M-P

The State of Florida publishes most university salaries online as part of its open government transparency initiatives.

Advertisement

Knight News sorted the UCF salaries by last name. 

Advertisement

Because some employees are funded from multiple sources of state funds, you may see two names listed twice in a row. Add both lines together to get the full salary.

Advertisement

The salaries are listed alphabetically, and broken down into several sections.

Click to open up each section.
A – D | E – G | H – L | M – P | Q – S | T – V | W – Z

MABOUDOU EDGARD ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 90228  
MACCINI SHELLEY INSTRUCTOR 73000  
MACCUSPIE JEAN INSTRUCTOR 10120
MACDUFFEE DAVE MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 37244  
MACDUFFEE SUSAN SENIOR LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST 35673  
MACE TAMERIA COOR RES PROG/SVCS 72659  
MACEDONIA MICHAEL FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 200000  
MACEDONIA MICHAEL FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 20219  
MACHADO LUCINDA COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 43237  
MACHADO FERNANDO COMPUTER REPAIR TECHNICIAN 33173  
MACHADO MARIO GROUNDSKEEPER 27139  
MACHAVARAPU ARCHANA RESIDENT 55590  
MACHIELA EMILY POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
MACIAS CHRISTOPHER AUDIO VISUAL SPECIALIST 38743  
MACIAS CASTANEDA BARBARA CUSTODIAL WORKER 24634  
MACK ANA ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 65269  
MACKIE KEVIN PROFESSOR 110021  
MACLENNAN KIM COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 43721  
MACRI LISA INSTRUCTOR 5783
MACUSZONOK CHAD IT BUSINESS ANALYST SENIOR 105426  
MACY ROBERT ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 90000  
MACY MARISA LECTURER 50000  
MADANIEH ABED RESIDENT 55590  
MADDOX DENNIS CUSTODIAL WORKER 27829  
MADERA JESSICA NETWORK MANAGER 100490  
MADHU SUNEETHA RESIDENT 53550  
MADINENI JAWAHAR DATABASE ANALYST PROGRAMMER 69789  
MAGANA NEIL MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN BRIDG 63647  
MAGDUM UJJWALA ASSISTANT IN 76795  
MAGGART THOMAS DEPARTMENT IT MANAGER 74975  
MAGSINO REBECCA DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 73440  
MAGUIRE MICHAEL DISPATCHER 29690  
MAGYAR PHILIP PROJECT MANAGER 85173  
MAHALANOBIS ABHIJIT ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 150000  
MAHAN SUE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 84906  
MAHAPATRA DEBIDATTA INSTRUCTOR 2727
MAHARAJ LIARA ACCOUNTANT 43692  
MAIER TINA ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR UNIV AUDIT 118977  
MAIN ERIC FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 90908  
MAJOR ANTHONY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 91327  
MAJOR AMANDA INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST 64418  
MAKADIA SHRADDHADEVI RESIDENT 53550  
MAKAREWICZ SHARON MAINTENANCE SUPERINTENDENT 53040  
MAKOWSKI JAMES HRIS ANALYST SENIOR 87720  
MALADECKI RICHARD LECTURER   2410
MALALA JOHN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 73292  
MALANI MELISSA INSTRUCTOR 2892
MALARET STACEY DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 72366  
MALARET STACEY INSTRUCTOR 2410
MALAZARTE MARIE IT BUSINESS ANALYST 56100  
MALCOLM DANIELLE OFFICE MANAGER 37161  
MALDONADO ANGELA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 43569  
MALDONADO DAVID MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 32891  
MALDONADO EDWIN MAINTENANCE SPECIALIST 30038  
MALDONADO BLANCA CERTIFIED MEDICAL ASSISTANT 29771  
MALEBRANCHE-GAUTHIER NICK MYRCA INSTRUCTOR 32069  
MALENDEVYCH IRYNA INSTRUCTOR 68265  
MALHI KIRAN RESIDENT 51131  
MALICK ABIGAIL COOR EQUAL OPP PROGS 59160  
MALIK AHMED RESIDENT 51131  
MALIK SIENNA COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 37969  
MALKIN MEREDITH SPEC STUDENT COUNSEL 58076  
MALLICK SREELA COOR RES PROG/SVCS 65380  
MALONE MATTHEW WEB APPLICATIONS PROGRAMMER 64459  
MALONE JULIE INSTRUCTOR 8892
MALPICA MARTIN DIR INFO/PUB SVCS 91952  
MALVEY DONNA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 97603  
MAMMEN WEBER SERENA RESIDENT 51510  
MAMMINO RITA SENIOR ADMIN ASSISTANT 61848  
MAMOUNIS KYLE POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
MANALO JAMES MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 34261  
MANDOLFO PUJA COOR ACCOUNTING 70921  
MANERO ALBERT DIR RES PROG/SVCS 156443  
M’ANGALE PETER POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 48500  
MANGAN JAMES COMMANDER 89308  
MANGOLD LEE INSTRUCTOR 4819
MANGUAL FELIX INSTRUCTOR 2892
MANGUM LAUREN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 67000  
MANN SUE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 53059  
MANN STEFAN RESIDENT 51131  
MANNING LINDA INSTRUCTOR 11200
MANOHAR TANVI RESIDENT 53550  
MANSELLE KAREMAH ASOC DIR STU FIN AID 84516  
MANSELLE EUGENE WEB APPLICATIONS PROGRAMMER 74981  
MANSFIELD KATHERINE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 87080  
MANSY HANSEN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 105443  
MANTZARIS ALEXANDER ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 87526  
MANUEL ELIZABETH ASSOC DIR STUD AFFAIRS 55080  
MANUEL ELIZABETH INSTRUCTOR 1928
MAPLES ANNAMARIA RESIDENT 51131  
MARACHI AYA RESIDENT 51131  
MARAJ CRYSTAL ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 91003  
MARAJ JANKI ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 51359  
MARANGUNIC MONICA CUSTODIAL WORKER 27090  
MARANI WILLIAM APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAMMER SR 87275  
MARCHAND LESLIE COORDINATOR STATISTICAL RSRCH 67792  
MARCHENA CAROLINA ASST DIR ED/TRAIN PROG 64382  
MARCHESCHI MERRYDEEN SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 48326  
MARIC MARK POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 48285  
MARIEN DANIEL LECTURER 62545  
MARIN BAUTISTA ORLANDO CUSTODIAL WORKER 26310  
MARINESCU DAN PROFESSOR 188382  
MARINI KELLI PROJECT MANAGER 77370  
MARINO MATTHEW PROFESSOR 112184  
MARIOLA DUILIO DIR RADIO/TV STATION 100350  
MARK JENNIFER DIRECTOR ANATOMICAL FACILITIES 93651  
MARKMAN HAYLEY COOR EMERGENCY MGT 61616  
MARKO STAN DATABASE ADMINISTRATOR 92220  
MARKS LAWRENCE PSYCHOLOGIST 78030  
MARKX CARLA COOR UNIVERSITY COMPLIANCE 59670  
MARLEY ASHLEY ASST DIR ADV/ALUM AFFS 54800  
MAROSI LASZLO ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 73280  
MARRERO NEISALIZ RESIDENT 53550  
MARRON CHRISTOPHER SOFTWARE SYST ENGIN SENIOR 93231  
MARSHALL NANCY ASST VP PRESIDENT’S OFFICE 115442  
MARSHALL MICAH DATABASE MANAGER 111166  
MARSHALL JOHN SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR 64356  
MARSHALL HEATHER COOR STU AFFAIRS 39371  
MARSHALL NANCY INSTRUCTOR 2602
MARSILI NICHOLAS FOOD BEVERAGE OPER SENIOR 34670  
MARTIN WILLIAM DIR FAC PLANNING 160275  
MARTIN GLENN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 138574  
MARTIN ERIC PROGRAM DIRECTOR 116305  
MARTIN LAWRENCE PROFESSOR 111240  
MARTIN SUZANNE PROFESSOR 111014  
MARTIN HEATH ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 110850  
MARTIN KYLE ASST DIR INFO/PUB SVCS 64000  
MARTIN PAUL INSTRUCTOR 62006  
MARTIN SHELBY RESIDENT 51131  
MARTIN BRIDGET INSTRUCTOR 10304
MARTINEAU CHRISTOPHER SENIOR PROGRAMMER ANALYST 63032  
MARTINEZ MARITZA ASSOC VP UNIV REL/PUB AFFAIRS 174173  
MARTINEZ CARLOS APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAMMER SR 76883  
MARTINEZ MELODY COOR ACCOUNTING 72794  
MARTINEZ KIM MODULE COORDINATOR 52198  
MARTINEZ MITCHELL RESIDENT 51131  
MARTINEZ GABRIEL COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 48450  
MARTINEZ IVETTE ACCOUNTANT 45511  
MARTINEZ MARISOL CERTIFIED MEDICAL ASSISTANT 32130  
MARTINEZ ENRIQUE CUSTODIAL WORKER 27739  
MARTINEZ VIVIAN CUSTODIAL WORKER 27490  
MARTINEZ JESUS SENIOR MAINT WORKER / DISPATCH 27326  
MARTINEZ MARTHA CUSTODIAL WORKER 25961  
MARTINEZ AUDREY INSTRUCTOR 3152
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ LUIS PROFESSOR 135309  
MARTINEZ LABRADOR MAURO ALBERTO POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
MARTINEZ MANGUAL GLORIA APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAMMER SR 94172  
MARTINEZ PRATTS RAFAEL ASST DIR SMALL BUS DEVE 60339  
MARTINEZ-CANDELARIO EDUVIGES CUSTODIAL WORKER 30721  
MARTINI ANA POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
MARTINO LISA LECTURER 60000  
MARTS KATHARINE LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 51400  
MARZANO PETER ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 4800
MASON CHASE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 71575  
MASON SAMANTHA COOR RES PROG/SVCS 50062  
MASON JANAE COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 44780  
MASSI LISA DIR OPRS ANALYSIS 82220  
MASSIAH CAROLYN LECTURER 165585  
MASSIAH CAROLYN LECTURER   28111
MAST JADE LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 44323  
MASTERNAK MICHAL ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 99114  
MASTRIANI JOYCE EXECUTIVE ASST 79762  
MASUNOV ARTEM ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 87501  
MASYADA STEPHEN PROGRAM DIRECTOR 75525  
MATEJOWSKY TY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 83008  
MATEJOWSKY LORENA COOR INFO/PUB SVCS 63240  
MATHER NANCY INSTRUCTOR 3855
MATHES CARMEN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 58000  
MATHEW MONA POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 47659  
MATHEWS RONALD APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAM LEAD 111922  
MATHEWS DIONISIO SENIOR CUSTODIAL WORKER 28480  
MATIAS DENISE SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 57728  
MATIER MEGAN COOR BROADCASTING 40049  
MATLEY DOUGLAS ENGINEER 51161  
MATLEY JANICE OFFICE MANAGER 39145  
MATOS MOISES RESIDENT 51510  
MATOS JESSICA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 45002  
MATTA KATHRYN ASOC DIR ADV/ALUMNI AF 68421  
MATTHEWS GERALD PROFESSOR 159372  
MATTHEWS JULIE ASOC DIR SMALL BUS DEVE 85522  
MATTHEWS JOY COOR ADMIN SVCS 54545  
MATTHEWS ANTHONY MAINTENANCE SUPERINTENDENT 41817  
MATTHEWS JUNE INSTRUCTOR 1928
MATTIS ROBERT LECTURER   5301
MATTONE GAYLE SENIOR REGISTERED NURSE 39866  
MATTY LISA HEALTH CARE TECHNICIAN 36058  
MATURA JULIE INSTRUCTOR 76166  
MATUSIAK MATTHEW ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 64413  
MATUSIAK RANDA INSTRUCTOR 6747
MATUSITZ JONATHAN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 82149  
MATUSZAK KELSEY HEALTH SERVICES BUS STAFF SPEC 27599  
MAUER BARRY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 82446  
MAUKONEN MARCIA DATA SECURITY ANALY SENIOR FIN 83333  
MAURICIO OSCAR SENIOR MAINTENANCE SUPERINTEND 56100  
MAURICIO SOARES RODRIGO AUGUST INSTRUCTOR 2169
MAURO SCOTT COOR INFO/PUB SVCS 59065  
MAXWELL VERONICA LABORATORY MANAGER 45743  
MAYER MONICA COOR ADMIN SVCS 51000  
MAYFIELD GARCIA STEFANIE INSTRUCTOR 90179  
MAYO TALEA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 83651  
MAYS JESSICA COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 50118  
MAZANY SHELLENE INSTRUCTOR 75258  
MAZARREDO EDUARDO APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAM LEAD 108507  
MAZZUCCHELLI CHIARA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 71007  
MC CLOUD REBEKAH DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 91800  
MCALLISTER KRISTY COOR INFO/PUB SVCS 61200  
MCALPIN MICHAEL INSTRUCTOR 7711
MCBRIDE JESSE WEB APPLICATIONS DEVELOP ASST 49015  
MCCABE NATALIE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 45000  
MCCAFFERTY JAMES LECTURER 49699  
MCCAIN JOAN INSTRUCTOR 71862  
MCCALL SANDRA COOR ADMIN SVCS 48923  
MCCANN CATHLEEN LECTURER 125000  
MCCARTHY CARLY COOR INFO/PUB SVCS 63750  
MCCARTHY MARIA COOR ADMIN SVCS 55873  
MCCARTY SEAN RESIDENT 57630  
MCCARTY ZACHARY SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 39074  
MCCAULEY PAMELA PROFESSOR 132925  
MCCAULEY NICHOLAS RESIDENT 53550  
MCCLAM EDMUND SENIOR LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST 30195  
MCCLEAN KARL COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 45000  
MCCLELLAN TAMMIE PROGRAM DIRECTOR 143104  
MCCLELLAN HEATHER ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 60772  
MCCLENACHAN GIOVANNA POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 51000  
MCCLURE PAULA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 43075  
MCCLUSKEY JAYSON TELECOMMUNICATIONS SVCS SPEC 46241  
MCCOLLUM MEGHAN ASSISTANT CONTROLLER 87720  
MCCOMBES MICHAEL COMPUTER SPECIALIST 34043  
MCCONNELL SUSAN COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 74571  
MCCONNELL DANIEL LECTURER 72859  
MCCONNELL SEAN SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR 69686  
MCCONNELL ASHLEY COOR ADMIN SVCS 52148  
MCCONNELL DANIEL LECTURER   2727
MCCONNELL TINA INSTRUCTOR 1285
MCCORMACK CORA CUSTODIAL WORKER 27548  
MCCORMACK JOVIN OFFICE ASSISTANT 26465  
MCCORMICK ROBIN IT ERP BUSINESS ANALYST SR 95432  
MCCOSH MARIAN SENIOR FINANCIAL AID SPEC 39118  
MCCOY GREGORY SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR 86025  
MCCRANIE JASMINE OFFICE MANAGER 29287  
MCCULLY JAMES SENIOR BROADCAST TECHNOLOGIST 60260  
MCCULLY JOANNE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 46509  
MCDADE ELLEN OFFICE MANAGER 35981  
MCDANIEL THOMAS PROFESSOR 207910  
MCDANIEL CAROLE RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 115289  
MCDONALD HOLLY LECTURER 53262  
MCDONALD JAMES INSTRUCTOR 2892
MCDONOUGH LISA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 30790  
MCDOWELL CARRIE ACCOUNTANT 43470  
MCELVAIN DONALD MAINTENANCE PLANNER/SCHEDULER 67421  
MCEUEN TREVOR OFFICE ASSISTANT 25883  
MCFADDEN DENISE COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 59448  
MCFADDEN MICHAEL COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 35460  
MCFADDEN JOSHUA SENIOR GROUNDSKEEPER 30255  
MCGANN DEBRA LECTURER 50000  
MCGANN DEBRA INSTRUCTOR 2410
MCGILL JUSTIN SENIOR LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST 27067  
MCGINNIS GERALD ELECTRICIAN 38827  
MCGINTY DAVID COOR BROADCASTING 57571  
MCGLINCHEY PAMELA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 38489  
MCGOVERN ANDREW LECTURER   3373
MCGOVERN TALENE INSTRUCTOR 2386
MCGREGOR MAXINE INSTRUCTOR 61000  
MCILVAINE JANET ASSISTANT IN 89404  
MCINERNEY JOHN SENIOR MAINTENANCE SUPERINTEND 92718  
MCINTOSH ERROL SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR SENIOR 99616  
MCKAY JENNIFER COOR ADMIN SVCS 52669  
MCKAY DANA INSTRUCTOR 12060
MCKEE MICHAEL ASOC DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 75092  
MCKEE ALLISON COOR ADMIN SVCS 39149  
MCKENNA KEVIN INSTRUCTOR 3759
MCKENNY AARON ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 150282  
MCKIM SEAN MAINTENANCE PLANNER/SCHEDULER 49725  
MCKIM DAVID LECTURER   5783
MCKINLEY JENNIFER COOR RES PROG/SVCS 91959  
MCKINNEY SHAWN SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR 75794  
MCKINSTRY KARL ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 79786  
MCKNIGHT WENDY PROGRAM ASSISTANT 32451  
MCLAUGHLIN IRINA INSTRUCTOR 51584  
MCLELLAND TAVIS ACCOUNTANT 38861  
MCLEOD VICKIE ACCOUNTANT 39660  
MCMAHON TODD ASST DIR INSTRUCT RESOURCES 84129  
MCMAHON LILLIAN OFFICE MANAGER 32576  
MCMANUS MICHAEL LECTURER 51125  
MCMILLAN SALIA ADV REGISTERED NURSE PRAC 93823  
MCMILLIN ABIGAIL INSTRUCTOR 45329  
MCNALLY KEEGAN RESIDENT 51510  
MCNULTY CANDACE INSTRUCTOR 3557
MCQUERN DERRICK SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER 47429  
MCSURLEY JOHN ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 57936  
MCVEY VALERIE INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST 63906  
MEADE JAMES DEPUTY CHIEF OF POLICE 140250  
MEADE TRAVIS LECTURER 60000  
MEADOWS REBECCA SENIOR LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST 27067  
MEALOR DAVID PROFESSOR 170981  
MEASOM EDMUND LECTURER   2892
MEDEIROS STEPHEN LECTURER 72470  
MEDINA ANGEL SENIOR GROUNDSKEEPER 34589  
MEDINA CARLOS MAINTENANCE WORKER 27562  
MEDINA ENCARNACION DIONARDO CLINICAL FELLOW 62900  
MEEHAN KEVIN PROFESSOR 78784  
MEHOLIC CHRISTINE PROJECT AND PLANNING MANAGER 88327  
MEHRSEFAT SARA RESIDENT 53550  
MEHTA ANUJA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 198161  
MEISNER MELANIE COOR LEGAL AFFS (COLL OF MED) 56866  
MEISTER CHRISTINE COOR ADMIN SVCS 49015  
MEJIA CYNTHIA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 85971  
MEJIA LUISA INSTRUCTOR 11852
MEJIA ACEVEDO MARCO RESIDENT 51510  
MELARAM RAVI NETWORK ENGINEER 77584  
MELENDEZ ALICIA COOR HUM RES/PER 44847  
MELENDEZ MOISES COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 43000  
MELENDEZ-DIAZ MARTA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 33013  
MELLI MARGARET EXECUTIVE ADMIN ASSISTANT 50118  
MELLO ROBERT IT INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGER 132481  
MELTZER BRETT LECTURER 67190  
MENDEZ LESLIE DIR ED/TRAIN PROGS 56620  
MENDEZ NELSON LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 49479  
MENDEZ EMIR CUSTODIAL WORKER 26955  
MENDEZ RIVERA FELIPE OFFICE MANAGER 35164  
MENDIS BALAPUWADUGE POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 52000  
MENDOZA ERICA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 52989  
MENDOZA LAURA SENIOR CUSTODIAL WORKER 29244  
MENDOZA RONALDO CUSTODIAL WORKER 25869  
MENDOZA ROSEMARIE CUSTODIAL WORKER 24314  
MENNA ERIKA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 30790  
MERA JOSEPH ASOC DIR BUS&FIN/AUX 85906  
MERCADO DONNA COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 41718  
MERCADO PABLO MAINTENANCE SPECIALIST 36302  
MERCADO SHELLA ACCOUNTANT 35170  
MERCADO RAMOS VALERIA ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 30606  
MERCEDES CRUZ SENIOR GROUNDSKEEPER 34515  
MERCEDES DEYSI CUSTODIAL WORKER 26541  
MERCER KEVIN INSTRUCTOR 6072
MERINO-CHAVEZ HILDA RESIDENT 53550  
MEROLA ANTHONY COMMANDER 90377  
MERRIAM ERIC ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 91337  
MERRILL DAVID DEPARTMENT IT MANAGER 67863  
MERRITT DONALD DIRECTOR LEARNING RESOURCES 112691  
MESTRE JESSICA COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 41000  
METCALF DAVID ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 267171  
METRA BRANDON RESIDENT 51510  
METZGER CARL ASOC VP ADMIN AFFS 198900  
METZGER PHILIP ASSOCIATE IN 134918  
METZGER DONARD SENIOR ENGINEER 61321  
MEUSER DOUGLAS ASST DIR FOR CLINICAL SVCS SHS 183278  
MEYER ADAM DIR STUDENT AFFAIRS 105562  
MEYER MARIE-LOU APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAMMER 67751  
MEYER KATHARINE SENIOR REG NURSE SPECIALIST 62050  
MEYERS SHAWNA INFORMATION SPECIALIST 36044  
MEYERS FELICIA INSTRUCTOR 7113
MEYERS HARRY INSTRUCTOR 1928
MEZA NANCY COOR ACCOUNTING 55080  
MEZA SIRELDA CUSTODIAL WORKER 27607  
MHIBIK OUSSAMA POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
MICCHELLI CHARLES PROFESSOR 118903  
MICHAEL ERIC ASOC DIR INFO PUB SVCS 87500  
MICHAELS RONALD PROFESSOR 205102  
MICHAELSON TERESA ASOC DIR UNIV COUN CTR 95474  
MICHALSKI LAUREN COOR INSTITUTIONAL RESOURCES 57511  
MICHAUD WENDY OFFICE MANAGER 32227  
MICHAUD DEBRA INSTRUCTOR 3373
MICHEL RENEE DIR ENVIR HLTH&SAFE 120020  
MICHEL CHRISTINE ACCOUNTANT 37412  
MICHELIN NAOMI COOR RES PROG/SVCS 50508  
MIDDLEKAUFF MARY COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 49847  
MIDDLETON JOSHUA RESIDENT 51131  
MIEHL ANNALITA COOR ACCOUNTING 54499  
MIGNONE LEA COOR BUDGETING 74263  
MIHAI FLORIN PROFESSOR 108471  
MIKHAEL WASFY PROFESSOR 192703  
MIKUSINSKI PIOTR PROFESSOR 146634  
MILA EMMA CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR 30966  
MILANES CECILIA PROFESSOR 90212  
MILANES JORGE ACCOUNTANT 42754  
MILANESE CARLO SENIOR CONTROLS TECHNICIAN 40426  
MILBUTA SCOTT DATABASE ANALYST PROGRAMMER 77763  
MILBUTA TRACI ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 52020  
MILENKOVIC MARIANNA COOR INFO/PUB SVCS 49872  
MILES DEIDRE COOR ACCOUNTING 56610  
MILIEN MARIE COOR HUM RES/PER 60023  
MILLEN JANELLE-CHERI RESIDENT 53550  
MILLER MEGAN DIR ADV/ALUMNI AFFS 129893  
MILLER MICHAEL ASOC DIR RES PROG/SVC 125168  
MILLER ANN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 106036  
MILLER LAUREN DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 99900  
MILLER ANDREA ASST DIR RES PROG SVCS 88801  
MILLER KELLY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 71258  
MILLER ROSLYN INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST 63000  
MILLER AMANDA COORDINATOR STATISTICAL RSRCH 62594  
MILLER ALICIA COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 59505  
MILLER SHAHEEN MODULE COORDINATOR 44629  
MILLER LISA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 33284  
MILLER LEON CUSTODIAL WORKER 27716  
MILLER GARY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 9600
MILLER JENNIFER INSTRUCTOR 6506
MILLER ERIN INSTRUCTOR 4048
MILLIKAN JENNIFER COOR BUDGETING 80294  
MILLIKEN KAYTLYNN INSTRUCTOR 640
MILLINER MICHELLE RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 67726  
MILLNER SIBYL SENIOR SECRETARY 28744  
MILLS JEFFERY ASSOCIATE IN 90000  
MILLS LISA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 89717  
MILLS JAMEEL SENIOR PROGRAMMER ANALYST 54812  
MILLS PAMELA SPEC STUDENT COUNSEL 54277  
MILLSAPS BRIANNA RESIDENT 51131  
MILMAN ADY PROFESSOR 141849  
MILNER LINDA SENIOR CUSTODIAL WORKER 32175  
MILON JOSEPH PROFESSOR 186878  
MILON ABBY LECTURER 86298  
MILU ESTHER ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 64000  
MILUM CHRISTOPHER APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAM LEAD 88851  
MIN HANYI ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 80000  
MINEI JUDY PROGRAM ASSISTANT 36667  
MINER JOHN ASST DIR RES PROG SVCS 107324  
MINGAREEV HELENE RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 47340  
MINK BRUCE SENIOR ENGINEER 68034  
MINNIS SHELLY ACCOUNTANT 34522  
MINUTELLI MICHAEL COOR RES PROG/SVCS 59370  
MIRAJKAR AMBER RESIDENT 51510  
MIRANDA RUMMY COOR RES PROG/SVCS 71432  
MIRANDA JOSHUA COOR INFO/PUB SVCS 49215  
MIRILOVIC NIKOLA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 70715  
MIRO CASTRO EVELYN COOR ADMIN SVCS 67910  
MIRO-MALDONADO RICARDO INSTRUCTOR 2024
MISCANNON ELBA EXECUTIVE ADMIN ASSISTANT 48161  
MISER ANDREA RESIDENT 51131  
MISHTAL JOANNA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 84718  
MISIANO AARON INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SUPV 113814  
MISTRY RUPAL HEALTH CARE TECHNICIAN 29156  
MITCHELL KATHRYN ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR UNIV AUDIT 148977  
MITCHELL PETER DIR BUS & FIN/AUX SVC 119939  
MITCHELL MARK COOR ENV HLTH&SAFE 104295  
MITCHELL MEGHAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 68000  
MITCHELL DAVID ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 63984  
MITCHELL LEAH COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 39600  
MITCHELL PAUL INSTRUCTOR 5783
MIYARES MIGUEL CUSTODIAL WORKER 28837  
MIZELL ELIJAH COOR ADMIN SVCS 40194  
MLACHAK MARGARET PROJECT MANAGER 73117  
MOAK CHRISTOPHER MAINTENANCE SUPERINTENDENT 54378  
MODIANOS DOAN FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 167423  
MOHAISEN ABEDELAZIZ ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 130000  
MOHAMMAD WALEED RESIDENT 51131  
MOHAPATRA RAM PROFESSOR 123765  
MOHARAM M. PROFESSOR 154151  
MOHI GRANT COORDINATOR STATISTICAL RSRCH 49015  
MOHRENNE ROBERT INSTRUCTOR 2096
MOJICAR LUIS ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 215891  
MOLINA OLGA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 83273  
MOLINA THEODOR END USER COMPUTING SPECIALIST 52299  
MOLINA MARIA OFFICE MANAGER 43672  
MOLLAGHASEMI MANSOOREH ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 106568  
MOLLENKOPF WILLIAM SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR SENIOR 66749  
MOLLOY LISA COOR STU AFFAIRS 39600  
MOLNAR LASZLO OFFICE ASSISTANT 25883  
MONGEAU MARK INSTRUCTOR 386
MONROE LAURA POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 58000  
MONROE SARA SENIOR ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 38920  
MONSOUR ELIO RESIDENT 51131  
MONTAGNE EURIPIDES LECTURER 69592  
MONTALVO MARIA INSTRUCTOR 56121  
MONTEITH MICHELE CUSTODIAL WORKER 27128  
MONTELEONE KAREN DIR ADV/ALUMNI AFFS 92666  
MONTELONGO ALMA SENIOR ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 35846  
MONTENEGRO NATHALIE PROGRAM ASSISTANT 25375  
MONTGOMERY KIMBERLY ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN 64968  
MONTGOMERY RENEE ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN 62516  
MONTGOMERY MICHELE LECTURER 55737  
MONTGOMERY RENEE COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 45900  
MONTGOMERY GARY MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 37628  
MONTGOMERY MARY PROGRAM ASSISTANT 32885  
MONTIJO CARMEN OFFICE ASSISTANT 27872  
MONTILLA JUDITH COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 52991  
MONTOYA VICKI ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 81800  
MONTOYA PATRICIA COOR ADMIN SVCS 40000  
MONZON OSCAR ENGINEER 43804  
MOODY LISSETTE ADV REGISTERED NURSE PRAC 89409  
MOODY JANE LECTURER 51586  
MOORE JEFFREY PROFESSOR 279464  
MOORE SEAN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 92329  
MOORE BRIAN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 88429  
MOORE SARAH INSTRUCTOR 64418  
MOORE ANTHONY COOR UNIV RELNS/PUBLIC AFFRS 55182  
MOORE KEVIN RESIDENT 51510  
MOORE LEO POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
MOORE BRITTANY COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 43569  
MOORE ASHELY SENIOR TEACHING LAB SPECIALIST 35700  
MOORE LINDY INSTRUCTOR 1928
MORA ERIKA HEALTH SERVICES BUS STAFF SPEC 28785  
MORA DE LIZARDO DARLENNY CUSTODIAL WORKER 25238  
MORADI MASSOUD INSTRUCTOR 964
MORALES JAIME ASST DIR PHYS PLT 96080  
MORALES THAISMARY COOR ENV HLTH&SAFE 62327  
MORALES ERIC LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 59835  
MORALES MARISOL SENIOR PROJECT ASSISTANT 50235  
MORALES JACQUELINE ACCOUNTANT 45505  
MORALES JOSE LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 44323  
MORALES CAREY ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 43736  
MORALES EVELYN COOR ADMISSIONS/REG 43025  
MORALES KELLI SENIOR EXECUTIVE SECRETARY 35142  
MORALES CHRISTINA HEALTH SERVICES BUS STAFF SPEC 33782  
MORALES SONIA TEACHER’S AIDE 23954  
MORA-MAUS NEIDA ASOC DIR RES FAC 75822  
MORAN-BANO COLLEEN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 192081  
MOREIRA ANGELA OFFICE MANAGER 33353  
MOREL RAQUEL INSTRUCTOR 2766
MORELL NORMA ACCOUNTANT 33660  
MORELL MARTIN INSTRUCTOR 5060
MORENO ADRIAN RESIDENT 55590  
MORENO OSCAR ACCOUNTANT 39854  
MORERA REBECCA RESIDENT 55590  
MORESCHI MICHAEL INSTRUCTOR 5783
MORESHEAD ASHLEY INSTRUCTOR 8578
MORESHEAD ABIGAIL INSTRUCTOR 4048
MORETO WILLIAM ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 80239  
MORFE-BENCOSME AISHA COOR HUM RES/PER 64663  
MORGAN JEFFERY DIRECTOR EMERGENCY MGT 111475  
MORIEN GILLIAN COOR RES PROG/SVCS 62035  
MORIN LEALAND ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 125000  
MORIN JENNIFER INSTRUCTOR 69530  
MORIN LAURIE SENIOR REGISTERED NURSE 44340  
MORRIS JULIO ENGINEER 124950  
MORRIS LAUREN COOR LAND MANAGEMENT PROGS 73709  
MORRIS MEGAN ASST DIR UNIV PLAN ANALYSIS 62035  
MORRIS SUSAN COOR ACCOUNTING 59161  
MORRIS NAOMI WEB DESIGNER 57644  
MORRIS TROY ASST DIR STUDENT AFFS 52445  
MORRIS AMIE INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST 46153  
MORRIS JEREMIAH SENIOR COMPUTER REPAIR TECH 44089  
MORRIS MICHAEL SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER 42855  
MORRIS JESSICA OFFICE MANAGER 28081  
MORRISON KAREN DIRECTOR DIVERSITY/INCLUSION 154153  
MORRISON BRETT COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 50118  
MORRISON TRACEY ACCOUNTANT 45016  
MORRISON JERRY COOR HS/COMM COLL REL 41889  
MORRISON TIFFANI PROGRAM ASSISTANT 26465  
MORROW PATRICIA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 117865  
MORSBERGER MICHAEL VP ADVANCE/ALUMNI AFFS 247686  
MORSBERGER MICHAEL VP ADVANCE/ALUMNI AFFS 200000  
MORTEN ARIELLE MARKETING SPECIALIST 29016  
MORTIMORE KRISTINE SENIOR REG NURSE SPECIALIST 55035  
MORTON VALLERY INTERNAL AUDITOR/INVES 86542  
MORTON WILLIAM INSTRUCTOR 46733  
MOSCATER KELSEY COOR ADV/ALUM AFF 50118  
MOSHER MATTHEW ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 75296  
MOSKAL PATRICK FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 111803  
MOSKAL PATSY ASOC DIR RES PROG/SVC 92790  
MOSQUERA IZURIETA JORGE RESIDENT 51510  
MOSS MARY PROGRAM ASSISTANT 26520  
MOTEN ANGELA COMPUTER SPECIALIST 39488  
MOTEN SHALANDA INSTRUCTOR 2410
MOTHION PATRICE LECTURER 30675  
MOTT ROBERT SENIOR LOCKSMITH 39217  
MOTTARELLA KAREN LECTURER 81709  
MOTTARELLA KAREN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 2727
MOUHASSIN ABDERRAHIM SENIOR CUSTODIAL WORKER 29237  
MOULLET DETREA ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 29758  
MOULLETTE IRINA RESIDENT 55590  
MOULOUA MUSTAPHA PROFESSOR 122858  
MOULTON BECKY DIR HUM RES/PER REL 137024  
MOUSSEAU MICHAEL PROFESSOR 98483  
MOUSSEAU DEMET ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 64253  
MOUTON CHRISTINE ASST DIRECTOR SAFETY SECURITY 70425  
MOUZON PAMLIA COOR ADMIN SVCS 58497  
MOZAYAN ALI RESIDENT 51510  
MOZINGO DRUANNA COORDINATOR STATISTICAL RSRCH 51221  
MUCCIOLO EDUARDO PROFESSOR 192577  
MUCHA CHRISTINE COOR ADMIN SVCS 37740  
MUCKLE KRYSTAL COOR UNIV HOUSING 34298  
MUELLER RICHARD MICROSOFT APPL PROGRAMMER 94996  
MUGHAL MUHAMMAD OZAIR POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
MUHS TAMMY LECTURER 86804  
MUISE ROBERT INSTRUCTOR 3545
MUKHERJEE JAYDEEP RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 102668  
MUKHOPADHYAY KAUSIK LECTURER 80000  
MULEY JOSEPH ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 63863  
MULEY NANDKISHOR INSTRUCTOR 5157
MULLENS AMBER COOR ADMIN SVCS 53965  
MULLER RUSSELL DEPARTMENT IT MANAGER 73262  
MULLIGAN SEAN ENTERPR MESS APPL SYST AD LEAD 83452  
MULLINS DORANN ASSOC DIR FINANCIALS SYSTTECHN 131962  
MULLINS ALYSSA ASST DIR RES PROG SVCS 49015  
MULLON CHRISTINE ASOC VP ADMIN AFFS 189720  
MULVIHILL RACHEL ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN 78227  
MUNDALE JENNIFER ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 70703  
MUNDELL SAMANTHA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 51394  
MUNDELL JONATHAN INSTRUCTOR 2096
MUNDELL SAMANTHA INSTRUCTOR 1928
MUNIZ CYNDIA ASST DIR DIVERSITY & INCLUSION 64770  
MUNOZ JESUS SENIOR CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR 36520  
MUNROE MARCIA ASST DIR ADV/ALUM AFFS 79288  
MUNYON MATTHEW DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 88040  
MUNYON MATTHEW INSTRUCTOR 2410
MURARI KRISHNA POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 47659  
MURAVIEV ANDREY POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 72000  
MURDOCH APRIL SENIOR FISCAL ASSISTANT 29435  
MURILLO SOLANO CLARIBEL POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
MURNANE ERIC ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 72000  
MURPHEY REBECCA ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN 61374  
MURPHREE DANIEL ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 84117  
MURPHY KEVIN PROFESSOR 169838  
MURPHY SEAN ASSISTANT IN 85000  
MURPHY BENJAMIN RESIDENT 53550  
MURPHY HEATHER COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 45690  
MURRAY JOHN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 75000  
MURRAY KAY SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 48378  
MURRAY-LEMON LAUREN COOR ADMISSIONS/REG 40800  
MUSAMBIRA GEORGE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 78069  
MUSICK JASON SENIOR TELECOMM SERVICES SPECI 76640  
MUSTAINE ELIZABETH PROFESSOR 143567  
MUTESI BALIMUNKWE REBECCA RESIDENT 53550  
MYERS NANCY DIR UNIV EQUAL OPP PRG 156443  
MYERS MOLLY HRIS ANALYST SENIOR 81600  
MYERS ERIN RESIDENT 51510  
MYERS MARY LECTURER   8241
MYERSON JOSEPH COOR RES PROG/SVCS 73018  
MYRON JEFFREY ASSISTANT IN 83994  
MYRTIL JONATHAN RESIDENT 53550  
MYSER SUZETTE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 62884  
MYSZKOWSKI ERIN DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 87810  
MYSZKOWSKI CARLEY ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 50118  
NADEAU TAMMIE ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 55447  
NADER MARINO LECTURER 71575  
NAGAIAH NARASIMHA RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 97303  
NAGI MOHAMED RESIDENT 57630  
NAGIN JASON SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR SENIOR 70330  
NAGY ALEJANDRO DIVISION IT MANAGER 107100  
NAIR UDAY ASOC DIR UNIV PLAN ANALYSIS 88330  
NAKAJIMA YASUYUKI ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 81800  
NALBONE LISA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 93897  
NALL JEFFREY INSTRUCTOR 8675
NALLEY MICHAEL ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 71575  
NAM BOO HYUN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 88221  
NAM EUNJI ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 65000  
NANA BEEJAL COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 53328  
NANCE PAUL SENIOR TELECOMMUNICATIONS SPEC 41250  
NARINE DEVINDRA LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 48755  
NARKAR AMEYA POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
NARON BARBARA LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE 29277  
NASCIMENTO DE PRA MARIO POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 60000  
NASER SALEH PROFESSOR 222367  
NASH DAVID POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 48000  
NASHED M PROFESSOR 170318  
NASSIFF EDWIN LECTURER 37500  
NASSOIY KIMBERLY ASOC DIR BUS&FIN/AUX 62766  
NAULT CHRISTOPHER SPEC STUDENT COUNSEL 55540  
NAVARRO ANA COORDINATOR STATISTICAL RSRCH 50118  
NAWAZ AHMED RESIDENT 51131  
NAYEE NIRANJANABEN CUSTODIAL WORKER 25961  
NEAL MARY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 72787  
NEAL-JIMENEZ JENNIFER ASOC DIR RES PROG/SVC 68850  
NEDOROST THOMAS INSTRUCTOR 96460  
NEEDHAM JULIA COOR HUM RES/PER 87237  
NEEL STEVEN INSTRUCTOR 51069  
NEELY LAURA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 92000  
NEER SANDRA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 125102  
NEESE DAVID MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 33384  
NEESE ADRIANA LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST SUPV 33147  
NEFF DONNA PROFESSOR 165666  
NEGRON REYES DIANA DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 56383  
NEGY CHARLES ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 95485  
NEIDER MARK ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 106008  
NELSON MEGHAN COOR ACCOUNTING 74832  
NELSON GREGG LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 44109  
NELSON SHANDRIA SENIOR ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 37855  
NELSON JACK SENIOR STOREKEEPER 31009  
NELSON TINA OFFICE ASSISTANT 25883  
NELSON LAUREN INSTRUCTOR 3855
NEMEC ELIZABETH OFFICE MANAGER 39481  
NERI ANGELA COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 45286  
NETTERVILLE WILLIAM LAN ENGINEER SENIOR 100123  
NETTLES ELIZABETH WEB PROJECT MANAGER 79348  
NETTLES JANET RETAIL MANAGER 47472  
NETTLES ELIZABETH INSTRUCTOR 4819
NEUBAUER CHARLOTTE INSTRUCTOR 89676  
NEUBAUER ERICH SENIOR BROADCAST TECHNOLOGIST 49097  
NEUBERGER LINDSAY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 84923  
NEUBRANDER TIMOTHY DIVISION IT MANAGER 87137  
NEUNER MICHELLE INSTRUCTOR 3855
NEUPANE MADHAB ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 83902  
NEVAI ANDREW ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 85820  
NEVEL DOUGLAS SENIOR BROADCAST TECHNOLOGIST 54834  
NEWBERRY LISA COOR CLINICAL PROGS 104399  
NEWBLE SHERI SENIOR ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 43261  
NEWINS AMIE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 76688  
NEWMAN SEAN LECTURER   9157
NEWSUM KATHERINE CLERKSHIP COORDINATOR 68622  
NEWTON AMANDA LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE 33669  
NEYCHEV VLADIMIR ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 341700  
NG BOON PENG ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 85000  
NG RAE INSTRUCTOR 5783
NGAMIJE MARIELLE PROGRAM ASSISTANT 29111  
NGAMPORNCHAI ANCHALEE ASSISTANT IN 65000  
NGAMPORNCHAI ANCHALEE LECTURER   2747
NGO PHONG SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 42326  
NGUYEN MATTHEW MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN BRIDG 71000  
NGUYEN MICHELLE RESIDENT 55590  
NGUYEN DAO COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 48558  
NGUYEN VU COORDINATOR STATISTICAL RSRCH 48054  
NGUYEN TUYET ANH ACCOUNTANT 41590  
NGUYEN TUYET COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 39834  
NGUYEN TRANG-MINH COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 37506  
NGUYEN VAN ACCOUNTANT 33660  
NGUYEN JESSICA OFFICE ASSISTANT 28414  
NGUYEN HOANG MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 28368  
NGUYEN NAM INSTRUCTOR 7807
NGUYEN-SIDDIQI YUNG ASST DIR FOR CLINICAL SVCS SHS 173400  
NI LIQIANG ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 89130  
NICHOLLS ROBERT HEALTH SERVICES BUS STAFF SPEC 29801  
NICHOLS GARY INSTRUCTOR 87033  
NICHOLS JODIE ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 55098  
NICHOLS ANGELA ACCOUNTANT 38422  
NICKELS MEGAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 69350  
NICKERSON DAVID PROFESSOR 132409  
NICKLESS JENNY INSTRUCTOR 5918
NICOLOSI DEBRA ASOC DIR ED/TRAIN PROG 69772  
NIDO MYRNELLIE ASOC DIR PURCHASING 98824  
NIEDERMANN MARK PROGRAM ASSISTANT 6900  
NIELSEN GINGER IT ERP BUSINESS ANALYST SR 109542  
NIELSEN ERIC CLIENT SERVER ANALYST 50337  
NIELSON STEPHANIE PROGRAM ASSISTANT 26465  
NIESS CHRISTOPHER ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 84811  
NIETO KENNY RESIDENT 55590  
NIETO RAMIREZ MARICELA HEALTH SERVICES BUS STAFF SPEC 36523  
NIEVES KOURTNEY LECTURER 71575  
NIEVES VENESSA ASST DIR RES PROG SVCS 71400  
NIEVES ELSA COOR ADMISSIONS/REG 41667  
NIEVES MARISOL PATIENT SERVICES SPECIALIST 35744  
NIEVES ARACELIS ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 35019  
NIEVES ORTIZ ELIZABETH CUSTODIAL WORKER 26187  
NIGHTINGALE DEBORAH PROFESSOR 127813  
NIGUSSE BEREKET ASSOCIATE IN 76704  
NIKOLLA THEODORE MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 34775  
NILES VICTORIA INSTRUCTOR 5301
NIMMATHOTA PRADEEP APPLS SYST ANALY PRG LEAD FINA 96416  
NISAVIC SUSAN ACCOUNTANT 50595  
NIXON VANESSA ASST DIRECTOR ADMIN SERVICES 71964  
NIXON ROBIN REGISTERED NURSE SPECIALIST 59391  
NNADI FIDELIA PROFESSOR 102447  
NOBILI JENNA ASOC DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 58140  
NOBLES MATTHEW ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 121064  
NOBLIN ALICE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 99371  
NOBOA LUCAS COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 44550  
NOCASIAN MIHAELA LECTURER 47713  
NOEL BENJAMIN FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 200000  
NOEL BENJAMIN FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 48851  
NOLAN JUSTIN LECTURER 49643  
NOLLI RICHMOND SENIOR ENGINEER 56706  
NOOR JAWAD RESIDENT 53550  
NORMAND MONIQUE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 43862  
NORRIS GREGORY ASOC DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 106254  
NORRIS SARAH ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN 61159  
NORRIS BRIAN SENIOR SECRETARY 30600  
NORUM KAREN SENIOR SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER 60047  
NORVELL DAVID ASST VP ADMIN AFFAIRS 171764  
NORVELUS EDWINA COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 44550  
NOVAK ADAM ASOC DIR MEDICAL HLTH ADMIN 111789  
NOVATNAK DANIEL INSTRUCTOR 58767  
NUHN PEGGY ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN 61170  
NUNES MICHELLE RESIDENT 53550  
NUNEZ FELICIANO MICROSOFT APPL PROGRAMMER 94996  
NUNEZ BRYANT BUSINESS MANAGER 70380  
NUSS VICTORIA INSTRUCTOR 2410
NUTTA JOYCE PROFESSOR 115240  
NWAKANMA OBI ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 73095  
NWOZUZU ADAMBEKE RESIDENT 53550  
NYENHUIS JACQUELYN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 107100  
NYENKAN MARTIN CUSTODIAL WORKER 26865  
NYENKAN MAMIE CUSTODIAL WORKER 24314  
OBERBECK DANIEL COOR SPACE UTIL ANALYSIS 48484  
OBERBECK CHRISTEY VICTIM ADVOCATE 44173  
OBRIEN JEFFREY FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 123943  
OBRIEN JEFFREY LECTURER   4819
O’BRIEN DOUGLAS HELP DESK MANAGER 84807  
O’BRIEN EILEEN SENIOR FINANCIAL AID SPEC 38976  
O’BRIEN MARIA INSTRUCTOR 5398
OBST STEVEN SENIOR COMPUTER REPAIR TECH 35738  
OCONNELL STEPHEN DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 77007  
ODDO JANICE EXECUTIVE ADMIN ASSISTANT 43720  
ODETTE CHARLES SENIOR COMPUTER REPAIR TECH 40887  
ODIERNO STEPHANIE ASOC DIR ADV/ALUMNI AF 63400  
ODOH NGOZI INSTRUCTOR 1696
ODONNELL MICHAEL DIR RES PROG/SVCS 215964  
O’DONNELL ANNE DIR ADV/ALUMNI AFFS 88230  
ODRZYWOLSKI DENISE PATIENT SERVICES SPECIALIST 38708  
OETJEN REID ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 177984  
OETJEN DAWN PROFESSOR 140304  
OFFINEER BARBARA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 45624  
OFODILE DAWN COOR UNIV RELNS/PUBLIC AFFRS 55276  
OGLETHORPE ERIN ASOC DIR ADV/ALUMNI AF 66749  
OGLETHORPE DAVID ASOC DIR MULTI FACIL 64515  
OGLETHORPE DAVID PROFESSOR 4000
OGRETEN SUPHI SENIOR ARCHIVIST 43476  
OH JONG MIN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 182599  
O’HARA BARBARA DIRECTOR RESOURCES FACILITIES 143968  
OKUMU FREDRICK COLLEGE IT MANAGER 80198  
OKUMUS FEVZI PROFESSOR 159924  
OKUMUS BENDEGUL ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 71575  
OKUN JOEL RETAIL MANAGER 49295  
OLAN ELSIE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 73567  
O’LEARY PATRICIA OFFICE ASSISTANT 39820  
OLEN PETER INSTRUCTOR 4337
OLESKE HOLLY APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAMMER 73075  
OLINTO BONNIE INSTRUCTOR 2892
OLIVAS LOIDA CUSTODIAL WORKER 27022  
OLIVER DENISE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 37371  
OLIVER JESSICA INSTRUCTOR 1928
OLLIVIERRE ARLENE COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 48778  
OLMEDO JORGE ASST DIR MED/HLTH ADM 79679  
OLOUFA AMR PROFESSOR 126788  
OLSHANSKY SANFORD INSTRUCTOR 2096
O’MARA ANDREW DIVISION IT MANAGER 105952  
O’MEALLY DELISE DIR UNIV REL/PUB AFFS 220304  
OMLI STEVEN ASST DEAN ACAD SVCS/ADM SVCS 204000  
O’NEAL THOMAS PROFESSOR 304167  
O’NEAL SABINE ASSISTANT SCHOLAR/SCIENTIST/ENGINEER 90900  
ONGY PERLA CUSTODIAL WORKER 25961  
OONGE HARRISON FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 90215  
OPDAHL ROBERT COOR ADMIN SVCS 54120  
OPPENHEIM DONNA OFFICE ASSISTANT 35778  
OPPER JENNIFER ASST DIR ADMISS/REG 55639  
ORABI CHIRIN RESIDENT 55590  
ORCHARD DANIELLE DIR ADV/ALUMNI AFFS 101166  
ORENGO CHRISTOPHER OFFICE MANAGER 32939  
ORLOVSKAYA NINA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 113762  
ORLOWSKI MARISSA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 71575  
ORO GLENNA ASST VP COMMUNITY RELATIONS 124789  
OROOJI ALI ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 130680  
OROPEZA STEPHANY SENIOR FINANCIAL AID SPEC 30911  
ORR MARGARET ASOC DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 77646  
ORTEGA-PEREZ MARISOL ASST DIR RES PROG SVCS 88403  
ORTIZ ENRIQUE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 121412  
ORTIZ VIVIAN DIR STUDENT AFFAIRS 66749  
ORTIZ EDUARDO COOR RES PROG/SVCS 53000  
ORTIZ ANGEL GROUNDSKEEPER 23954  
ORTIZ JUDITH ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 22634  
ORTIZ JOSE INSTRUCTOR 3084
ORTIZ AIXA INSTRUCTOR 2410
ORTIZ ENRIQUE INSTRUCTOR 2410
ORTIZ VIVIAN PROFESSOR 2000
ORTIZ BATSON VICKY COOR RES PROG/SVCS 52082  
ORTIZ-RIVERA ANNETTE COOR ADMISSIONS/REG 58651  
OSADOLOR NICOLE COOR ACCOUNTING 75062  
OSBORNE DOUGLAS LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 47605  
OSBORNE ROSHELLY ACCOUNTANT 40383  
O’SHEA DEIRDRE INSTRUCTOR 42924  
OSOWSKI THOMAS INSTRUCTOR 2651
OSTERRIEDER PETER LAW ENFORCEMENT SERGEANT 59086  
OTALORA ROJAS LILIAN RESIDENT 51510  
O’TOOLE KIMBERLY SENIOR ADMIN ASSISTANT 46920  
OTTAVIANI KYRIE SENIOR ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 33314  
OTU CHRISTINE INSTRUCTOR 4535
OVERBY GARNETT DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 65926  
OVERLOCK SOPHIE SENIOR REGISTERED NURSE 48667  
OWEN JANET VP UNI REL/PUB RELS 200000  
OWEN JAMIE ASSISTANT GENERAL COUNSEL 66596  
OWEN JANET VP UNI REL/PUB RELS 60000  
OWENS SAIMA ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 30090  
OWENS KAREN INSTRUCTOR 1928
OXLEY EVE-LYNDSSA ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 31768  
OZBAY AHMET LECTURER 61350  
OZER SEDAT POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 75000  
OZOGLU ADEM PROFESSOR 94509  
OZTAN-MELI MELTEM LECTURER 45957  
OZTURK AHMET ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 95992  
PAARSCH HARRY PROFESSOR 219335  
PABIAN PATRICK ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 155066  
PABIAN MEGAN ASST DIR/UNIV REL/PUB 67632  
PABIAN MEGAN INSTRUCTOR 2313
PABON AYMEE CUSTODIAL WORKER 27534  
PACE VICTORIA LECTURER 69192  
PACE CHARLES LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 48272  
PACHECO AMANDA INSTRUCTOR 15422
PACKER MARLOU CUSTODIAL WORKER 29284  
PADEL JAMES SENIOR PROGRAMMER ANALYST 55725  
PADEL KRISTELL ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 38273  
PADGETT CHERYL ASSISTANT STOREKEEPING MANAGER 34228  
PADILLA CINDY SENIOR ADMIN ASSISTANT 49550  
PADULA MELISSA APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAM LEAD 105332  
PAEK JAE HYUN APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAM LEAD 104604  
PAGAN MAYRA COOR ADMIN SVCS 50786  
PAGAN DANA ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 49874  
PAGAN LUIS SENIOR COMPUTER OPERATOR 34059  
PAGAN ANDRES MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 26806  
PAGAN-LLORENS GABRIEL PSYCHOLOGIST 67240  
PAGEL KAREN SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 51964  
PAL SUDESHNA LECTURER 69962  
PALACIO GLORIA EXEC ADMIN ASST CONFIDENTIAL 44325  
PALADE CARMEN COOR ADMIN SVCS 46093  
PALMER MICHAEL APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAM LEAD 110862  
PALMER ANN MARIE ASSOC DIR STUD AFFAIRS 59632  
PALOMINO JESSICA COOR RES PROG/SVCS 55142  
PAMPLONA ROBINSON SENIOR COMPUTER SPECIALIST 46264  
PAN HONGJUAN SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 45361  
PANG SHUO ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 81358  
PANG MANNONG WEB APPLICATIONS DEVELOP ASST 57910  
PANIALE LISA INSTRUCTOR 2664
PANIZA ORLANDO CUSTODIAL WORKER 28224  
PANTALONE AMANDA HEALTH SERVICES BUS STAFF SPEC 27599  
PANTER JEFFREY LAW ENFORCE OFFICER 1ST CLASS 48647  
PAOLINE EUGENE PROFESSOR 132925  
PAPAIOANNOU GARYFALLIA RESIDENT 53550  
PAPE MICHAEL INSTRUCTOR 105443  
PARADISO JAMES INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST 56000  
PARDO STEVEN LICENSED ELECTRICIAN 47055  
PARENTE MICHELLE DATABASE MANAGER 90314  
PARHAM JENNIFER ASSISTANT DEAN GRADUATE STUDIE 101604  
PARHAM JENNIFER INSTRUCTOR 2727
PARIS ALAN POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
PARIS EMILIA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 27000  
PARIS ALAN INSTRUCTOR 4819
PARK SHELLEY PROFESSOR 122699  
PARK JEONG-YEOL ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 75988  
PARK CHUNG ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 63027  
PARK SUHYEON POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
PARK HYUNG LECTURER 45998  
PARK HYUNG LECTURER   9091
PARKER DANNY RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 135069  
PARKER JENNIFER ASST DIR RES PROG SVCS 76295  
PARKER JERRON ASST DIR UNIV HOUSING 64292  
PARKER ROBERT MAINTENANCE SPECIALIST 43295  
PARKER JOHN OFFICE MANAGER 37335  
PARKS GRIFFITH PROFESSOR 297641  
PARKS SHENA COOR ACCOUNTING 47809  
PARLATO ALEX DATABASE MANAGER 105506  
PARRADO FERRALES ERNESTO MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 33384  
PARRA-TATGE MARISOL LECTURER 54422  
PARRISH ADAM LECTURER 50103  
PARRISH JAMES LECTURER   2892
PARTAIN MARGUERITE COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 45295  
PARTHASARATHY SAMPATH PROFESSOR 191580  
PARVINNEZHAD HOKMABADI MOHAMMAD POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
PASARICA MAGDALENA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 208590  
PASCO JUANA ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 33366  
PASCUA MARITA COOR ACCOUNTING 59707  
PASCUA MARY KAYE SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 38214  
PASCUA LEONARDO MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 34775  
PASNISIN CHRISTY ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 56383  
PATE BRIAN ASST DIR INFO/PUB SVCS 53147  
PATEL MEHUL ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 249900  
PATEL HETAL PHARMACIST 124118  
PATEL HARESH IT SECURITY ANALYST SENIOR 98947  
PATEL NIVEDITA COOR RES PROG/SVCS 71448  
PATEL KAUSHAL IT BUSINESS ANALYST SENIOR 70380  
PATEL JIKAL DATABASE ADMINISTRATOR 70037  
PATEL VISHAL RESIDENT 67630  
PATEL PRAPTI COOR ACCOUNTING 57320  
PATEL HIREN RESIDENT 55590  
PATEL ANKIT RESIDENT 53550  
PATEL AMAR COOR FACILITIES OPERATIONS 52505  
PATEL RUSHI RESIDENT 51510  
PATEL RADHIKA RESIDENT 51131  
PATEL RESHMA RESIDENT 51131  
PATEL JAY RESIDENT 51131  
PATEL RAKESH RESIDENT 51131  
PATEL CHANDRA PROFESSOR 50000  
PATEL MINESH WEB DESIGNER ASST 48708  
PATHAK PAWAN POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
PATINO MARIN PEDRO LECTURER 91275  
PATRICK CARLTON ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 72500  
PATTANAIK SUMANTA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 128062  
PATTERSON LAURA OFFICE MANAGER 38294  
PATTERSON ILISA OFFICE ASSISTANT 26994  
PAUL JOHN ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 40703  
PAUL MAYME INSTRUCTOR 3277
PAULIN ERIN COOR INFO/PUB SVCS 57990  
PAULSON JOYCE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 202559  
PAULSON DANIEL ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 80078  
PAUSAL SCOTTIE MEDICAL RECORDS SPECIALIST 29511  
PAVLONNIS DAVID ASST VP ADMIN AFFAIRS 136755  
PAYAN ALI INSTRUCTOR 3855
PAYNE RICHARD ASST VP ADMIN AFFAIRS 122797  
PAYNE MARGARET COOR ACCOUNTING 62648  
PAYNE CHEYENNE INFORMATION SPECIALIST 32273  
PAZON LEO JC RESIDENT 51131  
PEACH BRIAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 80000  
PEACH JONATHAN INSTRUCTOR 3373
PEAK LISA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 25883  
PEALE ROBERT PROFESSOR 110705  
PEARL CYNTHIA FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 86461  
PEARSON SHERI COOR ADMIN SVCS 57476  
PEARSON EMILY COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 42715  
PEASE DEBORAH OFFICE MANAGER 33140  
PECK JENNIFER ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 69480  
PECORARO MARIE PROGRAM ASSISTANT 41337  
PEGORARO EVELIN INSTRUCTOR 31698  
PELES YOAV PROFESSOR 285590  
PELLAM GINNY ASST DIR RES PROG SVCS 85783  
PELLI MOSHE PROFESSOR 115087  
PELLOT MIGUEL SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR 69494  
PELUSO VINCENT INSTRUCTOR 3084
PENA VANESSA LAN INFRASTRUCTURE TECHNICIAN 64826  
PENA SUSANNE PROJECT MANAGER 55142  
PENA ARIADNA SENIOR FINANCIAL AID SPEC 32239  
PENA DAVID CUSTODIAL WORKER 25254  
PENDRY RYAN SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR 72562  
PENN JANICE INSTRUCTOR 964
PENNEPACKER ESTHER EXECUTIVE ADMIN ASSISTANT 50786  
PENNINGTON ROBERT LECTURER   6747
PENSKY MARIANNA PROFESSOR 116432  
PENUELA RICHARD LAN ENGINEER SENIOR 99222  
PEPPLER RICHARD PROFESSOR 372829  
PERALTA HEATHER INSTRUCTOR 11190
PERDOMO MARY ACCOUNTANT 45503  
PEREZ JOMAR ASST DIR ADV/ALUM AFFS 60329  
PEREZ YISET SPEC SOCIAL WORK SERVICES 55120  
PEREZ BRENDA MODULE COORDINATOR 51833  
PEREZ MARLA RESIDENT 51510  
PEREZ TONI COOR ADMIN SVCS 46933  
PEREZ NELSON RETAIL SUPERVISOR 41528  
PEREZ TAIRI INFORMATION SPECIALIST 35486  
PEREZ PEDRO REFRIGERATION MECHANIC 35411  
PEREZ WENDY OFFICE ASSISTANT 35094  
PEREZ JOEL FOOD BEVERAGE OPER SENIOR 32238  
PEREZ MIYERLADI SENIOR CUSTODIAL WORKER 31234  
PEREZ SARAH SENIOR SECRETARY 28775  
PEREZ MYRIAM MAINTENANCE WORKER 25208  
PEREZ YISET INSTRUCTOR 2410
PEREZ CHACON JO-ANNETTE ASST DIR RES PROG SVCS 77001  
PEREZ ENCARNACION RUTH CUSTODIAL WORKER 26865  
PEREZ SIFONTES ERICK RESIDENT 51131  
PEREZ TELLEZ ABDIEL SENIOR PROPERTY MANAGER 32662  
PEREZ-RODRIGUEZ LINDA ACCOUNTANT 48864  
PERKINS ROBERT MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 27820  
PERKINS ROSALIE INSTRUCTOR 2024
PERRY TANYA COOR ADMIN SVCS 63396  
PERRY AMY COOR ADMIN SVCS 62251  
PERRY RACHEL CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR 34244  
PERRY SETH CUSTODIAL WORKER 27988  
PERSAD EMILY PATIENT SERVICES SPECIALIST 34272  
PERSAUD MARCY ACCOUNTANT 35649  
PERSAUD OMESH SENIOR SECRETARY 31262  
PERSAUD SAVITA CUSTODIAL WORKER 25869  
PESUT CAITLIN SENIOR FINANCIAL AID SPEC 30911  
PETAGNO CAROLYN DIR INFO/PUB SVCS 72167  
PETERS PHILIP PROFESSOR 141886  
PETERS WALTER ASSOC DIR, IT SUPPORT CENTER 121882  
PETERSON LISA INSTRUCTOR 96886  
PETERSON COREY APPL SYS ANALY PROGRAMMER ASST 61200  
PETERSON KAREN SENIOR REGISTRAR SPECIALIST 41021  
PETERZELL MARCIA INSTRUCTOR 7193
PETKOV ANA ASST VP UNIV REL/PUB 130000  
PETRILLI ALEJANDRA ASSISTANT SCHOLAR/SCIENTIST/ENGINEER 56319  
PETROLO HECTOR MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 29999  
PETRONE MATTHEW OFFICE MANAGER 41832  
PEYNADO BRENDA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 58000  
PHAN MINH REFRIGERATION MECHANIC 33844  
PHANSTIEL OTTO PROFESSOR 167976  
PHANSTIEL NICOLE COOR ADMIN SVCS 55000  
PHARO NICOLE PROGRAM ASSISTANT 25883  
PHELPS ROBIN ASOC DIR RES PROG/SVC 120220  
PHILBRICK VIOLET INSTRUCTOR 7113
PHILLIPS RICHARD DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 93876  
PHILLIPS CASSETTA COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 60837  
PHILLIPS CASEY COORDINATOR UTIL/ENERGY MGMT 51000  
PHILLIPS JENNIFER INSTRUCTOR 2699
PHILLIPS BERGER JULIA INSTRUCTOR 2096
PHILPOTTS HARVEY PROFESSOR 142180  
PHRAMPUS SALLIANN EXECUTIVE ADMIN ASSISTANT 56282  
PIASCIK JEANNE ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN 81000  
PICCOLO RONALD PROFESSOR 235760  
PIEMONTI CARLOS DATABASE ANALYST PROGRAMMER 66972  
PIEPER BRANDY ASOC DIR ADMISS/REG 63431  
PIERCE ANTHONY COOR BUDGETING 58140  
PIERRE JUNO OFFICE ASSISTANT 29765  
PIERRE-GRAHAM RASHIDA COOR ACCOUNTING 71442  
PIERSALL BRADLEY LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 44109  
PIERSON CAITLIN INSTRUCTOR 36000  
PIETY REBECCA DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 80273  
PILGRIM KRISTIN INSTRUCTOR 2025
PILOTO MARIA CUSTODIAL WORKER 29371  
PINA MARIBEL DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 68457  
PINEDA YOVANNA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 76034  
PINEDA REYES ROBERTO RESIDENT 53550  
PINEIRO ALICIA IT BUSINESS ANALYST SENIOR 65233  
PINGSTON BROOKS COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 43804  
PINILLA-ALONSO NOEMI ASSOCIATE IN 89351  
PINKERT LAURIE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 68346  
PINKERTON ALLISON LECTURER 45765  
PINTO OMAR COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 45000  
PINTO SEAN COOR STU FIN AID 40154  
PIPA ANDRES MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 32515  
PIPER CHERYL ASOC DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 95951  
PIRINSKY CHRISTO ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 225000  
PIROZZOLI DONALD COOR STU AFFAIRS 42344  
PITTMAN JOHN ASOC VP ADMIN AFFS 258060  
PITTMAN ROBERT COOR BROADCASTING 66279  
PIZAM ABRAHAM PROFESSOR 227311  
PIZARRO ROSARIO ASST DIRECTOR ADMIN SERVICES 69479  
PIZZO JONATHAN WEB PROJECT MANAGER ASST 64229  
PLACE CARLY COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 44550  
PLAMONDON BRIAN PROGRAM DIRECTOR 160020  
PLANT JENNIFER LECTURER 67222  
PLATE RICHARD LECTURER 64000  
PLATT BENJAMIN COOR SAFETY SECURITY 41820  
PLEIE MANDY TEACHER’S AIDE 24314  
PLEMMONS WILLIAM INSTRUCTOR 50152  
PLOCHOCKI JEFFREY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 130000  
PLUGUEZ REBECCA ASST DIRECTOR ADMIN SERVICES 79008  
POINDEXTER CARLA PROFESSOR 91510  
POISSANT DAVID ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 73792  
POLIT HECTOR IT BUSINESS ANALYST SENIOR 80767  
POLLARD MONICA SENIOR WEB DESIGNER 51000  
POLLOCK PHILIP PROFESSOR 116491  
POMALES LOUIS MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN BRIDG 74362  
POMALES MARITZA COOR ADMIN SVCS 67406  
POMERLEAU JULIE INSTRUCTOR 54268  
POMP KATIE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 41525  
POMPOS MELISSA INSTRUCTOR 42814  
PONS IRENE LECTURER 57694  
PONTONES KEVIN SENIOR CONTROLS TECHNICIAN 40009  
POOLE LAUREL ASST DIR ADMISS/REG 65220  
POPE DEBORAH LAW ENFORCEMENT ANALYST 47195  
POPOLAN-VAIDA DENISIA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 75000  
POPPELL JACEY DIR ADV/ALUMNI AFFS 90270  
POPPERT KIMBERLY COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 44550  
PORCHIA DONALD INSTRUCTOR 49546  
PORTAL LAUREN VICTIM ADVOCATE 36960  
PORTER THOMAS SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 45900  
POSEY MICHAEL ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 173000  
POSEY BRENDA COOR ACCOUNTING 59239  
POSTLETHWAIT RACHAEL RESIDENT 51131  
POSTLEWAIT AMY OFFICE ASSISTANT 29181  
POTASHNER PATRICIA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 41651  
POTHEN JOSHUA RESIDENT 51131  
POTTER ROBERTO PROFESSOR 129727  
POTTER ARLISIA ASST DIR RES PROG SVCS 75614  
POTTER THOMAS ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 66110  
POTTS GREGORY PROGRAM ASSISTANT 27764  
POTTS SHEILA LECTURER   4819
POULIOT SANDRA ASST DIR INFO/PUB SVCS 73764  
POURMOHAMMADI FALLAH YASER ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 130813  
POWELL JONATHAN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 88831  
POWELL MICHAEL SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER 55696  
POWELL MOLLIE RESIDENT 51131  
POWELL ASHLEY COOR UNIV HOUSING 33374  
POWELL TONJA OFFICE ASSISTANT 25375  
POWERS SCOTT INSTRUCTOR 2169
POZDOLL MICHELE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 40753  
POZIEMSKI ELIZABETH ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 188014  
PRANGER SHANNON COOR ADV/ALUM AFF 42715  
PRATHER DIANE INSTRUCTOR 5053
PRATT RYAN SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 44948  
PRATT MARRETT CAROLINE LECTURER 80693  
PREBYL-GATZEY KELLI DENTAL HYGIENIST 57502  
PREISSER GARRETT DIR ADV/ALUMNI AFFS 98940  
PRESTON MICHAEL DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 111119  
PRESTON NICOLE ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 33356  
PRESTON MICHAEL INSTRUCTOR 2410
PRESTON-SIDLER LEANDRA LECTURER 56259  
PRICE CHAYNAE INTERNAL AUDITOR/INVES 72909  
PRIEST DELAINE ASOC VP STUDENT AFFS 200000  
PRIEST TARA SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 46203  
PRIEST DELAINE ASOC VP STUDENT AFFS 7542  
PRIETO LAURA SECRETARY 23427  
PRISKE KRISTAN INSTRUCTOR 3470
PRITCHARD KYLE SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR SENIOR 73000  
PROCTOR MICHAEL ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 112493  
PROCTOR CURTIS ASOC DIR ADV/ALUMNI AF 75614  
PROCTOR RHETT LAW ENFORCE OFFICER 1ST CLASS 48415  
PROCTOR CURTIS INSTRUCTOR 3855
PROPHETE MIKE CLIENT SERVER ANALYST SENIOR 71827  
PROPHETE ELIDA COOR BUDGETING 69789  
PROPHITT CINDY CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR 38422  
PROPHITT ERIK SENIOR MAINT WORKER / DISPATCH 31034  
PROSPER JASON CUSTODIAL WORKER 26413  
PROULX EMILY INSTRUCTOR 36000  
PRUCHA ANNE INSTRUCTOR 64883  
PRUCHNICKI SUSAN PROGRAM ASSISTANT 34121  
PRUETT-BUTLER WANDA COOR ADMIN SVCS 53715  
PRUIETT JOHNNY PROGRAM ASSISTANT 25883  
PRUITT JEFFERY INSTRUCTOR 3597
PRUNA GABRIEL INSTRUCTOR 1928
PUENTES TAYLOR END USER COMPUTING SPECIALIST 44550  
PUGH WILLIAM PROFESSOR 137085  
PUGH MICHAEL ENGINEER 59517  
PUGH CHRISTINE SENIOR HEALTH EDUCATOR 37195  
PUGH SHARON HEALTH SERVICES BUS STAFF SPEC 35981  
PUGSLEY CYNTHIA COOR ADMIN SVCS 59970  
PUIG ENRIQUE FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 81426  
PUJOL ZACHERY SENIOR COMPUTER SPECIALIST 31005  
PULIDO SILVIA ASST DIR RES PROG SVCS 62577  
PULLIN TAMARA COOR ADMIN SVCS 60067  
PURMENSKY KERRY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 73899  
PURSIFULL GLENN REFRIGERATION MECHANIC 32824  
PUTNAM SHAWN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 105647  
PUTNAM PHILIP INSTRUCTOR 8675