – P | Q – S | T – V | W – Z

EAKINS MICHAEL ASSISTANT IN 63726  
EARLEY TIFFANY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 61350  
EASTEP MARY INSTRUCTOR 5783
EBERLE SCOTT ASST DIR BUS & FIN/AUX 89560  
EBERT STEVEN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 90313  
ECCLESTON RAYMOND SENIOR COMPUTER REPAIR TECH 42885  
ECHEVERRIA MARIA DIR BUS & FIN/AUX SVC 114304  
ECHEVERRIA KIMBERLEY INSTRUCTOR 8892
ECKHOFF DAWN INSTRUCTOR 69530  
ECLE BRIAN COOR HUM RES/PER 55142  
EDDY RONALD INSTRUCTOR 73000  
EDGAR DEBRA INSTRUCTOR 11325
EDGECOMBE ZENNA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 50118  
EDLEN PAUL IT BUSINESS ANALYST 63240  
EDMUND JOSEPH RESIDENT 53550  
EDWARDS JOELLEN PROFESSOR 207559  
EDWARDS OLIVER PROFESSOR 168089  
EDWARDS DUSTIN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 64418  
EDWARDS BARRY LECTURER 56710  
EDWARDS KAREN ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 35409  
EDWARDS-JOHNSON ANGELA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 55687  
EDYBURN DAVE PROFESSOR 172087  
EFFRON JASON FINE ARTS SPECIALIST 36099  
EFLIN LARRY SENIOR ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN 54944  
EFTHIMIOU COSTAS ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 108427  
EHASZ MARIBETH FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 200000  
EHASZ MARIBETH FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 63345  
EHMER JAMES PROGRAM ASSISTANT 25883  
EHREN TOM INSTRUCTOR 91380  
EHRHART MARK PROFESSOR 135000  
EHRHART KAREN LECTURER 110000  
EHRLI HANNAH INSTRUCTOR 2410
EILEN DANIEL ASOC DIR ACAD PROGRAMS 78221  
EKELUND SUZANNE COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 62056  
EKERN SHARON ASOC VP ADMIN AFFS 220413  
EL JERDI MIRVATE COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 44995  
EL MASRI SHAJIRA ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 32485  
ELAM-THOMAS HARRIET FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 63815  
ELASHHAB SHADY LECTURER 64548  
ELATTAL ADHAM ENGINEER 89760  
ELBADRI SAMYR RESIDENT 53550  
ELDER JOANNA COOR ADMIN SVCS 45894  
ELGOHARY TAREK ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 97138  
ELIAS CECILIA COOR ACCOUNTING 61269  
ELIAS NADIA RESIDENT 53550  
ELIAS ELISEO COOR HUMAN SERVICES 38728  
ELKHALDI REEM TITLE IX INVESTIGATOR 73440  
ELKHAYAT ABDUL-KAREEM LAN INFRASTRUCTURE TECHNICIAN 73000  
ELLER ALAN COOR ADMISSIONS/REG 36503  
ELLER ROBERT MAINTENANCE SPECIALIST 34594  
ELLINGTON LEWIS MARVA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 57492  
ELLIOT ALAN LAW ENFORCEMENT CORPORAL 54367  
ELLIOTT JENNIFER ASST DIR LANDSCAPE NAT RES 82777  
ELLIS AMY DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 81600  
ELLIS AMANDA INSTRUCTOR 4819
ELLISON SHELIA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 49026  
ELLMYER JASON ASST DIR UNIV HOUSING 73880  
ELROD LORIE COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 46933  
ELSHEIMER SETH ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 96841  
ELSHENNAWY AHMAD PROFESSOR 115160  
ELSHENNAWY OMAR COORDINATOR STATISTICAL RSRCH 53190  
ELSWICK POWELL INSTRUCTOR 59858  
ELURU NAVEEN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 99230  
ELYAMAN SELSABEEL RESIDENT 53550  
EMAMBAKHSH JOSH COOR BUS & FIN/AUX SVC 42715  
EMMANUEL RACHEL ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 36206  
EMMANUEL JULIE HEALTH SERVICES BUS STAFF SPEC 28560  
EMOND MATTHEW WEB APPLICATIONS DEVELOP ASST 51141  
EMRICH CHRISTOPHER ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 77454  
ENCARNACION AIDA EXECUTIVE ADMIN ASSISTANT 48960  
ENGEL JERAD LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 44981  
ENGELHOVEN AMY LECTURER 89500  
ENLOE KENNETH PROGRAM ASSISTANT 35658  
ENLOE ELISE LECTURER   17349
ENNIS THOMAS DIR SYSTEMS AND OPERATIONS 163183  
ENOCH KAYLA ACCOUNTANT 32279  
ENSENAT SAMUEL COOR HUM RES/PER 51689  
ENYIOHA CHINWENDU ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 97500  
EPPLEY MARIANNE PROGRAM ASSISTANT 25375  
ERGLE ROBERTA LECTURER 68571  
ERI HEIDI SENIOR RETAIL MANAGER 49603  
ERICHSEN MILLIE DIR ADV/ALUMNI AFFS 125460  
ERICKSON BRIAN RESIDENT 55590  
ERIKSEN OLIVIA ASOC DIR ADV/ALUMNI AF 63000  
ERIKSSON GILLIAN LECTURER 79559  
ESCALONA OLIVIA COOR ENV HLTH&SAFE 62035  
ESGUERRA MARLENI SENIOR CUSTODIAL WORKER 29455  
ESPAILLAT FRANCISCO DEPARTMENT IT MANAGER 79112  
ESPARZA BONNIE ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 29758  
ESPINOSA BRANDY COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 43148  
ESPINOZA ANTHONY RESIDENT 55590  
ESTES JOHN PAUL DIR COMPUTER STORE AND PC LABS 137605  
ESTES HANNAH COOR UNIV RELNS/PUBLIC AFFRS 49015  
ESTRADA REBBECCA PSYCHOLOGIST 69350  
ESTRADA PATRICIA CUSTODIAL SUPERINTENDENT 37825  
ETCHES MICHAEL RESIDENT 53550  
ETHRIDGE STEPHEN INSTRUCTOR 42851  
EVANS SARAH COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 50062  
EVANS JACQUELINE INSTRUCTOR 644
EVERETT ROBERT ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 91605  
EVERETT ANNE COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 50831  
EWETZ RICKARD ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 97138  
EXNER ELIZABETH ACCOUNTANT 43350  
EZEKIEL-WILDER FAITH POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
EZELL DAN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 81556  
FABERY DINA INSTRUCTOR 52046  
FACKLER JENNIFER COOR ACCOUNTING 54805  
FAGAN DAMIAN REGISTERED NURSE SPECIALIST 45900  
FAGIANO MARK LECTURER 34765  
FAHIM AZZA LECTURER 71701  
FAHMY TAREK INSTRUCTOR 3084
FAIREY PHILIP FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 171489  
FAIRWEATHER PATRICE EXECUTIVE ADMIN ASSISTANT 55068  
FAIZ MUHAMMAD RESIDENT 51510  
FAJARDO OLGA CUSTODIAL WORKER 31169  
FAKHRO SAMEEH RESIDENT 51510  
FALCO RICHARD DIR MULTIPURPOSE FAC 118047  
FALCO RICHARD PROFESSOR 1000
FALCONE DARLENE HEALTH SERVICES BUS STAFF SPEC 36537  
FALER HANNAH ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 56100  
FALK DEREK ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 65000  
FALKENHAUSEN LAWRENCE MAINTENANCE SUPERINTENDENT 54701  
FALKENHAUSEN MARITES CUSTODIAL WORKER 27066  
FALU NESSETTE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 71000  
FALUK MOHAMMED RESIDENT 51131  
FAN DELIANG ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 94059  
FANFARELLI JOSEPH ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 78193  
FANFARELLI KRISTEN COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 42876  
FANG JIYU PROFESSOR 166226  
FANNIN ANTHONY ASOC DIR RES FAC 106906  
FARCAU BRUCE INSTRUCTOR 8182
FARCAU MARICRUZ INSTRUCTOR 2795
FARFAN ANDREA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 35409  
FARHI ASAF POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
FARID CHRISTINA RESIDENT 51510  
FARINA MARCELLA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 56547  
FARLESS PATRICIA INSTRUCTOR 63322  
FARMER TRISHA ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 54197  
FAROOQ AHSAN RESIDENT 55590  
FARR JOHN FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 62577  
FARRAN JENNIFER COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 40717  
FARRELL SEAN ASOC DIR ADV/ALUMNI AF 73000  
FARRELL SARAH COOR RES PROG/SVCS 72945  
FARRIS SYLVIA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 60344  
FASANO JESSICA COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 47033  
FASNACHT JINESSA OFFICE ASSISTANT 26465  
FATHPOUR SASAN PROFESSOR 170000  
FAUSER BENJAMIN COOR FACILITIES PLAN 91474  
FAUSTIN CHRISTOPHER MICROSOFT APPL PROGRAMMER 96191  
FAUTH JOHN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 93638  
FAUVEL JOSEPH WEB DESIGNER 74544  
FAVELA LUIS ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 55000  
FAWCETT MELISSA SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 41027  
FAZAL JENNIFER COOR UNIV HOUSING 33052  
FAZECAS MICHAELA LECTURER   17349
FAZI MATTHEW LAW ENFORCEMENT SERGEANT 63535  
FEBO ANTHONY CUSTODIAL WORKER 29742  
FEDER LYNETTE PROFESSOR 138416  
FEDI KATHY ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 44221  
FEDORKA KENNETH ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 91573  
FEIJO JANETTE SENIOR FINANCIAL AID SPEC 32555  
FELDHEIM MARY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 137446  
FELICIANO SOL ANGELINE ACCOUNTANT 49357  
FELICIANO JANET OFFICE MANAGER 29478  
FELIX OSEPHA COOR ADMIN SVCS 48435  
FELIX ANTHONY GRAPHIC ARTIST 35407  
FELLER LANCE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 210000  
FELTON MELVIN CUSTODIAL WORKER 25152  
FENAUGHTY KAREN ASSISTANT IN 70350  
FENCIK GREGORY LECTURER   4819
FENDLEY SETH INSTRUCTOR 46719  
FENG XIAOFENG ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 81800  
FENG BIN SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 45857  
FENIMORE ERIKA INSTRUCTOR 2766
FENNESSY ROBERTA INSTRUCTOR 56935  
FENTON JAMES PROFESSOR 203450  
FERDOWSI KATIA INSTRUCTOR 53000  
FERGUSON CELESTE ASST UNIV REGISTRAR 57963  
FERNANDES STEVEN LAWRENC POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 60000  
FERNANDEZ ERIK ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 89233  
FERNANDEZ YANGA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 84743  
FERNANDEZ MARCEL SENIOR ENGINEER 67792  
FERNANDEZ KELLY COOR HUM RES/PER 50929  
FERNANDEZ ARISTOTLE FIDE SENIOR CLERK 34485  
FERNANDEZ VALENTINA ASSISTANT STOREKEEPING MANAGER 28051  
FERNANDEZ EVA CUSTODIAL WORKER 25829  
FERNANDEZ CIVIL MAGDALENA COORDINATOR STATISTICAL RSRCH 56100  
FERNANDEZ MANOVEL ANGELA RESIDENT 51131  
FERNANDEZ VALENZUELA ESTELA DEL MAR POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 60000  
FERNANDEZ-RUBIERA FRANCISCO ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 67717  
FERNANDEZ-VALLE CRISTINA PROFESSOR 187799  
FERRARA DAWN LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 48755  
FERRAS MICHAEL RESIDENT 53550  
FERREIRA DEVIN INSTRUCTOR 43330  
FERRELL TOINETTE PHARMACY TECHNICIAN 42777  
FERRER VILMA LABORATORY TECHNICIAN 31348  
FERRETTI CHRISTINE INSTRUCTOR 61350  
FETTERLY JENNIFER ASSISTANT CONTROLLER 87207  
FEYER MELISSA COOR ADMIN SVCS 58048  
FFRENCH MARIA LEGAL ASSISTANT 39507  
FICHERA JEFFREY INSTRUCTOR 2892
FIELDS NATHAN MAINTENANCE PLANNER/SCHEDULER 70561  
FIESTA JASON LECTURER 56345  
FIGUEREDO GARCIA MARELIS CUSTODIAL WORKER 26999  
FIGUEROA MICHAEL MAINTENANCE SPECIALIST 35109  
FILLER DENNIS LECTURER 82393  
FILTER JESSICA PURCH & LOGISTICS AGENT BRIDG 56319  
FILZER LISA ASST DIRECTOR ADMIN SERVICES 78214  
FINDLING MELISSA ACCOUNTANT 37121  
FINE TERRI PROFESSOR 107691  
FINKELSTEIN NEAL INSTRUCTOR 4819
FINLEY KIMBERLY COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 47033  
FINNEMORE RENEE COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 45000  
FIORE STEPHEN PROFESSOR 123576  
FIROZ SHAFIAH ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 62500  
FISAK BRIAN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 87147  
FISAK BRIAN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 3636
FISHER KRISTINA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 93912  
FISHER TYLER ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 70000  
FISHER THOMAS LECTURER 68462  
FISHER TRACI EXECUTIVE ADMIN ASSISTANT 53564  
FISHER ANDREW LECTURER   3855
FITCH ANNE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 41902  
FITZGERALD MATTHEW IT SECURITY MANAGER 120937  
FITZGERALD EMILY COOR RES PROG/SVCS 54781  
FITZGERALD MICHELLE ASST DIR MULTI FACIL 52226  
FITZGERALD GLORIA CUSTODIAL WORKER 25927  
FITZPATRICK MARCIA SENIOR REGISTERED NURSE 52663  
FITZPATRICK RILEY GROUNDSKEEPER 25302  
FIVIE ANN COOR ADMIN SVCS 45443  
FIX TODD INSTRUCTOR 80036  
FJELSTUL JILL ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 112595  
FLAGG JOAN INSTRUCTOR 3373
FLAMMIA MADELYN PROFESSOR 100020  
FLANAGAN-FEDDON CHRISTY LECTURER 45969  
FLANNIGAN JOHN MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 31520  
FLEISCHER LEANNE OFFICE MANAGER 34437  
FLEMING JEFFREY RESIDENT 51510  
FLEMING DYLAN LECTURER   2892
FLEURIDOR DENA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 25883  
FLICK LILY ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN 52032  
FLINT MICHAEL INSTRUCTOR 54436  
FLITSIYAN ELENA LECTURER 78749  
FLORCZYK STEPHEN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 88673  
FLORES ARLENE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 46988  
FLORES ANTHONY LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE 41597  
FLORES LORENA HUMAN RESOURCES REPRESENTATIVE 40466  
FLORES BENAGES MATHEUS LAW ENFORCE OFFICER 1ST CLASS 50836  
FLORES-FERNANDEZ ORIELYZ POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 47659  
FLORSHEIM RICK INSTRUCTOR 58441  
FLORY DAVID ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 66100  
FLOSITZ EMILY COOR CAREER DEV SVCS 40194  
FLOYD AMY COOR INFO/PUB SVCS 47581  
FLYNN JEREMY POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 56543  
FLYNN LAUREN COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 42715  
FLYNN JENNIFER INSTRUCTOR 4193
FOGARTY WILLIAM ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 58000  
FOGUEL MARCOS VINICIU POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
FOLGER ROBERT PROFESSOR 250936  
FOLKES SHARON ACCOUNTANT 43151  
FOLLIS STEPHEN ENGINEER 137700  
FONTANEZ LAURA ADV REGISTERED NURSE PRAC 94529  
FORD CAMERON ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 159781  
FORD JASON ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 89704  
FORD BETTIANNE ASST DIR ED/TRAIN PROG 51606  
FORD DENA COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 49514  
FORD STEPHEN SENIOR LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST 26437  
FORD JOY INSTRUCTOR 2024
FOREHAND GRAYLING SENIOR FINANCIAL AID SPEC 31607  
FORERO MARTINEZ HELIANA SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 44257  
FOROOSH HASSAN PROFESSOR 194603  
FORRESTER TAMMY DIRECTOR ADMINISTRATIVE SVCS 90091  
FORSMAN ANNA COOR RES PROG/SVCS 59014  
FORTUNO RALPH MAINTENANCE WORKER 26218  
FOSTER AMY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 73311  
FOSTER MARJORIE COOR STU FIN AID 37689  
FOSTER HOLLESHA OFFICE MANAGER 34185  
FOUNTAIN ALEXANDER COOR FACILITIES OPERATIONS 70731  
FOUSSEREAU XAVIER LECTURER   15789
FOUTY HOMER LECTURER 59241  
FOX SAMANTHA ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 29758  
FOX ANITA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 28890  
FOY KIMBERLY ASST DIR STUDENT AFFS 50397  
FRAME ADRIENNE ASOC VP STUDENT AFFS 187731  
FRANCESCHINI DANIEL INSTRUCTOR 84150  
FRANCIES REGINA LECTURER 50103  
FRANCIS ALBERT ASSISTANT CONTROLLER 88638  
FRANCIS CORTRIGHT COOR ACCOUNTING 56554  
FRANCIS JASON CLIENT SERVER ANALYST 50808  
FRANK DEON DEPARTMENT IT MANAGER 85639  
FRANK CODIE COOR STU AFFAIRS 35286  
FRANKENBACH DEBORAH SENIOR HR REPRESENTATIVE 53709  
FRANTZ ALAN ELECTRICIAN 42911  
FRASER PERRY MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 39578  
FRASER NANCY INSTRUCTOR 2979
FRASER NANCY INSTRUCTOR 2573
FRAZEE DONNA INSTRUCTOR 55459  
FRAZEE DONNA INSTRUCTOR 1928
FRAZER ANDREW LECTURER 70200  
FRED LUIS ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 55000  
FREDERICO NINO COOR RES PROG/SVCS 77739  
FREECE TODD DIR CONT EDUC 140167  
FREEMAN SCOTT COMMANDER 86700  
FREEMAN TONJUA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 66000  
FREEMAN EDWARD MAINTENANCE SUPERINTENDENT 61200  
FRENCH SCOT ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 90831  
FRENCH SUSAN INSTRUCTOR 1589
FRETWELL RICHELLE LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE 35133  
FREUND STEVEN COOR SAFETY SECURITY 69517  
FREUND STEVEN LECTURER   4348
FREY JEAN DIR ADV/ALUMNI AFFS 95000  
FREYRE SOLARTE RUBIELA CUSTODIAL WORKER 25869  
FRIDRICH JASON LECTURER 59607  
FRIEDMAN MONICA COOR CLINICAL PROGS 51105  
FRIES BENJAMIN INSTRUCTOR 6400
FRISCH-DAIELLO JESSICA COOR RES PROG/SVCS 74287  
FRITZ DARCY INSTRUCTOR 2410
FRITZ RONALD INSTRUCTOR 2410
FRITZ-OCOCK AMY COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 63104  
FRITZSCHE BARBARA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 155040  
FROEHLICH CRAIG RELATIONSHIP MANAGER I 121884  
FROEHLICH JUDY DIR INFO/PUB SVCS 88327  
FROMETA ROLANDO SENIOR COMPUTER SPECIALIST 40930  
FROST MICHAEL MAINTENANCE SUPERINTENDENT 62390  
FROST ASHLEY COOR HS/COMM COLL REL 35700  
FROST MARYANN LABORATORY ANIMAL TECHNICIAN 30000  
FROST DINA CUSTODIAL WORKER 26000  
FRUMKIN MICHAEL PROFESSOR 195139  
FRYE MELISSA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 185947  
FU XINWEN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 135000  
FU QIUSHI ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 100000  
FU XIAOXIAO ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 75445  
FUCHS KYLE COOR INFO/PUB SVCS 66300  
FUENTES MICHELLE DIR INFO/PUB SVCS 93967  
FUENTES HERNANDEZ OLGA CUSTODIAL WORKER 26762  
FUENTES-DUARTE TATTIANNA ACCOUNTANT 37121  
FUKUDA DAVID ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 83342  
FUKUDA TAMIKO COOR RES PROG/SVCS 49561  
FULCHINI ANGELICA POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
FULFORD LISA ACCOUNTANT 43881  
FULGINITI GEORGE ASST DIR ADMISS/REG 50118  
FULLER BENDETTA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 33678  
FURLONG MICHAEL ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN 61170  
FUSCO NICHOLAS RESIDENT 53550  
FUSE MARISA POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
FUTCH LINDA ASSISTANT IN 94170  
FYALL ALAN PROFESSOR 184228  
GABBARD ANITA COOR ADMIN SVCS 72706  
GABBARD EILEEN INSTRUCTOR 5783
GABORKO GLENN PHYSICIAN’S ASSISTANT 103601  
GABRIEL MEGHAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 84012  
GABRIEL CYNTHIA COOR ACCOUNTING 52450  
GABRIEL JONATHAN WEB DESIGNER 50062  
GABRUS TAMARA ASST DIR RES PROG SVCS 81110  
GAITHER MICHELLE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 75000  
GAJERA PRITESH MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN BRIDG 68663  
GAJEWSKI KERRY DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 129339  
GALANTE BRENDAN SENIOR STOREKEEPER 28772  
GALBREATH MARCY LECTURER 45855  
GALLAGHER GERALDINE INSTRUCTOR 3855
GALLO JAMES LECTURER 85000  
GALLOWAY JEANETTE OFFICE ASSISTANT 36674  
GALLUCCI DAVID DIR INFO/PUB SVCS 91800  
GALURA SANDRA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 82500  
GAMARRA ANNETTE ACCOUNTANT 38974  
GAMBINO MARIA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 38235  
GAMBLE SHERYL ASOC DIR MEDICAL HLTH ADMIN 156597  
GAMMONLEY DENISE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 105354  
GANDY TYNIESIA DISPATCHER 35599  
GANNON BARBARA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 82777  
GANZ BETH COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 49827  
GAO SU ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 67248  
GAO ZHUANGQIANG POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
GAO ZHENGNING POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
GARAY MARGARITA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 41068  
GARBAYO LUCIANA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 61608  
GARBER NICHOLAS PROFESSOR 127813  
GARBOU AMEL POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 56880  
GARCIA LOUIS NETWORK OPERATIONS MANAGER 122836  
GARCIA MARTHA PROFESSOR 96396  
GARCIA DELIA DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 80237  
GARCIA NORA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 74769  
GARCIA RICARDO COOR RES PROG/SVCS 66967  
GARCIA JEANETTE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 64418  
GARCIA ISRAEL SENIOR SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER 57220  
GARCIA BERENICE RESIDENT 55590  
GARCIA NESTER COOR ACCOUNTING 49995  
GARCIA NEFTALI SENIOR COMPUTER REPAIR TECH 43114  
GARCIA CARYN ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 42481  
GARCIA JAVIER MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 34508  
GARCIA LUZ CUSTODIAL WORKER 26792  
GARCIA JOSE INSTRUCTOR 8867
GARCIA-ALMONTE ROSELYNN PSYCHOLOGIST 69350  
GARDIAKOS NIKOLAS INSTRUCTOR 42818  
GARDNER MARK LANDSCAPE TECHNICIAN 43457  
GARDNER MELODIE LIBRARY TECH ASST SPECIALIST 35904  
GARIB VEENA ASOC DIR CAR DEV SVCS 73095  
GARIBAY OZLEM DIR RES PROG/SVCS 157080  
GARIBAY IVAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 102832  
GARIBAY OZLEM PROFESSOR 4878
GARIEPY TERRY INFORMATION SPECIALIST 30589  
GARNER EILEEN COOR ACCOUNTING 61454  
GARNER-QUINTERO DANIEL SPEC STUDENT COUNSEL 54000  
GARNETT ALLAN COOR FACILITIES OPERATIONS 74547  
GARRABRANT SARA COOR ACCOUNTING 63240  
GARRICKS GARNETTE COOR HUM RES/PER 64260  
GASE CHRISTOPHER SENIOR TELECOMM SERVICES SPECI 56332  
GASKIN-BUTLER VIKKI LECTURER 62000  
GATCHEV VLADIMIR ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 206711  
GATELY SHANNON TRAINING SPECIALIST 34894  
GAU JACINTA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 99877  
GAUDNEK WALTER PROFESSOR 106263  
GAULT KIMBERLY COOR ADMIN SVCS 45094  
GAUME ROMAIN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 94374  
GAUSE JOHN LIBRARIAN 81192  
GAUTHREAUX CONNIE HUMAN RESOURCES REPRESENTATIVE 34818  
GAVARRETE STEPHANIE SENIOR ADMIN ASSISTANT 45000  
GAVETTE CHRISTOPHER LAW ENFORCEMENT SERGEANT 63948  
GAWRYCH OLIVIA RESIDENT 51131  
GAY KATHERINE DIR OPRS ANALYSIS 133706  
GAY KIRK INSTRUCTOR 57699  
GAYLE JOVAN RESIDENT 53550  
GAYTAN VICTOR LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 47605  
GAYTON NANCY ASOC DIR HUM RES/PER 118072  
GAZE JOHN INSTRUCTOR 22651
GAZZILLO PAUL ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 105000  
GE YUE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 73000  
GEIB ERIN SENIOR ART SPECIALIST 38087  
GEIGEL VINCENT INSTRUCTOR 2410
GEIGER VANCE LECTURER 58897  
GELFAND RYAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 80553  
GELFUSO ANDREA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 65667  
GELINA MARC ASOC DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 102000  
GELZINIS PETER ENGINEER 112200  
GEMEINHART ERNEST COOR FACILITIES OPERATIONS 77619  
GENNARO ROBERT LECTURER 57972  
GENTILINI JANE ASOC DIR RES PROG/SVC 117817  
GEORGE DANTON GROUNDS SUPERINTENDENT 53792  
GEORGE NATHAN RESIDENT 51131  
GEORGE DEBORAH PROGRAM ASSISTANT 30847  
GEORGIOPOULOS MICHAEL PROFESSOR 339437  
GEPPERT MELISSA LECTURER 46013  
GERASIMOVA YULIA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 78784  
GERBER MATTHEW DIR KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT 112687  
GERMAN DEBORAH PROFESSOR 700000  
GERRY JOANNA INSTRUCTOR 3373
GERSTEIN MARK ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 77784  
GESQUIERE ANDRE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 101590  
GEYER ELIZABETH INSTRUCTOR 2927
GHANDOUR MELISSA INSTRUCTOR 5494
GHIASINEJAD SHAHRAM LECTURER 53625  
GHOLSON CATHERINE DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 90242  
GHOSH RANAJAY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 97138  
GHOSH SOMSHUKLA RESIDENT 51510  
GHOSH SUSMITA POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
GIAMMO JAMES STOREKEEPER SUPERVISOR 30889  
GIANAKAKOS GEORGE RESIDENT 51510  
GIANGARRA CHARLES PROFESSOR 520000  
GIANNOPOULOS PETER ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 55000  
GIBBS WARMOTH ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 121832  
GIBNEY JOSEPH RESIDENT 53550  
GIBSON JANE PROFESSOR 279876  
GIBSON HEATHER DIR INFO/PUB SVCS 80307  
GIDDENS MEGAN SPEC SOCIAL WORK SERVICES 57377  
GIDUSKO LANA COOR ADMIN SVCS 51485  
GIGICOS CHRISTINE MAJOR 110160  
GIGLIO KATHERYN INSTRUCTOR 2602
GIL LICHT CAMILO INSTRUCTOR 2506
GILBERTSON TIMOTHY PROFESSOR 200000  
GILBERTSON KENDRA ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 50118  
GILBROOK MICHAEL INSTRUCTOR 5075
GILFEDDER KIMBERLY CLERKSHIP COORDINATOR 58818  
GILFOIL JASON SOFTWARE SYST ENGIN SENIOR 101946  
GILKESON JAMES ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 242385  
GILKEY MICHAEL SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR SENIOR 107100  
GILL MICHELE PROFESSOR 94418  
GILL KELLY COOR ADMIN SVCS 50118  
GILL RODRIGUEZ JAMES CUSTODIAL WORKER 25956  
GILLER JAMIE DIR INFO/PUB SVCS 91392  
GILLESPIE TYLER INSTRUCTOR 36000  
GILLESPIE AMANDA INSTRUCTOR 8000
GILLHAM ELIZABETH LECTURER   2892
GILLIS MELISSA OFFICE MANAGER 29872  
GILLUM SHALU ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN 72028  
GILMAN PHINEAS CUSTODIAL SUPERINTENDENT 36249  
GILMARTIN COURTNEY ASSOC DIR UNIV REL/PUB AFFAIR 96994  
GILMER MICHAEL DIR STUDENT AFFAIRS 71666  
GILMORE AMY SENIOR REG NURSE SPECIALIST 66043  
GILTNER ELIZABETH LECTURER 45847  
GINEST DONAVAN RESIDENT 53550  
GINSBURG MICHELLE SENIOR REGISTERED NURSE 42064  
GIOIA JAVIER DATABASE ANALYST PROGRAMMER 92203  
GIOIA EZEQUIEL DATABASE ANALYST PROGR SENIOR 86511  
GIRGIS KARINA EXECUTIVE ADMIN ASSISTANT 40542  
GIRON JOSEPH APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAMMER SR 70399  
GIRON NATALIA ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 34225  
GIROUX AMY SPEC COMPUTER RESEARCH 68124  
GISCLAIR EMMA SENIOR LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST 27067  
GLADDING MARY SENIOR LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST 37657  
GLASGOW YVETTE CUSTODIAL WORKER 25961  
GLASPIE LADONNA SENIOR FISCAL ASSISTANT 32704  
GLASPIE SHELLEY PROGRAM ASSISTANT 27083  
GLASSBRENNER BETHANY ASST UNIV REGISTRAR 54101  
GLASSHOFF CAROLYN INSTRUCTOR 42801  
GLEBOV LEONID PROFESSOR 119354  
GLEIBER LYNNE INSTRUCTOR 8182
GLEIG ANN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 77862  
GLEIT CINDY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 188700  
GLENN SUSAN DIR ADV/ALUMNI AFFS 146013  
GLERUM SUSAN SPEC MUSIC 57147  
GLEYZON FRANCOIS-XAVIE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 70491  
GLINOS DEMETRIOS LECTURER 65827  
GLOVER KENNETH SENIOR IT AUDITOR 88194  
GLOWTH CLIFFORD PRINTING MANAGER 49662  
GOBERN FREDERICK IT BUSINESS ANALYST SENIOR 76497  
GODBOLT NICHOLAS CUSTODIAL WORKER 24314  
GOEL NEETI RESIDENT 51131  
GOINS SHERYL OFFICE ASSISTANT 33982  
GOLDBLATT LISA OFFICE ASSISTANT 23730  
GOLDEN ADAM PROFESSOR 31754  
GOLDEN JULIE INSTRUCTOR 2410
GOLDMAN LEBEN ASOC DIR ADMISS/REG 63431  
GOLDSTEIN BREE LECTURER   5301
GOLDWATER PAUL ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 115405  
GOLUB JEFFERY OFFICE ASSISTANT 37583  
GOMEZ THOMAS MAINTENANCE SUPERINTENDENT 50130  
GOMEZ KRISTINA COOR RES PROG/SVCS 45968  
GOMEZ JACOB GROUNDSKEEPING SUPERVISOR 42030  
GOMEZ DOREEN LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE 37403  
GOMEZ JOSE SENIOR REFRIGERATION MECHANIC 36792  
GOMEZ CESAR PROGRAM ASSISTANT 31703  
GOMEZ LINDANA CUSTODIAL WORKER 27697  
GONCALVES CLAUDIA POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
GONG XUN PROFESSOR 154115  
GONZALEZ LYNN DIRECTOR BUDGET INITIATIVES 192910  
GONZALEZ AVELINO PROFESSOR 149412  
GONZALEZ LAURA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 101155  
GONZALEZ SUHEILEY ASST DIR BUS & FIN/AUX 71990  
GONZALEZ MITZY ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 71157  
GONZALEZ CHRISTINA ASST DIR ADV/ALUM AFFS 54061  
GONZALEZ JENNIFER COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 45000  
GONZALEZ AGUSTIN LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 44981  
GONZALEZ JENNA COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 44550  
GONZALEZ NOEMI SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 43860  
GONZALEZ ADRIAN SENIOR ART SPECIALIST 42761  
GONZALEZ MARISA REGISTRAR SPECIALIST 40391  
GONZALEZ VANESSA COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 38728  
GONZALEZ GEORGE REFRIGERATION MECHANIC 33563  
GONZALEZ MARIELA CUSTODIAL WORKER 31278  
GONZALEZ MARIA OFFICE ASSISTANT 30434  
GONZALEZ LETICIA OFFICE MANAGER 28642  
GONZALEZ VANESSA CUSTODIAL WORKER 26146  
GONZALEZ JOSE INSTRUCTOR 2795
GONZALEZ YOLANDA INSTRUCTOR 2795
GONZALEZ BRAVO IRMA CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR 30205  
GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ ADRIEL CUSTODIAL WORKER 25869  
GONZALEZ MONTANEZ ASHLEY LAW ENFORCE OFFICER RECRUIT 32451  
GONZALEZ-TENNANT EDWARD LECTURER 46524  
GOODING SHANIKA COOR HUM RES/PER 45568  
GOODMAN CONSTANCE LECTURER 80150  
GOODMAN CONSTANCE INSTRUCTOR 2410
GOODMAN JOHN LECTURER   2410
GOODWIN RYAN DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 127500  
GOODWIN RYAN PROFESSOR 2000
GOOLSBY ERIC ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 75000  
GORAJURIA LUCIA CUSTODIAL WORKER 27743  
GORAJURIA VIDAL CUSTODIAL WORKER 27238  
GORDIAN OLMO LIZ OFFICE MANAGER 34522  
GORDON ALI ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 170107  
GORDON WALTER PROJECT MANAGER 96702  
GORDON FON ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 77267  
GORDON WILLIAM ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 55000  
GORDON DARRYL COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 41343  
GORDON JR. EDD FINE ARTS SPECIALIST 33033  
GORLIN RUTH INSTRUCTOR 60000  
GORMAN ADRIENNE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 132510  
GOSSAI MAHENDRA INSTRUCTOR 3855
GOTSCHALL TERRI ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN 53040  
GOTTER MARGARET IT BUSINESS ANALYST SENIOR 79607  
GOTTSCHALK KATHRYN RESIDENT 57630  
GOU JIHUA PROFESSOR 123335  
GOURWITZ JILLIAN INSTRUCTOR 2410
GRABENHORST LYNN ASST DIR ACADEMIC PROGRAMS 56300  
GRABNICKAS KRISTINA COOR CLINICAL PROGS 106719  
GRACE CHRISTINA WEB DESIGNER 52949  
GRACEY JOHN ASOC DIR STU FIN AID 75720  
GRAHAM BRIAN COLLEGE IT MANAGER 92853  
GRAHAM GERMAYNE ASOC DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 68485  
GRAINGER ERIN COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 42431  
GRAJEDA ANTHONY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 74183  
GRAMS ADAM DIR ATHLETICS COMPLIANCE 59448  
GRANGER GOMEZ RHONDA OFFICE MANAGER 34359  
GRANT CHRISTOPHER SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR SENIOR 89093  
GRANT JAMES COOR RES PROG/SVCS 63243  
GRANT DAVID INSTRUCTOR 4819
GRAUERHOLZ ELIZABETH PROFESSOR 134149  
GRAVELL STEPHANIE TEACHER’S AIDE 23954  
GRAXTON PAULO ASOC DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 71360  
GRAYBEAL PAMELA LECTURER   4819
GRAZIANO DAWN SENIOR ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 35037  
GREAVES-HOLMES WANDA LECTURER   4819
GRECO MICHELLE ASSOCIATE CONTROLLER 112296  
GREEN MATTHEW DEPARTMENT IT MANAGER 66340  
GREEN DEREK LECTURER 45000  
GREEN ANDREW SENIOR COMPUTER SPECIALIST 31005  
GREENBERG MATTHEW RESIDENT 51510  
GREENBERG MITCHELL RESIDENT 51131  
GREENBERG TED COOR ADMIN SVCS 50489  
GREENHAW THOMAS INSTRUCTOR 9831
GREENWOOD MARY END USER COMPUTING SPEC SENIOR 70987  
GREENWOOD MARK ASST DIR CAREER DEV SVCS 50026  
GREGG PAUL INSTRUCTOR 101906  
GREGORY AMY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 99486  
GREGORY MONIQUE COOR RES PROG/SVCS 63240  
GRESHAM REGINA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 96854  
GRIENEISEN TILLOTSON KELLY COORDINATOR STATISTICAL RSRCH 50619  
GRIER ARVIS COOR ADMIN SVCS 51037  
GRIFFIN RACHAEL RESIDENT 51131  
GRIFFIN DAVID CUSTODIAL WORKER 25131  
GRIFFIN CAROLINE INSTRUCTOR 7113
GRIFFIN MEGHAN INSTRUCTOR 5205
GRIFFIN HAROLD INSTRUCTOR 2892
GRIFFITH TRACY COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 44625  
GRIFFITH DEBORAH INSTRUCTOR 5455
GRIFFITHS BARRY INSTRUCTOR 71101  
GRIGGS SANDRA FACILITIES SCHEDULER 40902  
GRIGOR RENEE ASST DIR HUM RES/PER 89536  
GRINAGE MICHELLE COOR ADMIN SVCS 58140  
GRIPP MONICA COOR RES PROG/SVCS 64663  
GRIPP CARLA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 47976  
GRISSOM DONITA LECTURER 52538  
GRISSOM DONITA INSTRUCTOR 2410
GROFF AMANDA LECTURER 61747  
GROOVER SYLECIA COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 46933  
GROS BERNARD ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 367519  
GROSHONG JASON POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
GROSKOPF MARGARET LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE 29277  
GROSS DANIEL DIR ADV/ALUMNI AFFS 96473  
GROSSO CHRISTINA OFFICE MANAGER 28642  
GRUBER STEVEN BROADCAST TECHNOLOGIST 29399  
GRUBER DOREEN INSTRUCTOR 8303
GRULA RICHARD INSTRUCTOR 111898  
GRUSHKA JORDAN COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 43860  
GRYGLEWICZ KIMBERLEY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 76016  
GRZANICH MELISA COOR RES PROG/SVCS 53285  
GU LIXING RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 117911  
GUADAGNINO MELISSA LAW ENFORCE OFFICER 1ST CLASS 50106  
GUAL CARLOS INSTRUCTOR 57470  
GUARINO EILEEN ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 64663  
GUCUK IPEK ESRA RESIDENT 55590  
GUDUR UMA RESIDENT 53550  
GUDURU SAI RESIDENT 53550  
GUENZEL STEFFEN LECTURER 59202  
GUERRA FRANK ENRIQUE INSTRUCTOR 82272  
GUERRERO NELLY CUSTODIAL SUPERINTENDENT 66457  
GUERRERO MANUEL FACILITY SPECIALIST 41614  
GUERRERO-LONDEREE ISHA ASST DIR HUM RES/PER 101147  
GUHA ARUP INSTRUCTOR 81944  
GUHATHAKURTA SUBHRANGSHU ASSISTANT SCHOLAR/SCIENTIST/ENGINEER 66300  
GUIDO-SANZ FRANCISCO ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 84688  
GUILDFORD JOHN SENIOR PURCHASING AGENT 41863  
GUILLEMETTE JOSHUA INSTRUCTOR 2410
GUILLEMI ROSE-A-LEE OFFICE MANAGER 28081  
GUIN KAREN DIR INFO/PUB SVCS 90237  
GUINN RANETTA DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 71360  
GULDI MELANIE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 144577  
GUMBLE MARK ASST VP STUDENT AFFRS 128708  
GUNAWARDENA HIRUNI ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 28532  
GUNN KATHRYNE RESIDENT 53550  
GUNTER GLENDA PROFESSOR 114525  
GUO ZHISHAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 98500  
GUO ZHAOMIAO ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 90000  
GUO XIUFANG ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 60000  
GUPTA REMA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 263047  
GUPTA RASHMI POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 54100  
GUREL ZEHRA BASAK ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 97354  
GURITZA ASHLEY COOR RES PROG/SVCS 83436  
GURUPUR VARADRAJ ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 80339  
GUSEMAN IOLANDA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 25375  
GUSRIALDI AZWIRMAN RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 52478  
GUTHRIE MATTHEW POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
GUTIERREZ FIOR CUSTODIAL SUPERINTENDENT 36693  
GUTIERREZ ANA CUSTODIAL WORKER 27792  
GUTIERREZ-CATASUS TANIA COOR ADMIN SVCS 53880  
GUY BROOKE INSTRUCTOR 964
GUZIEJKA JOHN BIOLOGIST 40816  
GUZMAN MIGUEL OFFICE ASSISTANT 33490  
GUZMAN ROJAS PATRICIA RESIDENT 55590  
GUZMAN-CARRERAS EFRAIN APPLS SYST ANALY SENIOR FINAN 81872  
GUZMAN-DAVID GRISSEL ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 39780  
GYORY JOHN APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAMMER SR 82716