A-D

The State of Florida publishes most university salaries online as part of its open government transparency initiatives.


Knight News sorted the UCF salaries by last name. 

Because some employees are funded from multiple sources of state funds, you may see two names listed twice in a row. Add both lines together to get the full salary.

The salaries are listed alphabetically, and broken down into several sections.

Click to open up each section.
A – D | E – G | H – L | M – P | Q – S | T – V | W – Z

 Last Name  First Name  Title  Annual Salary  OPS Term Amount
ABADILLA CLARICE ASST DIR ADV/ALUM AFFS 57000  
ABASSIAN ALINE POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
ABASSIAN ALINE INSTRUCTOR 2410
ABBAS HADI ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 63638  
ABBENE MATTHEW INSTRUCTOR 2410
ABDALLAH MAYA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 45000  
ABDALLAH AYMAN INSTRUCTOR 3470
ABDEL-ATY MOHAMED PROFESSOR 369617  
ABDELLI LATIFA POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
ABDOLVAND REZA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 109136  
ABDUL SELMA ASST DIR ADMISS/REG 54233  
ABDULJABBAR MARWAH RESIDENT 51510  
ABERNATHY JENNIFER RESIDENT 53550  
ABHINAVAM KAILASANATHA RANJITH POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
ABICHAR ZAKHIA LECTURER 63162  
ABID MARYAM RESIDENT 55590  
ABLANEDO JENNIE ASSISTANT IN 80069  
ABOURADDY AYMAN PROFESSOR 161387  
ABOU-SENNA HATEM ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 101027  
ABRAHAM CHARLIE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 83826  
ABRAMSON MELISSA HEALTH SERVICES BUS STAFF SPEC 39883  
ABREU APRIL LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE 33660  
ABREU RAFAEL SENIOR GROUNDSKEEPER 33099  
ABREU MELINDA ACCOUNTANT 32279  
ABREU LURIBEL SENIOR FISCAL ASSISTANT 29314  
ABT JESSICA ASST DIR STUDENT AFFS 51684  
ABUD AMBER TITLE IX INVESTIGATOR 72000  
ABURWEIS MOHAMED ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 80000  
ACEVEDO GRISETTE SENIOR FISCAL ASSISTANT 33296  
ACHARYA MADHVI INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST 56000  
ACHARYA SHREE RAM POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
ACKERMAN JORDAN PROGRAM ASSISTANT 25883  
ACOSTA GINAN END USER COMPUTING SPECIALIST 60618  
ACOSTA SANCHEZ ISRAEL RESIDENT 55590  
ADAMO STEPHEN POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
ADAMS KENNETH PROFESSOR 120418  
ADAMS RUDY EXECUTIVE SPEECHWRITER 118228  
ADAMS JOANNE LECTURER 66556  
ADAMS GORDON COOR ADMIN SVCS 49707  
ADAMS JUSTINE COOR HUMAN SERVICES 45390  
ADAMS MATTHEW ASST DIR MULTI FACIL 43860  
ADAMS MICHELLE INSTRUCTOR 42922  
ADAMS ADELE PROGRAM ASSISTANT 33556  
ADAMS KELDA INSTRUCTOR 4819
ADAMS JENNIFER INSTRUCTOR 2892
ADCOCK JILL INSTRUCTOR 2410
ADEWUYI JOEL RESIDENT 53550  
ADIGWEME OBINNA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 428400  
ADJEI-GRUNDY DONAE COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 35955  
ADKINS ANDREA ASST DIR RES PROG SVCS 132238  
AEDO JOHN DATABASE ANALYST PROGR SENIOR 81600  
AGARWAL SHAURYA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 95000  
AGARWAL SHRUTI RESIDENT 55590  
AGARWAL GAURAV RESIDENT 51131  
AGERTON-FRANZETTA RACHEL SENIOR ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 44286  
AGOSTINHO JEREMY RESIDENT 55590  
AGOSTINI MARLENE ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 34796  
AGOSTO GABRIELLA COOR RES PROG/SVCS 43396  
AGUNBIADE SAMIAT RESIDENT 53550  
AGUSTIN LEO GROUNDSKEEPER 24314  
AHANGARI RAHELEH ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 67306  
AHEARN MATTHEW LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 50794  
AHEARN DENNIS LECTURER 49960  
AHMED KAREEM ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 104608  
AHMED ALI RESIDENT 51131  
AHMED KAKOLI ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 36206  
AHN BYUNG ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 80000  
AHRAM TAREQ ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 20000  
AIT MAALEM LAHCEN RACHID INSTRUCTOR 50952  
AITKEN LYNN COOR RES PROG/SVCS 59448  
AJAYI RICHARD ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 147223  
AJAYI RICHARD ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 30159
AKAJIUBA EVANS CUSTODIAL WORKER 23954  
AKERS CARTER TEACHER’S AIDE 23817  
AL KATEB MOHAMAD RESIDENT 55590  
ALAMZAIB SARDAR RESIDENT 55590  
AL-ANI MAYS RESIDENT 53550  
ALARCON ALMA LECTURER 55469  
ALBERS-BIDDLE LAURA LECTURER 76551  
ALBERS-BIDDLE LAURA INSTRUCTOR 2410
ALBRECHT ALYSSA INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST 56000  
ALCALA JOSEPH SHARED SERVICES MANAGER 147327  
ALCALA TERA ASSOCIATE CONTROLLER 128152  
ALCARAZ MARIA CUSTODIAL WORKER 27355  
ALCIVAR DORIS ASST DIR CAREER DEV SVCS 56205  
ALCIVAR DORIS INSTRUCTOR 1928
ALDANA ORTIZ KIMBERLY COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 44550  
ALDARONDO-JEFFRIES MICHAEL FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 86592  
AL-DEEK HAITHAM PROFESSOR 159096  
ALDERMAN BARBARA ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN 62044  
ALDRIDGE KENNETH INSTRUCTOR 3373
ALECSE CRISTIAN INSTRUCTOR 73000  
ALECSE CHRISTINA PROJECT MANAGER 71400  
ALEMAN JAMES COOR RES PROG/SVCS 57458  
ALEMAN JOSEFINA SENIOR CUSTODIAL WORKER 30161  
ALEQUIN MARIO PROGRAM ASSISTANT 30435  
ALESHINLOYE KAYODE LECTURER 63000  
ALEXANDER KRISTI PROFESSOR 117975  
ALEXANDER JASON ASST DIR MED/HLTH ADM 82331  
ALEXANDER LINDA COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 57577  
ALEXANDER TERRELL LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 44981  
ALEXANDER JOSE INSTRUCTOR 6054
ALFIERIS PETER BUILDING SPECIALIST 63816  
ALFONSO ROCIO CUSTODIAL WORKER 26894  
ALFORD DELESO ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 1839
ALFORD CLIFTON INSTRUCTOR 964
ALI AISHAH ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 224400  
ALI HAIDER POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 60000  
ALICEA JULISSA SENIOR FISCAL ASSISTANT 27828  
ALL SEAN RESIDENT 51510  
ALLEN DONALD DIR ADV/ALUMNI AFFS 153000  
ALLEN FRANK FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 132425  
ALLEN DARRYL LECTURER 113258  
ALLEN AMANDA ASSISTANT IN 49068  
ALLEN PEGGY ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 47832  
ALLEN MARY FINANCIAL ASSISTANCE COUNSELOR 27987  
ALLEN DARRYL LECTURER   23458
ALLEN RANDY INSTRUCTOR 5205
ALLEN AIMEE INSTRUCTOR 3855
ALLGAIR JOHN ENGINEER 137669  
ALLMAN AMANDA OFFICE MANAGER 28642  
ALLRED KELLY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 96507  
ALMAGRO-MORENO SALVADOR ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 83436  
ALMANZAR CYNTHIA SENIOR FINANCIAL AID SPEC 38754  
ALONSO REBECA SENIOR DISPATCHER 52306  
ALPANDA SAMI ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 139983  
ALQUADAN SAD RESIDENT 53550  
AL-RAWI AHLAM LECTURER 76678  
ALSAEI AHMED RESIDENT 67630  
ALTIDOR NORMA COOR UNIV HOUSING 34000  
ALTIN MEHMET ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 73582  
ALTOMARE DEBORAH ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 101905  
ALUGANTI NARASIMHULU CHANDRAKALA ASSISTANT SCHOLAR/SCIENTIST/ENGINEER 56408  
ALVAREZ SERGIO ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 85000  
ALVAREZ GEORGE RESIDENT 51510  
ALVAREZ ALINA RESIDENT 51131  
ALVAREZ GIAN-KARLO ASST DIR CAREER DEV SVCS 47040  
ALVAREZ MIGUEL AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC 41928  
ALVAREZ RIVERA CARLOS COOR ACCOUNTING 60594  
ALVAREZ-MEDINA MARIA SENIOR LABORATORY TECHNICIAN 35876  
AMALBERT RAYMOND INSTRUCTOR 1928
AMARO KARLA IT BUSINESS ANALYST 56947  
AMARO DAVID COOR ADMIN SVCS 54060  
AMARO-GARCIA MARIBEL SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 61666  
AMBIVERO CAMILLA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 58089  
AMBROSE MAUREEN PROFESSOR 242818  
AMBROSE TIFFANY END USER COMPUTING SPECIALIST 46331  
AMBROSE ELIZABETH INSTRUCTOR 2159
AMBROSECCHIA SIRA COOR ADMIN SVCS 54135  
AMEZCUA CORREA RODRIGO ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 118495  
AMIN SHARMEEN RESIDENT 53550  
AMIN GUTIERREZ DE PINE SHEILA PROFESSOR 270300  
AMING DANIELLE COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 44550  
AMING DANIELLE INSTRUCTOR 1928
AMMAR SOOMA LABORATORY TECHNICIAN 28441  
AMO SNIPES ABBY COOR ADMIN SVCS 47684  
AMORUSO ANTHONY LECTURER 120000  
AMPARADO MARLIN SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 43950  
AN LINAN PROFESSOR 123550  
ANADIO RAYMOND SENIOR TELECOMM SERVICES SPECI 62037  
ANAGNOSTOPOULOS VASILEIOS ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 75000  
ANDERSON KIM PROFESSOR 125749  
ANDERSON CRAIG DIR HEALTH & INFO TECHNOLOGIES 121474  
ANDERSON ERIC SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR SENIOR 102355  
ANDERSON MINDI ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 97140  
ANDERSON BENTON ASST DIR HUM RES/PER 79284  
ANDERSON THADDEUS ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 58995  
ANDERSON KIAYA CLERKSHIP COORDINATOR 55509  
ANDERSON ASHLEY RESIDENT 51510  
ANDERSON STEPHANIE RESIDENT 51131  
ANDERSON LATOYA COOR HUM RES/PER 44880  
ANDERSON CATHRYN COOR SPACE UTIL ANALYSIS 44847  
ANDERSON CHRISTINE ACCOUNTANT 37976  
ANDERSON MELISSA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 33834  
ANDERSON HEATHER PROGRAM ASSISTANT 32253  
ANDERSON BILLY CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR 31951  
ANDERSON ROSE OFFICE ASSISTANT 31711  
ANDERSON JUSTIN FACILITY SPECIALIST 28393  
ANDERSON KELLY INSTRUCTOR 2651
ANDERSON-ROBINSON RHONDA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 49841  
ANDL CLAUDIA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 96534  
ANDL THOMAS ASSISTANT SCHOLAR/SCIENTIST/ENGINEER 74467  
ANDRADE JUSTIN ASST DIR STUDENT AFFS 47767  
ANDRAKA-CHRISTOU BARBARA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 80000  
ANDREASEN JANET LECTURER 78589  
ANDREASEN JANET INSTRUCTOR 723
ANDREWS SHERYL ASOC GENERAL COUNSEL 184938  
ANDREWS ANNA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 154705  
ANDREWS WILBUR RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 112500  
ANDREWS DIANE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 96858  
ANDREWS EDWANNA DIR STUDENT AFFAIRS 61562  
ANDREWS DIANE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 3373
ANDREWS EDWANNA INSTRUCTOR 2727
ANDUJAR DANILSA COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 43569  
ANEZ GENEVIEVE CERTIFIED MEDICAL ASSISTANT 37706  
ANGEL ALYSA INSTRUCTOR 16752
ANGELL SARAH INSTRUCTOR 62966  
ANGLEY PATRICIA LECTURER 70798  
ANKERICH ROBIN FINE ARTS PROD MANAGER 38000  
ANNAND JONATHAN INSTRUCTOR 7711
ANSIELLO REMY INSTRUCTOR 8096
ANSINELLI HAYDEN RESIDENT 51131  
ANTHONY AMANDA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 84465  
ANTHONY LAURY ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 48512  
ANTONIO-LOPEZ JOSE POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 85000  
ANTONISEN BARBARA OFFICE MANAGER 41201  
ANTRIM LORINDA END USER COMPUTING SPEC SENIOR 70380  
ANYIAM VALENTINE RESIDENT 51131  
APOSTOLAKIS GEORGIOS ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 84000  
APPLEN JOHN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 77366  
ARAGON MARIA COOR ADMIN SVCS 52460  
ARANDA ROXANA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 33080  
ARANJUEZ GEORGE GIL POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50573  
ARAYA LUIS ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 48000  
ARBAN GARRETT INSTRUCTOR 42000  
ARBEIT BYRON INSTRUCTOR 2410
ARBOLEDA LUIS ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 86000  
ARCE OLGA COOR ACCOUNTING 55276  
ARCE CAROL HUMAN RESOURCES REPRESENTATIVE 39172  
ARCE JOSE CUSTODIAL SUPERINTENDENT 38929  
ARCELAO RICHARD RESIDENT 55590  
ARCHAMBAULT LINDSAY COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 52989  
ARCHAMBAULT JERRY ACCOUNTANT 38820  
ARCHBOLD AMIE OFFICE ASSISTANT 25375  
ARCHER LAYLA ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 62593  
ARELLANO SONIA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 63000  
ARENTZ NADINE COMPUTER SPECIALIST 32299  
ARFT SHANNON ASST DIR BUS & FIN/AUX 69789  
ARFT NICOLE COOR ACCOUNTING 50062  
ARGENTI LUCA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 83728  
ARIA REZA INSTRUCTOR 60000  
ARIAS SHANA COOR ADMIN SVCS 50062  
ARLOTTA DORIS ASSISTANT PRINTING MANAGER 32511  
ARMATO MICHAEL LECTURER 61350  
ARMIJOS FRANCHESKA COOR HS/COMM COLL REL 36503  
ARMIOIA DARYL PROGRAM ASSISTANT 30435  
ARMSTRONG TANYA DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 88327  
ARMSTRONG ASQUITH DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 88237  
ARMSTRONG JEREMY COOR HUM RES/PER 43569  
ARMSTRONG ALEXANDER COMPUTER SPECIALIST 35722  
ARNDT JACQUELIN OFFICE ASSISTANT 32870  
ARON CLAUDIA INSTRUCTOR 11852
AROUS FABIEN RESIDENT 51510  
ARREDONDO IDA SENIOR FISCAL ASSISTANT 51071  
ARRIAGA JOEL MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 35664  
ARROYO CENELLY HEALTH SERVICES BUSINESS MGR 38516  
ARROYO-CID ELBA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 32651  
ASH KONSTANTIN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 66463  
ASHRAF JAVIRIYAH LECTURER   4819
ASHWORTH SHANNON SENIOR ENGINEER 69878  
ASI ALIA IT BUSINESS ANALYST 64146  
ASI YARA LECTURER 59305  
ASIAN JESSICA SENIOR FISCAL ASSISTANT 27540  
ASMAR ABDO ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 252166  
ASMAR REBOLLEDO LUCY SENIOR HEALTH AND SAFETY SPEC 36578  
ATANELOV ZAZA RESIDENT 53550  
ATIA GEORGE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 127977  
ATKINS DANIELLE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 81800  
ATKINSON WILLIAM APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAMMER SR 98304  
ATTAWAY BRETT DIR RES PROG/SVCS 234600  
ATTILI ABDELRAHMAN RESIDENT 57630  
AU MAUREEN ACCOUNTANT 45995  
AUGUSTIN MARIA ASST DIR RES PROG SVCS 62223  
AULTMAN NATHAN CLEAN ROOM SPECIALIST 52722  
AUSTIN MARIA INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST 59500  
AUSTIN SANDRA RETAIL SUPERVISOR 40240  
AUSTIN KAREN ACCOUNTANT 32279  
AVENDANO LUCIA SENIOR CLERK 27924  
AVERA STEPHEN RESIDENT 55590  
AVILA SANDRA ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN 53288  
AVILA CHERYL INSTRUCTOR 985
AVULA RAGHU WEB PROJECT MANAGER 84913  
AWAD AMRO ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 95000  
AWAIZ AIMAN RESIDENT 51131  
AWTONOMOW ANTHONY TELECOMMUNICATIONS MANAGER 122400  
AYAD NANCY RESIDENT 55590  
AYALA RENEE EXECUTIVE ADMIN ASSISTANT 71930  
AYALA KEVEN COOR HUM RES/PER 40425  
AYALA TORRES JOSE SENIOR TELECOMM SERVICES SPECI 57870  
AYERS TERESA COOR ADMIN SVCS 49180  
AYERS WILLIAM ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 48000  
AYOUB YOUSEF SENIOR LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST 31957  
AYSUN ULUC ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 142181  
AZARFAR AZIN RESIDENT 51510  
AZARIAN TAJ ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 90000  
AZER EVELYNE CUSTODIAL WORKER 27712  
AZEVEDO ROGER PROFESSOR 185000  
AZIMI CYRUS LECTURER 54595  
AZIZ BASMA INSTRUCTOR 4892
AZZAWI NABEEL RESIDENT 51510  
BABAN ABDULRAHMAN RESIDENT 51510  
BABOOLALL NANDANI COOR RES PROG/SVCS 66504  
BACCHUS JAMES FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 200000  
BACCHUS RAY ASST DIR BUS & FIN/AUX 84462  
BACCHUS RACHAEL ASST DIR ADV/ALUM AFFS 51589  
BACCHUS GIATRY ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 32381  
BACCHUS JAMES FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 4000  
BACK ROBIN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 73182  
BACKMAN DOUGLAS DIR RES PROG/SVCS 145345  
BACON CASSANDRA MAINTENANCE PLANNER/SCHEDULER 68681  
BADENHORST FRANS RESIDENT 53550  
BADILLO WILLIAM INSTRUCTOR 2795
BADY SHARON COOR STU FIN AID 52238  
BAERGA ANNYA COOR ADMIN SVCS 49540  
BAEZ SANTOS CARLOS ASST DIRECTOR ADMIN SERVICES 80280  
BAEZ-MUNOZ GRISELLE COOR RES PROG/SVCS 84660  
BAGCI ULAS ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 118428  
BAGGA JEAN COOR ADMIN SVCS 56853  
BAGGETT JOHN MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 32891  
BAGGIO JACOPO ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 80000  
BAGLEY GEORGE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 80988  
BAHRAMI MUHANNAD RESIDENT 55590  
BAI YUANLI ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 105700  
BAI HAIYAN PROFESSOR 105111  
BAILEY ALEXANDRA COOR ADMIN SVCS 58928  
BAILEY MARLEE COOR RES PROG/SVCS 49856  
BAILEY MIRTHA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 45043  
BAILEY KRAIG MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 33828  
BAILEY KATHERINE INSTRUCTOR 8675
BAILL I. CORI ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 16320
BAIRD RALPH WEB APPLICATIONS DEVELOP ASST 48054  
BAKER BARRY FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 184300  
BAKER PAUL DIR ADV/ALUMNI AFFS 153000  
BAKER THOMAS ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 75733  
BAKER LINDA ACCOUNTANT 47606  
BAKER JESSICA VICTIM ADVOCATE 36093  
BAKER HALEY ACCOUNTANT 33831  
BAKER BRANDON ASSISTANT STOREKEEPING MANAGER 33238  
BAKER MATTHEW LECTURER   2410
BAKER PAMELA INSTRUCTOR 2169
BALDWIN GORDON ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 92251  
BALDWIN KATHARINE HEALTH SERVICES BUS STAFF SPEC 36909  
BALDWIN MICHAEL INSTRUCTOR 2892
BALKHAM TRACY ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 43975  
BALLANTYNE JOHN PROFESSOR 172819  
BALLENTINE FRANK COMPLIANCE AND QA/QC MANAGER 91209  
BALLESTER ALONSO MARCIA CUSTODIAL WORKER 27285  
BALOGH STEVEN INSTRUCTOR 2410
BAMFORD MADALYN HEALTH SERVICES BUS STAFF SPEC 33782  
BANERJEE PARAG ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 116000  
BANERJEE MUKHERJEE CHAITY POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 65000  
BANFIELD AARON OFFICE MANAGER 33704  
BANKER GLENN MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN BRIDG 68622  
BANKS ROBERT ASOC DIR RES PROG/SVC 99924  
BANWAIT RANJIT RESIDENT 51131  
BANZON MANUEL MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 32353  
BARABAS ALEXANDRU RESIDENT 53550  
BARASH ASHLEY RESIDENT 51131  
BARBER DANIEL ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 141137  
BARBER EARL COMMANDER 92782  
BARBER SARAH ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 90612  
BARBOSA MARIA INSTRUCTOR 2795
BARCELO ATHENA SECRETARY 28862  
BARDEN SEJAL ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 96175  
BARDIN ELIZA COOR LEGAL AFFS (COLL OF MED) 91520  
BARFIELD RUFUS ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 71397  
BARKER WILLIAM COOR MANAGEMENT ANALY 59177  
BARKER LEE RESIDENT 53550  
BARKMAN PAMELA PROJECT MANAGER 85461  
BARKSDALE STEPHANIE INSTRUCTOR 1928
BARNARD GRADY OFFICE MANAGER 28642  
BARNES JAMES WEB APPLICATIONS DEVELOPER 75278  
BARNES DEBRA FACILITY SPECIALIST 36938  
BARNETT CHRISTINE INSTRUCTOR 2572
BARNHARDT MICHAEL WEB DESIGNER 62504  
BARNICKEL AMY LECTURER 80851  
BARO RICHARD SENIOR SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER 59150  
BARON SCOTT IT SERVICE PERFORMANCE MANAGER 104666  
BARONE BRIAN INSTRUCTOR 42927  
BARRATT AMANDA COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 39736  
BARRAZA-OLIPHANT ALEXANDRA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 27094  
BARRIOS REBECA COOR ADMIN SVCS 45082  
BARRIOS ELIZABETH PROGRAM ASSISTANT 30382  
BARTEE ROSUSAN PROFESSOR 175000  
BARTKEVICIUS JOCELYN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 83073  
BARTLETT MARIE BROADCAST TECHNOLOGIST 32597  
BARTLEY CAROL ACCOUNTANT 35930  
BARTLEY SEAN CUSTODIAL WORKER 24314  
BARTO GESA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 31561  
BARULICH DANAE IT BUSINESS ANALYST SENIOR 66915  
BASCO BUENAVENTURA ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN 69362  
BASHAM SHERAH INSTRUCTOR 7711
BASHIR KHAWAJA RESIDENT 53550  
BASS JOSHUA SENIOR LABORATORY TECHNICIAN 36088  
BASS ROBERT INSTRUCTOR 10909
BASSIOUNI MOSTAFA PROFESSOR 184382  
BAST CAROL PROFESSOR 115397  
BASTEDO KATHLEEN ASSISTANT IN 76151  
BASTIDAS GLORIA CUSTODIAL WORKER 26706  
BASU SAMBUDDHA POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
BATARSEH ISSA PROFESSOR 237003  
BATES JACOB WEB APPLICATIONS PROGRAMMER 78919  
BATKA SUZETTE SENIOR COMPUTER SPECIALIST 41752  
BATTERSBY JEANNE PROGRAM ASSISTANT 32502  
BATTLE TAYLOR INSTRUCTOR 2169
BAUDELET MATTHIEU ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 87523  
BAUDOT LISA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 193429  
BAUER SUE ASSISTANT IN 71207  
BAUER MORGAN DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 66043  
BAUER NATHALIA ASST DIR INFO/PUB SVCS 56200  
BAUST CATHERINE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 38879  
BAUTISTA LUCY CUSTODIAL WORKER 27271  
BAUTISTA SABOYA CLARA CUSTODIAL WORKER 26000  
BAWANY SHEILA RESIDENT 53550  
BAXLEY KAREN COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 48450  
BAXTER MELISSA FOOD BEVERAGE OPER ASSOCIATE 31395  
BAXTER JANET INSTRUCTOR 7711
BAYER CYNTHIA LECTURER 58625  
BAZ GHADA INSTRUCTOR 79132  
BAZATA DEVON INSTRUCTOR 53000  
BAZEMORE BRYAN LAN INFRASTRUCTURE TECHNICIAN 85598  
BAZILE REGINA COOR PURCHASING 60500  
BEACH JAMES COOR RES PROG/SVCS 58623  
BEAMAN CHRISTOPHER APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAMMER SR 99099  
BEAMAN KAREN COOR INFO/PUB SVCS 49015  
BEATO MORRIS ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 69023  
BEAVER AMANDA ASSISTANT IN 47500  
BEAZLEY MELANIE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 76672  
BECERRA EDILU COOR RES PROG/SVCS 73026  
BECHT BRIAN SOFTWARE SYST ENGIN SENIOR 80985  
BECHT KATHLEEN DIR STUDENT AFFAIRS 63516  
BECK NORMAN PROJECT MANAGER 91483  
BECK CHRISTIAN LECTURER 46971  
BECK RANDY SENIOR REFRIGERATION MECHANIC 38399  
BECKER HELEN INSTRUCTOR 97191  
BECKER BIANCA LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 44323  
BECKER LAUREN COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 40465  
BECKER DEBORAH INSTRUCTOR 16796
BECKLER ZACHARY LECTURER 52289  
BECKLES MIRIAM PROGRAM ASSISTANT 33723  
BECKMAN JAMES PROFESSOR 148625  
BEDARD LAURA INSTRUCTOR 2892
BEDAW LETICA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 36615  
BEDENBAUGH LARRY INSTRUCTOR 2410
BEDFORD BRENDA WEB PROJECT MANAGER ASST 68470  
BEDOYA MARCO MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 35073  
BEDOYA HERLINDA CUSTODIAL WORKER 28960  
BEDWELL JEFFREY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 91906  
BEEKER LILLIAN LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE 33669  
BEEVER JONATHAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 63135  
BEG SHAZIA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 207020  
BEGUEZ AIZA CUSTODIAL WORKER 25125  
BEHAL AMAN PROFESSOR 150689  
BEHAL HINA DIR ADV/ALUMNI AFFS 124991  
BEHRENS CHERIE INSTRUCTOR 2410
BEIDEL DEBORAH PROFESSOR 358889  
BEIENE ZODINA RESIDENT 51131  
BEILE PENNEY LIBRARIAN 113866  
BEILER ROSALIND ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 112399  
BEILER REBECCA COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 49431  
BEISSNER JOSEPH ACCOUNTANT 37114  
BEITSCH OWEN INSTRUCTOR 3855
BELL MICHAEL ASOC DIR STU FIN AID 93866  
BELL BEVERLY PROJECT MANAGER 93594  
BELL SERENA PURCHASING AGENT 48763  
BELL THOMAS MULTIMEDIA SPECIALIST 44550  
BELL GABRIELLE COOR STU AFFAIRS 43463  
BELL RYAN ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 36206  
BELL JAMES MAINTENANCE SPECIALIST 35217  
BELL JAHKIYA INSTRUCTOR 3855
BELLEW PHILIP MODULE COORDINATOR 47903  
BELLO PUNTO CLAUDIA WEB APPLICATIONS PROGRAMMER 59160  
BELOT BONNIE SENIOR HR REPRESENTATIVE 49664  
BELTRAN JOHN INSTRUCTOR 5455
BENCE RENEE SENIOR CHEF 65772  
BENEVENTO KRISTIANNE INSTRUCTOR 11852
BENJAMIN DAVID ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN 76138  
BENJAMIN KRISTIN VIDEO PRODUCTION SPECIALIST 51000  
BENNETT REBECCA PROFESSOR 219838  
BENNETT VANESSA APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAM LEAD 106999  
BENNETT CHRISTOPHER ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 76688  
BENNETT EMILY COOR RES PROG/SVCS 73440  
BENNETT MARK SENIOR WEB DESIGNER 55589  
BENNETT SAMANTHA INSTRUCTOR 12973
BENNIN JAMES ASOC GENERAL COUNSEL 150000  
BENSON JULIE ASST VP ADV/ALUMNI AFF 149580  
BENTLEY DIANA NETWORK SECURITY SPECIALIST 64995  
BENTON REBECCA SPEC STUDENT COUNSEL 56079  
BENWALI ABDULBASET SENIOR ENGINEER 63552  
BENZIE ANNIE RESIDENT 57630  
BENZING ADAM RESIDENT 55590  
BEREA ANAMARIA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 90000  
BEREDO ELENA SENIOR LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST 36283  
BERG SCOTT COOR BUS & FIN/AUX SVC 59459  
BERGERON MELANIE INSTRUCTOR 2651
BERGERON MELANIE INSTRUCTOR 2651
BERMAN STEPHEN PROFESSOR 244268  
BERMAN BRION ASST DIR RES PROG SVCS 99368  
BERMAN STEVEN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 85520  
BERMUDEZ MARY ACCOUNTANT 49000  
BERMUDEZ ADRIAN LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE 43889  
BERNAL DORIS ASOC DIR RES PROG/SVC 82368  
BERNARD DEREK SYSTEMS PROGRAMMING MANAGER 65678  
BERNARDO STEFANY INSTRUCTOR 1607
BERRIOS MICHAEL PROJECT COORDINATOR 69789  
BERRY ANDREA DIR FACULTY DEV COM 102996  
BERRY ZACHARY APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAMMER SR 83775  
BERRY KEEGAN WEB APPLICATIONS DEVELOP ASST 57225  
BERRY LANDON POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
BERRY KIMBERLY SENIOR FINANCIAL AID SPEC 31607  
BERRY MICHELL INSTRUCTOR 3557
BERSIA JOHN PROFESSOR 140858  
BERWANGER RICHARD SENIOR MAINTENANCE SUPERINTEND 67310  
BESANA REGINO APPLS SYST ANALYST LEAD FINAN 109973  
BESS PHILLIP APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAMMER 54839  
BESS CLARENCE SENIOR ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN 46933  
BETHEL SUSAN SOFTWARE DEVELOPER 49785  
BEVERLY DEANNA INSTRUCTOR 8463
BHANUSALI NEHA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 124686  
BHARDWAJ PRADEEP PROFESSOR 301473  
BHATTACHARYA SAMIK ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 97138  
BHATTACHARYA ANIKET PROFESSOR 94884  
BHATTACHARYA SREYASI RESIDENT 55590  
BICKENBACH JEFFREY MAINTENANCE SPECIALIST 29449  
BICKENBACH COLLEEN CUSTODIAL WORKER 25152  
BICKHAM ASHLEY COOR ADMIN SVCS 44550  
BIDDLE JEFFREY INSTRUCTOR 63346  
BIDDLE JEFFREY INSTRUCTOR 2410
BIEHL RICHARD LECTURER 76174  
BIELMYER JANICE SENIOR ADMIN ASSISTANT 56501  
BIGHAM THERESA ASST DIR RES PROG SVCS 96244  
BINDER MAUREEN ASSOCIATE VP HUMAN RESOURCES 200000  
BINDER MAUREEN ASSOCIATE VP HUMAN RESOURCES 39700  
BINETTE CHAD ASST VP UNIV REL/PUB 160875  
BINGHAM TAVA ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 47781  
BIRAIMAH KAREN PROFESSOR 125914  
BISHOP CORINNE ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN 65221  
BISHOP LOUISE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 58000  
BISHUNDEO SUBASHTIE SENIOR FISCAL ASSISTANT 27965  
BIXLER KRISTA INSTRUCTOR 4723
BIZON JOSEPH LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST SUPV 39286  
BJELLA DAVID PROFESSOR 95000  
BLACK DAVID INSTRUCTOR 64654  
BLACK SHAUN ENTERPRISE MSG APPS SYS ANALYS 63240  
BLACK KAREN PROGRAM ASSISTANT 37194  
BLACK STACEY INSTRUCTOR 3557
BLACKBURN STEVEN SENIOR CLERK 26524  
BLACKINGTON DEBORAH COOR ADMIN SVCS 58405  
BLACKMON VANESSA ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 55589  
BLACKWELL CHRISTOPHER ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 100620  
BLACKWELL ERIN ASST DIR RES PROG SVCS 75338  
BLACKWELL KENNETH SENIOR ENGINEER 58836  
BLAIR RICHARD ASSISTANT SCHOLAR/SCIENTIST/ENGINEER 25419  
BLAKE SANDRA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 70691  
BLAKE ROGER CONTROLS TECHNICIAN 27693  
BLAKE PATRICIA GROUNDSKEEPER 27539  
BLANCH NORINE LECTURER 51125  
BLANCH NORINE INSTRUCTOR 2410
BLANCHARD W RESIDENT 53550  
BLANCO ANAMARYS RESIDENT 51131  
BLANEY CERISSA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 92518  
BLANK WILLIAM ASOC DIR CAR DEV SVCS 76120  
BLANK JEANNE EXECUTIVE ADMIN ASSISTANT 63601  
BLATZHEIM III EDWARD SENIOR PRINTER 30540  
BLEDSOE ROBERT LECTURER 52166  
BLEMKER DOUGLAS INSTRUCTOR 46473  
BLENCKE CARL INSTRUCTOR 69090  
BLESSO MIRYANA IT BUSINESS ANALYST SENIOR 70022  
BLESSO HOWARD COOR ADMIN SVCS 43569  
BLIZNIK SEAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 72000  
BLOM AMANDA MODULE COORDINATOR 44540  
BLOOM BARRY LECTURER   2410
BLOUNT PATRICK ASST DIR BUS & FIN/AUX 84405  
BLUE BRANDY SENIOR ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 47997  
BLUM BRIAN SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR SENIOR 74970  
BOCEVSKA TEODORA COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 45000  
BOCK DAVID COOR ENV HLTH&SAFE 62040  
BODEN CARRIE INSTRUCTOR 2410
BODNAR NATHAN POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 60000  
BOEHM JOHN SENIOR CONTROLS TECHNICIAN 43520  
BOGINSKI VLADIMIR ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 109411  
BOHIL COREY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 100554  
BOHLEN PATRICK PROFESSOR 159428  
BOJACK JOCELYN INSTRUCTOR 73000  
BOLDT LIN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 157500  
BOLDUC HEIDI INSTRUCTOR 2313
BOLINGER MARGARET ACCOUNTANT 46680  
BOLONI LADISLAU PROFESSOR 125352  
BOND CHRISTINE COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 52811  
BONDS TRACI COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 44550  
BONNE JACOB ASST DIR UNIV HOUSING 61967  
BOODOO ALEXANDER MAINTENANCE SPECIALIST 36120  
BOOTE DAVID ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 80749  
BOOTH MIRIAM IT BUSINESS ANALYST ASST 52148  
BOOTH WILLIAM INSTRUCTOR 2410
BORDEN MARGARET ASOC VP ADMIN AFFS 200000  
BORDEN MARGARET ASOC VP ADMIN AFFS 6836  
BORDER HAROLD INSTRUCTOR 4819
BORGAN SAIF RESIDENT 53550  
BORGES CARLOS ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 80000  
BORGES GLADIELISE COOR ADMIN SVCS 47636  
BORGON ROBERT ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 95405  
BORJESSON ULF SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR SENIOR 87891  
BORRERO RIVERA JOSE CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR 30205  
BORTON COURTNEY DIR INFO/PUB SVCS 103020  
BOSCO DOMINICK LANDSCAPE TECHNICIAN 35235  
BOSLEY MICHAEL INSTRUCTOR 2410
BOSSY-WETZEL ELLA PROFESSOR 161183  
BOSWELL KATELAN COOR STU FIN AID 35955  
BOTT TINA IT BUSINESS ANALYST 63569  
BOTTERI FRANCESCA COOR ADV/ALUM AFF 50118  
BOTTORFF EUGENE DIRECTOR FACILITIES OPERATIONS 173005  
BOTTORFF TIMOTHY ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN 76556  
BOTTORFF EMILIE COOR ADMIN SVCS 48998  
BOTTS LAURIE LECTURER   5060
BOUCHER RONALD DIR INFO/PUB SVCS 127240  
BOUGEOIS ILEANA INSTRUCTOR 2795
BOULD KENNETH DATABASE MANAGER 83369  
BOURGAULT ANNETTE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 82250  
BOURKE LEANNA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 31572  
BOURN JON PSYCHOLOGIST 67240  
BOUROVA STANIMIRA INSTRUCTOR 3373
BOUSFIELD TAYLOR POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
BOUSTANY CHARBEL RESIDENT 51510  
BOUSTIQUE HATIM INSTRUCTOR 4819
BOUSTIQUE HATIM INSTRUCTOR 4727
BOUTROS ANN COOR ACCOUNTING 79582  
BOUTTON ANDREW ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 63142  
BOUTWELL BRUCE APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAMMER SR 104381  
BOUWENS CHRISTINA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 100000  
BOUWENS CHRISTINA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 4494
BOWAN MARCUS SENIOR GROUNDSKEEPER 32435  
BOWDON MELODY PROFESSOR 194517  
BOWEN WAYNE PROFESSOR 132600  
BOWEN JONATHAN SENIOR BROADCAST TECHNOLOGIST 56796  
BOWEN WILLIAM SENIOR CUSTODIAL WORKER 34430  
BOWERS CLINT PROFESSOR 163652  
BOWERS TESSA HEALTH SERVICES BUS STAFF SPEC 33102  
BOWIE JAMES ASOC DIR RES PROG/SVC 102371  
BOWLES COURTNEY COOR BUS & FIN/AUX SVC 42715  
BOYD DOUGLAS ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 190000  
BOYD BRIAN UNIV REGISTRAR 138080  
BOYD NATHANIEL ASOC DIR SUSTAIN ENERGY MGT 116000  
BOYD BELINDA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 78505  
BOYD ALEXANDER PROGRAM ASSISTANT 26465  
BOYERS BEVERLY SENIOR TEACHING LAB SPECIALIST 48812  
BOZARTH MICHELE OFFICE MANAGER 32939  
BRACHE CARMEN SENIOR HEALTH AND SAFETY SPEC 55312  
BRADBURN JOANNE OFFICE MANAGER 37993  
BRADBURY CAITLIN SPEC STUDENT COUNSEL 50457  
BRADDOCK MELANIE COOR INFO/PUB SVCS 44166  
BRADFORD DEBORAH DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 88814  
BRADLEY LINDA FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 141657  
BRADLEY ERIC ASSOCIATE SCHOLAR/SCIENTIST/ENGINEER 94845  
BRADSHAW EMILY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 61232  
BRADSHAW LEIGH INSTRUCTOR 4819
BRADY YASMIN COOR ADMIN SVCS 64116  
BRADY JESSE DISPATCHER 29987  
BRANCATO KAREN LECTURER   17349
BRANCH JANET SENIOR REGISTERED NURSE 41656  
BRAND JUANA OFFICE MANAGER 34437  
BRAND COLUMBUS EDWAR INSTRUCTOR 2410
BRANSON JENNIFER COOR ADMIN SVCS 58308  
BRANTING SCOTT ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 76553  
BRASCH SANDRA ASST DIR INFO/PUB SVCS 59518  
BRASEL NANCY INSTRUCTOR 79307  
BRASSIL THOMAS LECTURER   5128
BRAUN BRADLEY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 158669  
BRAY AMELIA LAW ENFORCEMENT SERGEANT 59262  
BRAY BARBARA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 34599  
BRAY CLEYTON INSTRUCTOR 3855
BREEN JENNIFER INSTRUCTOR 1823
BREIT DONNA INSTRUCTOR 67305  
BREITER TERRY DEBORAH PROFESSOR 133466  
BREITHAUPT JOSHUA POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
BRENCKLE MARTHA PROFESSOR 112348  
BRENNAN JOSEPH PROFESSOR 108807  
BRESETTE MARY ASOC DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 65045  
BRETHOUWER JAY AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC 40373  
BREWINGTON ERIC COOR ADMIN SVCS 59401  
BREWSTER KIMBERLY INSTRUCTOR 6747
BREWSTER GWEN INSTRUCTOR 745
BRICE ROANNE DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 94229  
BRICKER TODD LECTURER 56238  
BRIDGE CANDICE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 81448  
BRIDGES OLIVIA OFFICE MANAGER 36799  
BRIGGS CHERYL ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 92641  
BRIGGS TRACI PATIENT SERVICES MANAGER 68061  
BRIGGS SANDRA OFFICE MANAGER 35164  
BRIGHT JORRI ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 56497  
BRIGHT JORRI INSTRUCTOR 2241
BRINISTER ECATERINA LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST SUPV 33147  
BRINKMAN STEVEN INSTRUCTOR 60000  
BRISBOIS ELIZABETH ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 110000  
BRISSET JULIE ASSOCIATE IN 86887  
BRISTOL SEAN GROUNDSKEEPER 26381  
BRISTOW CONNIE PHYSICIAN’S ASSISTANT 98893  
BRITT DANIEL PROFESSOR 115685  
BRODERICK AMANDA VICTIM ADVOCATE 35986  
BRODEUR MELANIE CLINICAL LAB MEDICAL TECHNOL 57362  
BRODIE LYMAN PROFESSOR 228351  
BROGAN TERESA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 32400  
BRONSON ELETHIA INSTRUCTOR 2410
BROOKER ROBERT ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 84885  
BROOKS MICHELLE ASOC DIR HUM RES/PER 107275  
BROOKS LISA LECTURER 64210  
BROOKS JESSICA SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 52269  
BROOKS LORI INSTRUCTOR 3855
BROPHY-ELLISON JAMES LECTURER 58579  
BROPHY-ELLISON JAMES LECTURER   4923
BROTHERTON MARK ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 80846  
BROUTIN DOMINIQUE RESIDENT 51510  
BROWDY RODNEY CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR 35448  
BROWN KEVIN LAN ENGINEER SENIOR 93056  
BROWN JAMES LECTURER 85000  
BROWN TIMOTHY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 79176  
BROWN SHELLEY RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 69641  
BROWN HEATHER SENIOR REG NURSE SPECIALIST 68844  
BROWN FRANKLIN APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAMMER 63240  
BROWN KEVIN LECTURER 62854  
BROWN CATHERINE WEB APPLICATIONS DEVELOPER 62035  
BROWN JAMES LECTURER 60021  
BROWN KIMBERLY SENIOR REG NURSE SPECIALIST 59481  
BROWN SHERYL SENIOR BROADCAST TECHNOLOGIST 56256  
BROWN GARY FINE ARTS PROD MANAGER 55142  
BROWN EDWARD SENIOR BROADCAST TECHNOLOGIST 54890  
BROWN CEDRIC COOR ADMISSIONS/REG 52337  
BROWN DERICK ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 52148  
BROWN TIMOTHY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 52000  
BROWN WILLIAM AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC 44991  
BROWN CATHERINE COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 44550  
BROWN BARBARA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 44543  
BROWN EULALIA EXECUTIVE ADMIN ASSISTANT 41738  
BROWN WILLIAM COOR STU AFFAIRS 36764  
BROWN MICHAEL COMPUTER SPECIALIST 34887  
BROWN ANN OFFICE ASSISTANT 33345  
BROWN CHAMANDA LABORATORY MANAGER 32185  
BROWN JOSHUA SENIOR REFRIGERATION MECHANIC 31350  
BROWN LISA CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR 29580  
BROWN GLENDA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 29511  
BROWN ANTONIO OFFICE ASSISTANT 28560  
BROWN ASHLEY OFFICE ASSISTANT 26465  
BROWN KELLY SENIOR LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST 26437  
BROWN CONNAR TEACHER’S AIDE 23954  
BROWN JENNIFER INSTRUCTOR 1059
BROWNE-JAMES LETITIA INSTRUCTOR 4819
BROWN-NEAL LASHANDA ASOC DIR BUS&FIN/AUX 109983  
BROWN-WEISSMANN ZOE DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 110452  
BRUDER GERD ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 127813  
BRUECKNER THOMAS LECTURER 55800  
BRUNEEL RAYMOND WEB APPLICATIONS DEVELOPER 82417  
BRUNELL MARY LOU DIR RES PROG/SVCS 138685  
BRUNELL DAVID LECTURER   2892
BRUNET ERNEST SENIOR CLERK 35616  
BRUNNER DAVID PROFESSOR 122818  
BRUNSON RICHARD INSTRUCTOR 80765  
BRUNSWICK LESLIE DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 72042  
BRUSSEL KELLY INSTRUCTOR 3855
BRYAN SUSANNA SENIOR REG NURSE SPECIALIST 69654  
BRYAN MATTHEW LECTURER 62924  
BRYANT ARIAN ASOC DIR UNIV HOUSING 76495  
BRYANT PURVETTE COOR RES PROG/SVCS 72000  
BRYANT TIMOTHY COOR RES PROG/SVCS 57362  
BRYANT ERIC LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 48755  
BRYANT KENNETH SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER 45233  
BRYANT ALLISON ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 38587  
BRYER THOMAS PROFESSOR 136749  
BRZEZINSKI STACY INSTRUCTOR 5783
BUBRISKI ANNE LECTURER 45963  
BUCEK STEVEN REFRIGERATION MECHANIC 32824  
BUCHANAN CAROLYN INSTRUCTOR 74000  
BUCHANAN LAURIE INSTRUCTOR 5783
BUCK TINA ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN 64112  
BUCKINGHAM GREGG LECTURER 59049  
BUCKNER VALARIE INSTRUCTOR 1706
BUFANO COLLIN RESIDENT 53550  
BUFORD AMY COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 51186  
BUFQUIN DIEGO ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 73806  
BUHAGIAR TAREK INSTRUCTOR 69283  
BUHAIN JOCELYN MICHEL ASOC DIR UNIV COUN CTR 95880  
BUIE MARY INSTRUCTOR 5783
BUKATY CAITLYN RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 97500  
BUKSTEIN SCOTT INSTRUCTOR 86338  
BULGER SANDRA DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 62730  
BURG MARY PROFESSOR 123718  
BURGESS MARY PHYSICIAN 154121  
BURGOS IDA-RAQUEL CERTIFIED RADIOLOGY TECHNOL 47940  
BURGUET ROBERTO ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 160000  
BURGUNDER CAROL INSTRUCTOR 64029  
BURK BRIDGETT SENIOR ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 38311  
BURKE SHAWN PROFESSOR 150097  
BURKHART GARY SENIOR CUSTODIAL WORKER 31495  
BURLESON YELITZA COOR ACCOUNTING 64335  
BURLISON JAMES END USER COMP SPEC ASST 42840  
BURNHAM REBECCA OFFICE MANAGER 33680  
BURNINGHAM CASSANDRA COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 38728  
BURNS TERESA DIR ED/TRAIN PROGS 117833  
BURNS THERESA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 31332  
BURNS TERESA INSTRUCTOR 2892
BURNS JAMES LECTURER   2410
BURR JOYCE LECTURER 71450  
BURRELL JASON LECTURER 58630  
BURRESS HELEN POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 48000  
BURROUGHS HEATHER INSTRUCTOR 52000  
BURROUGHS KATIE OFFICE MANAGER 36636  
BURROUGHS STEVEN INSTRUCTOR 3373
BURRY JUSTISS INSTRUCTOR 9501
BURT PATRICK ASSOC VP UNIV REL/PUB AFFAIRS 200000  
BURT PATRICK ASSOC VP UNIV REL/PUB AFFAIRS 8080  
BURT REBECCA INSTRUCTOR 3976
BURTZOS ALEXANDER ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 50000  
BUSCH MARIA FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 69371  
BUSH SARAH ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 97000  
BUSH MARK LECTURER 71575  
BUSH JAMIE ASST DIR STU FIN AID 56100  
BUSH CATHERINE INSTRUCTOR 3373
BUSHY ANGELINE PROFESSOR 142063  
BUTCHARD WILLIAM INSTRUCTOR 7807
BUTCHER LONNY INSTRUCTOR 109731  
BUTCHER ANDREW SYSTEMS PROGRAMMING MANAGER 84961  
BUTKUS BRIAN COOR ENV HLTH&SAFE 72978  
BUTLER MALCOLM PROFESSOR 110757  
BUTLER SYLVESTER ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 88426  
BUTLER KORI PROGRAM ASSISTANT 25883  
BUTTON KELLY LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE 36821  
BUTTS MICHELE LECTURER 69000  
BUTTS VANESSA SENIOR REGISTRAR SPECIALIST 41482  
BUXTON ASHLEY INSTRUCTOR 2410
BUZZELLA CHRISTINA IT BUSINESS ANALYST 62035  
BYARD COLIN ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 71400  
BYRD ANTHONY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 169985  
BYRNE MADELINE COOR ADMIN SVCS 72171  
BYRON-KELLY PAUL WEB DESIGNER 49015  
BZDEWKA SHIRLEY INSTRUCTOR 2359
CAAMANO RAFAEL ASOC DIR RES PROG/SVC 90605  
CABRAL EDWIN COOR HUM RES/PER 42500  
CABRERA ROLANDO RESIDENT 55590  
CABRERA MICHAEL LECTURER 52000  
CABRERA MIRIAM CUSTODIAL WORKER 27626  
CAFCULES STEPHANIE INSTRUCTOR 2169
CAHEN GARY ASOC DIR MULTI FACIL 68912  
CAHEN GARY INSTRUCTOR 1928
CAI QING POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 56525  
CAI LOUIS RESIDENT 51131  
CAIL WILLIAM INSTRUCTOR 6747
CAIN GREGORY APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAMMER 63180  
CAIN TRAVIS PROPERTY MANAGER 39400  
CAIN CANDICE LECTURER   2410
CAINE DAREN ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 60760  
CAISANGO THOMAS INSTRUCTOR 4819
CAJIGAS SHANNON OFFICE ASSISTANT 27145  
CALABRESE MARK INSTRUCTOR 105551  
CALAME JENNIFER SPEC STUDENT COUNSEL 54845  
CALANDRINO NANCY INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST 61258  
CALATO THOMAS INSTRUCTOR 2458
CALCANO MARIA ASOC DIR RES PROG/SVC 88624  
CALCANO CASTRO LUIS SENIOR COMPUTER REPAIR TECH 46299  
CALDERON FLORES JEAN POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
CALDERON SANCHEZ FLAVIO CUSTODIAL WORKER 25630  
CALDWELL RICHARD RELATIONSHIP MANAGER I 101975  
CALKINS VANESSA INSTRUCTOR 42831  
CALLAGHAN MICHAEL ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 66590  
CALLAHAN JOHN DIR RES PROG/SVCS 234600  
CALLAHAN MICHAEL COLLEGE IT MANAGER 102477  
CALLAHAN SHANNON COOR RES PROG/SVCS 57120  
CALLANDER EDGAR SENIOR GROUNDSKEEPER 32068  
CALTON BETTY MEDICAL STAFF CREDENTIAL MGR 57490  
CALVETE ANDRES APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAM LEAD 83069  
CALVO MARZAL PERCY LECTURER   4091
CAMACHO DAISY OFFICE MANAGER 28642  
CAMACHO MAYRA INSTRUCTOR 2410
CAMARATA MARY DISPATCHER 31375  
CAMARGO MACIAS KATHLYN RESIDENT 53550  
CAMEJO GABRIEL SENIOR REFRIGERATION MECHANIC 39786  
CAMEN ABBEE ASST DIR HUM RES/PER 86863  
CAMERINO DIANA ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 38939  
CAMERON JAMES LECTURER 54380  
CAMOMILLI MARTHA OFFICE MANAGER 41521  
CAMP PRISCILLA COOR MANAGEMENT ANALY 61148  
CAMPANA THOMAS SYSTEMS PROGRAMMING MANAGER 71578  
CAMPANA KAYLA OFFICE ASSISTANT 26465  
CAMPBELL JAMES ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 88431  
CAMPBELL TAYLOR IT SECURITY ANALYST SENIOR 71359  
CAMPBELL LAURIE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 69357  
CAMPBELL DIANNE ASST DIR/UNIV REL/PUB 56100  
CAMPBELL TEAL EXECUTIVE ADMIN ASSISTANT 49380  
CAMPBELL DEIRDRE COOR ADMIN SVCS 44847  
CAMPBELL STEFANIE COOR STU AFFAIRS 40095  
CAMPBELL NIKITTA OFFICE MANAGER 32293  
CAMPBELL ALESHEA ACCOUNTANT 32279  
CAMPBELL TYLER PROGRAM ASSISTANT 25883  
CAMPIGLIA ANDRES PROFESSOR 136635  
CAMPINS HUMBERTO PROFESSOR 156895  
CAMPOS MARIA POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 54000  
CANCEL BARBARA COOR RES PROG/SVCS 56663  
CANCEL VILLAMIL HANS RESIDENT 55590  
CANDELARIA RIVERA RAMON GROUNDSKEEPER 26413  
CANEL BRUNEL CUSTODIAL WORKER 27591  
CANEL MICHAELLE CUSTODIAL WORKER 25833  
CANEUS JULBERT POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
CANHAM MATTHEW POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 75000  
CANIDA LANDON OFFICE MANAGER 28642  
CANLAS DANILO CUSTODIAL WORKER 26503  
CANLON ANNA COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 46253  
CANNAROZZI MARIA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 265825  
CANNON KEVIN POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 55000  
CANOVA DAVID DIR ENTERPRISE APPLS DEVELOP 149142  
CANOVA GISELE INSTRUCTOR 60000  
CANSDALE MICHAEL REFRIGERATION MECHANIC 33563  
CAPECE WENDY HEALTH SERVICES BUS STAFF SPEC 43390  
CAPONE DEBORA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 35409  
CAPOTE JUAN ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 57510  
CAPOZZA JOHN ASSISTANT IN 73471  
CAPP JENNA ACCOUNTANT 38289  
CAPURSI MARIA LECTURER 62820  
CAPUTO MICHAEL PROFESSOR 183235  
CARABALLO CARMEN ACCOUNTANT 37976  
CARANTO JONATHAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 75000  
CARBONE THOMAS RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 143970  
CARBY-JOSEPH NATASHA INSTRUCTOR 2892
CARDONA ADELINO WEB APPLICATIONS DEVELOPER 61200  
CARDONA HECTOR ASSISTANT POSTAL MANAGER 37656  
CARDUCCI AMBER COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 50118  
CAREY RONALD PC SUPPORT MANAGER 95658  
CAREY SUSAN ASOC DIR ADV/ALUMNI AF 76023  
CARHART ASHLEY SENIOR LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST 29734  
CARIBE ORLANDO MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 35946  
CARLAN CARRIE SECRETARY 23427  
CARLOSS ANGELA EXECUTIVE ASST 66300  
CARLSON KEITH INSTRUCTOR 57826  
CARLSON EBERBACH KELLY INSTRUCTOR 8058
CARLTON PATRICIA INSTRUCTOR 4337
CARMONA YOLANDA CUSTODIAL WORKER 27792  
CARNABY GISELLE PROFESSOR 157276  
CARNEY JENNIFER CUSTODIAL WORKER 24314  
CARPENTER INA EXECUTIVE ASST 69095  
CARPENTER ROSEMARIE COOR RES PROG/SVCS 66141  
CARPENTER JUANITA ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 61013  
CARR JONATHAN COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 44550  
CARRASQUEL NICOLE LECTURER 51125  
CARRASQUILLO NOEMI PROGRAM ASSISTANT 34198  
CARRASQUILLO GLADYS PROGRAM ASSISTANT 31679  
CARRASQUILLO GLENDALEY OFFICE ASSISTANT 30435  
CARRAZANA MANUEL RESIDENT 51510  
CARRENO MARIA COOR ADMIN SVCS 50118  
CARRERO ALEX SENIOR COMPUTER SPECIALIST 35300  
CARRICK JOSEPH FACILITIES SCHEDULER 33666  
CARRIER TIMOTHY LECTURER   2410
CARRIGAN MEGAN ASSISTANT CONTROLLER 84767  
CARRILLO MARIO COOR INFO/PUB SVCS 67227  
CARRILLO STEVEN COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 39600  
CARROLL PAMELA PROFESSOR 266822  
CARROLL DEBORAH ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 102761  
CARROLL LAURIE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 45114  
CARROLL NAKITA COOR HUMAN SERVICES 43196  
CARROLL ANGELIKA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 42490  
CARROLL BETTY PROGRAM ASSISTANT 30248  
CARROLL CASADO WILLIAM INSTRUCTOR 2410
CARSON CECYLE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 87520  
CARTER SHANNON ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 85689  
CARTER DORE ERP BUSINESS ANALYST 83318  
CARTER JAMES ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 77542  
CARTER CHANTEL ASSOC DIR STUD AFFAIRS 60117  
CARTER MONIQUE COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 46933  
CARTER SARAH COOR RES PROG/SVCS 44550  
CARTER JENNIFER ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 40047  
CARTER LIANNA SENIOR ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 32580  
CARTER SUSAN INSTRUCTOR 6506
CARTIER WENDY COOR INFO/PUB SVCS 39792  
CARVER RENEA COOR RES PROG/SVCS 66708  
CASADY AMY OFFICE ASSISTANT 43703  
CASCIO CHRISTINE PATIENT SERVICES SPECIALIST 37531  
CASE MEGAN COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 49540  
CASEBOLT ADAM LAW ENFORCEMENT SERGEANT 60857  
CASH MASON ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 79842  
CASH CATHERINE COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 43845  
CASHMAN PATRICIA LECTURER   3373
CASHMAN ROBERT INSTRUCTOR 2570
CASIMIR YUN-LING ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 56882  
CASMIER-PAZ LYNN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 71416  
CASON ALEXIS COOR CONT EDUC 43569  
CASON NIKKI ASSISTANT PRINTING MANAGER 35945  
CASON PATRICIA OFFICE ASSISTANT 34944  
CASSANELLO ROBERT ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 85671  
CASSELLA JOSEPH DEPARTMENT IT MANAGER 67718  
CASSEUS MARTIL MAINTENANCE PLANNER/SCHEDULER 52145  
CASSIDY MARSHALL APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAM LEAD 113831  
CASSISI JEFFREY PROFESSOR 130526  
CASTANEDA SILVIA CUSTODIAL WORKER 25291  
CASTELLANOS EDGAR COMPUTER SPECIALIST 28086  
CASTELLANOS LLANES ULISES CUSTODIAL WORKER 28115  
CASTIGLIONI ANALIA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 200087  
CASTILLO HERMILO APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAMMER 51419  
CASTILLO JORDAN COOR HUM RES/PER 40675  
CASTILLO DYLAN COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 39600  
CASTRO DAWN COOR ADV/ALUM AFF 54755  
CASTRO FRANCHESKA RESIDENT 51510  
CASTRO AMETHYST COOR STU FIN AID 38817  
CASTRO MEIRELYS ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 20859  
CASTRO-PAGAN CAROLYN MED SCHOOL PROGRAM SPECIALIST 50594  
CATALDO MICHELLE INSTRUCTOR 3557
CATALFAMO ALLISON INSTRUCTOR 2727
CATANIA JELENA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 50112  
CATASUS ALEJANDRO MAINTENANCE PLANNER/SCHEDULER 74923  
CATBAS FIKRET PROFESSOR 137628  
CATER SIERRA COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 43362  
CATO FARIDA INSTRUCTOR 65538  
CATRETT BRENDA SENIOR CONTROLS TECHNICIAN 44074  
CAUDILL SANDRA INSTRUCTOR 8780
CAUDY MICHAEL ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 70000  
CAULKINS BRUCE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 125180  
CAVALIERE CHERYL INSTRUCTOR 5783
CAVANAGH THOMAS FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 224234  
CAVANAUGH PAMELA FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 167563  
CAVILLA DEREK INSTRUCTOR 4819
CEBALLOS MARJORIE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 70000  
CECERE MICHAEL SENIOR MAINTENANCE SUPERINTEND 67320  
CENCILLO ABAD PABLO MANUEL POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
CENDAN JUAN PROFESSOR 350194  
CEPERO PAULA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 29575  
CERASA JENNIFER ASOC GENERAL COUNSEL 174141  
CEREZO IDA OFFICE MANAGER 36567  
CERON MENDEZ REY INSTRUCTOR 42802  
CERULLO REBECCA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 40761  
CHACKO CHOWALLUR ASST DIR FOR CLINICAL SVCS SHS 195540  
CHACKO JAY RESIDENT 53550  
CHACON JOSE ENGINEER 137700  
CHACON ALEXIS DIGITAL IMAGING TECHNICIAN 43834  
CHADWICK SANDRA SENIOR SECRETARY 36882  
CHAFFIN CHARLES ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 41385  
CHAHIN ANTHONY RESIDENT 53550  
CHAI XINQING ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 97885  
CHAI YINGJIE POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
CHAKRABARTI DEBOPAM PROFESSOR 189809  
CHAKRABARTI RATNA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 112296  
CHALIKI SHALINI RESIDENT 53550  
CHALLAPALLI SURYANARAYANA PROFESSOR 155159  
CHAMBERS LISA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 72892  
CHAMLAGAIN BHIM POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
CHAMORRO MARIA RESIDENT 51510  
CHAN CHUNG YONG LECTURER 85089  
CHAN CHI SENIOR TEACHING LAB SPECIALIST 47021  
CHAN ROBIN SENIOR LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST 32267  
CHANDA DEBASHIS ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 128314  
CHANDIA VIANO NATALY ASST VP ACADEMIC AFFS 167055  
CHANDLER MICHELLE LECTURER 60909  
CHANDLER MICHELLE LECTURER   2410
CHANDRA SAYAN POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 49841  
CHANDRA MOHAN VIGNESH ENGINEER 72946  
CHANG ZENGHU PROFESSOR 223284  
CHANG NI-BIN PROFESSOR 139806  
CHAO MARIANA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 50050  
CHAPARRO KAMILLE COOR RES PROG/SVCS 54775  
CHAPMAN DESHAWN POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 52500  
CHAPPELL JESSICA POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
CHAPPLE RESHAWNA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 70000  
CHAPPUIS SUSAN INSTRUCTOR 1383
CHARBA JULIUS INSTRUCTOR 5783
CHARDON CARLOS DEPARTMENT IT MANAGER 78013  
CHARDON MICHELI SARY SENIOR FISCAL ASSISTANT 26814  
CHARLES AIDAN RESIDENT 51131  
CHARLES MICHAEL SENIOR DISPATCHER 48774  
CHARLES AMBER DISPATCHER 38517  
CHASAR DAVID ASSISTANT IN 88164  
CHASE SUSAN PROFESSOR 142907  
CHASE SUSAN PROFESSOR 1905
CHASSAGNE CHRISTEVEN CUSTODIAL WORKER 26702  
CHATTERJEE MAINAK ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 123685  
CHAUDHRY SHAFAQ APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAM LEAD 108574  
CHAUDHRY FIRAZ RESIDENT 53550  
CHAUNG KEVIN RESIDENT 53550  
CHAVERS KRISTINA COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 51135  
CHAVEZ DIANA COOR ADMIN SVCS 41718  
CHAVEZ EDGAR MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 34508  
CHAVIS GORDON ASOC VP STUDENT AFFS 200000  
CHAVIS GORDON ASOC VP STUDENT AFFS 30603  
CHAWLA AMBREESH CLINICAL FELLOW 60630  
CHEATWOOD-ALVAREZ JESSICA DIR ADMISSIONS/REG 71139  
CHEN HONGHUI PROFESSOR 225157  
CHEN QUANFANG PROFESSOR 128192  
CHEN KENLE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 97500  
CHEN BO ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 87543  
CHEN BAIYUN ASSISTANT IN 83991  
CHEN GANG ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 76688  
CHEN ZHONGZHOU ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 74643  
CHEN XUAN ASSISTANT SCHOLAR/SCIENTIST/ENGINEER 52148  
CHEN JIN POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
CHEN SHI ASSISTANT SCHOLAR/SCIENTIST/ENGINEER 41280  
CHEN LIMEI SCHOLAR/SCIENTIST/ENGINEER 21139  
CHENG ZIXI ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 112873  
CHENG MI-FOON ACCOUNTANT 39239  
CHENG ZIXI ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 4337
CHEONG CAROLINE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 61350  
CHERNYAK LEONID PROFESSOR 108790  
CHERRY IAN LECTURER 120000  
CHERUSSERI JAYESH POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50385  
CHERWA JOHN LECTURER   7711
CHESNUT JASON INSTRUCTOR 50174  
CHESNUT JASON INSTRUCTOR 2727
CHESONI SANDRA CLINICAL FELLOW 60630  
CHESTNUT TIFFANY ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 32000  
CHETTA MICHAEL INSTRUCTOR 5909
CHIANG JAMES RESIDENT 53550  
CHICO WILLY MAINTENANCE SPECIALIST 36302  
CHICUREL-STEIN STEVEN PROFESSOR 102001  
CHILAN MARJORIE LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 44109  
CHILDERS MERIKA COOR ADV/ALUM AFF 45638  
CHILDS AMY COOR FACILITIES OPERATIONS 89796  
CHILDS CHRISTOPHER COORDINATOR STATISTICAL RSRCH 53000  
CHIMALAKONDA NIHARIKA RESIDENT 55590  
CHIN MATTHEW LECTURER 62480  
CHINI JACQUELYN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 89958  
CHINI MICHAEL ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 82111  
CHISHOLM LATARSHA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 88286  
CHITTY JOHN SENIOR SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER 59472  
CHMURA LAWRENCE CONSTRUCTION SPECIALIST 62305  
CHO HYOUNG PROFESSOR 126088  
CHO JAKE RESIDENT 53550  
CHO BYOUNG HOOI POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
CHOI YOON ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 126181  
CHOI EUN DIR SMALL BUS DEV 125413  
CHOI HWAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 110000  
CHOI KATHERINE RESIDENT 51131  
CHOI YOO SUNG ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 85000  
CHOINSKI MELISSA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 36080  
CHOKSHI MADHAVI COOR RES PROG/SVCS 39455  
CHONG CHRISTINE COOR RES PROG/SVCS 46658  
CHOPRA MANOJ PROFESSOR 150149  
CHOUDHARY NITIN POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
CHOUDHURY SUDIPTO PROFESSOR 106113  
CHOUDRY MUHAMMAD RESIDENT 51131  
CHOUINARD SHANNON LAN INFRASTRUCTURE TECH ASST 64351  
CHOW LOUIS PROFESSOR 254056  
CHOW LEE PROFESSOR 111870  
CHOWDHURY MONSUR ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 80000  
CHRISTENSEN THOMAS CLIENT SERVER ANALYST SENIOR 74915  
CHRISTIAN DEBORAH ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 33598  
CHRISTIE-WILES MELIA LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE 38474  
CHRISTODOULIDES DEMETRIOS PROFESSOR 204636  
CHRISTOPHERSON HEATHER RESIDENT 53550  
CHRONISTER ANTHONY LAW ENFORCEMENT SERGEANT 69319  
CHUMBIMUNI TORRES KARIN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 96804  
CHUNG WINGYAN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 168076  
CHUNG DANIELLE COOR ADMIN SVCS 47081  
CHUO CHINYEN INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST 57378  
CHUSMIR MARJORIE COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 50059  
CICIA JENNIFER COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 59704  
CIGNONI CHRISTIAN RESIDENT 53550  
CILENTI LUCIA POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 70000  
CINTRON LUISA COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 55376  
CINTRON DAVID ACCOUNTANT 33006  
CINTRON JOSE COMPUTER SPECIALIST 28718  
CINTRON TORRES ARTURO PSYCHOLOGIST 71410  
CISCH-TAYLOR LORINE COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 37112  
CIULLO ROBERT WEB APPLICATIONS DEVELOPER 62518  
CLARK TRACY ASOC VP ADMIN AFFS 200000  
CLARK JORDAN ASOC GENERAL COUNSEL 190089  
CLARK MARGARET LECTURER 75830  
CLARK TRACY ASOC VP ADMIN AFFS 72601  
CLARK SHANE MAINTENANCE SUPERINTENDENT 54202  
CLARK JAMES LECTURER 48581  
CLARK KAYLA COOR PUBLIC FUNCTIONS 35184  
CLARK SUSAN INSTRUCTOR 4665
CLARK MICHAEL INSTRUCTOR 1928
CLARK PAMELA INSTRUCTOR 1633
CLARKE JAMES DIRECTOR ADMINISTRATIVE SVCS 99960  
CLARKE JACQUELYN DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 77832  
CLAUDIO DIANE COOR RES PROG/SVCS 58140  
CLAUS DAVID SENIOR COMPUTER SPECIALIST 31702  
CLAYTON ADAM COOR ADMIN SVCS 49749  
CLEARY DARA SENIOR FISCAL ASSISTANT 27209  
CLEAVENGER DEAN LECTURER 113975  
CLEAVER LAURA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 52329  
CLEMENTS JEANINE ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 37724  
CLENDENNING LISA OFFICE ASSISTANT 26862  
CLERCX BYRON PROFESSOR 101603  
CLIFTON GINA ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 35130  
CLIFTON JULIE INSTRUCTOR 7952
CLINE CHRISTINE COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 46778  
CLOUTIER MARTHA LIBRARY TECH ASST SPECIALIST 33924  
CLOUTIER ROBERT LECTURER   430
COATES JEFFREY ASOC VP ADV/ALUMNI AFF 200000  
COATES JEFFREY ASOC VP ADV/ALUMNI AFF 47544  
COATHUP MELANIE PROFESSOR 204000  
COBBS KAREN ASST VP ADMIN AFFAIRS 156775  
COBURN EMILY SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 46239  
COCHRAN KAREN ASOC VP ADV/ALUMNI AFF 200000  
COCHRAN KAREN ASOC VP ADV/ALUMNI AFF 126130  
CODERRE PATRICIA OFFICE MANAGER 52740  
CODY KELLY SENIOR REGISTERED NURSE 51721  
COELHO KEITH COORDINATOR UTIL/ENERGY MGMT 73065  
COFFEE MARY GAIL ASOC DIR ADV/ALUMNI AF 69360  
COFFEE JOHN SENIOR MAINT WORKER / DISPATCH 28066  
COFFEY KEVIN PROFESSOR 145260  
COGOLLO AMARIS ELIAS CUSTODIAL WORKER 27103  
COHEN MARK RESIDENT 51510  
COHEN LAWRENCE LECTURER   7229
COLBERT DEMICIA SENIOR INFORMATION SPECIALIST 37360  
COLE ALEXANDER PROFESSOR 205965  
COLE WARD GENERAL COUNSEL 200000  
COLE KIMBERLEY ASST VP ADMIN AFFAIRS 155632  
COLE WARD GENERAL COUNSEL 140000  
COLE AMY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 115717  
COLE LAURA DIR INFO/PUB SVCS 106080  
COLE ERIK INSTRUCTOR 1349
COLEE AMANDA DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 76251  
COLEMAN BRIANT ASST VP UNIV REL/PUB 135584  
COLEMAN THERESE INSTRUCTOR 57668  
COLLANTES DAVID NETWORK ENGINEER 70519  
COLLIER CHRISTY DIR UNIV PLANNING ANALYSIS 91298  
COLLINGTON MARY COOR ADMISSIONS/REG 35200  
COLLINS STEVEN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 77398  
COLLINS THERESA COOR ACCOUNTING 69403  
COLLINS ROBIN DISPATCH MANAGER 64973  
COLLINS SUSAN RESIDENT 55590  
COLLINS CONNIE INSTRUCTOR 4819
COLON CARLOS ASSISTANT IN 79242  
COLON ZOE PROJECT COORDINATOR 61200  
COLON JANNETTE ACCOUNTANT 42072  
COLON NICHOLAS COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 39600  
COLON RICHARD SENIOR FINANCIAL AID SPEC 38437  
COLON CARMEN PATIENT SERVICES SPECIALIST 35986  
COLON SHANNON ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 34932  
COLON JOSE GROUNDSKEEPER 28113  
COLON GONZALEZ MANUEL SENIOR CUSTODIAL WORKER 29128  
COLON MENDOZA ILENIA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 78739  
COLQUHOUN ASHLEY COOR ADMIN SVCS 57120  
COLVENBACH CRYSTAL COOR UNIV RELNS/PUBLIC AFFRS 50215  
COLVIN CHERYL SENIOR PROJECT ASSISTANT 82129  
COLVIN DONALD SENIOR MAINTENANCE SUPERINTEND 58983  
COLWELL JOSHUA PROFESSOR 145792  
COLYER PATRICIA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 43697  
COMBA ISIN RESIDENT 53550  
COMBS JAMES PROFESSOR 237248  
COMEAU MELISSA SPEC STUDENT COUNSEL 56100  
COMER NICOLE INSTRUCTOR 3855
COMPRES MIGUEL STOREKEEPER 24921  
COMPTON KATHERINE ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 53130  
COMPTON JACLYN WEB CONTENT SPECIALIST 50118  
CONCHA MARITZA INSTRUCTOR 7711
CONNALLY ALLISON COOR ADMIN SVCS 45890  
CONNELL LESLIE INSTRUCTOR 66664  
CONNELLY TRICIA VIDEO PRODUCTION SPECIALIST 48684  
CONNER NORMA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 143771  
CONNOLLY KATIE OFFICE MANAGER 40916  
CONNORS ASHLEY COOR ADMIN SVCS 56186  
CONNORS ROBERT CLIENT SERVER ANALYST 53040  
CONOVER HALL CARLA INSTRUCTOR 2410
CONROY ANNABELLE LECTURER 54691  
CONSALO MARC LECTURER 58886  
CONSALO KAREN LECTURER 54193  
CONSTANTINO MICHAEL COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 65068  
CONTRERAS CYNTHIA COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 53899  
CONTRERAS AMPARO PROGRAM ASSISTANT 28499  
CONTRERAS EUFEMIA CUSTODIAL WORKER 27089  
CONWAY JONATHAN INSTRUCTOR 46937  
COOK YOUNDY ASOC GENERAL COUNSEL 219366  
COOK JENNIFER DIR INFO/PUB SVCS 114304  
COOK CHRISTA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 95500  
COOK GEOFFREY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 72892  
COOKE JOHN END USER COMPUTING SPECIALIST 51371  
COOKE BRYCE COOR UNIV HOUSING 34822  
COON TODD HUMAN RESOURCES REPRESENTATIVE 33384  
COONEY LUCRETIA ASOC DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 84767  
COONEY JAMES LECTURER 65980  
COOPAMAH WALDRON PADMINI DIR RES PROG/SVCS 73440  
COOPER ROSS IT SECURITY ANALYST SENIOR 73007  
COOPER LARRY LECTURER 64792  
COOPER MICHAEL IT BUSINESS ANALYST SENIOR 63431  
COOPER WILLIAM INSTRUCTOR 20241
COPERTINO DEBRA SR ADMIN ASST CONFIDENTIAL 70855  
COPERTINO JAMES ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 31483  
COPIK ALICJA ASSISTANT SCHOLAR/SCIENTIST/ENGINEER 72253  
CORBETT KERI ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 30563  
CORDERO PEDRO CLIENT SERVER ANALYST SENIOR 78642  
CORDERO ESTHER COOR ACCOUNTING 68045  
CORDOBA CARLA ASOC DIR ADV/ALUMNI AF 66214  
CORDOVA DENISE LECTURER   4819
CORONADO KATIDIA INSTRUCTOR 56326  
CORRAL THERESA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 31725  
CORREA EDA ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN 62721  
CORREIA DAVID MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 30827  
CORSI ALISHA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 55315  
CORTELYOU-WARD KENDALL ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 94238  
CORTES WANDA COOR ACCOUNTING 58405  
CORTES MIREYA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 52826  
CORTES-THOMAS SOPHIE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 41435  
CORZINE HAROLD PROFESSOR 121141  
COSBY JANEL LECTURER 96042  
COSME VICTOR REFRIGERATION MECHANIC 32181  
COSTA JAMES COMPUTER SPECIALIST 36225  
COSTELLO ELIZABETH DIR ADMISSIONS/REG 113455  
COSTELLO PATRICIA INSTRUCTOR 2570
COTTO ANGELA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 62022  
COTTO DURAND NILSA ACCOUNTANT 35526  
COTTON CORETTA COOR VICTIM SERVICES 51332  
COTTON HANNAH ASST DIR STUDENT AFFS 44370  
COUCH JOANNA COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 56385  
COUPLAND FRANK FOOD BEVERAGE OPER SENIOR 54668  
COUSINO MILDRED OFFICE ASSISTANT 31711  
COUSINS KATE PROGRAM ASSISTANT 25883  
COUTS BRANDON APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAMMER 52783  
COVELLI MAUREEN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 146013  
COVILLE HONGCHUAN RESIDENT 53550  
COWAN MELISSA WEB APPLICATIONS PROGRAMMER 73221  
COX THOMAS ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 87176  
COX JONATHAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 80000  
COX KAREN INSTRUCTOR 62028  
COX R JONAS PROGRAM ASSISTANT 25883  
COZIER GERALD ASST DIR BUS & FIN/AUX 89249  
CRAEN ALEXANDRA RESIDENT 53550  
CRAIG EVA CARLA ASST DIR ADV/ALUM AFFS 56383  
CRAIG CHRISTOPHER COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 43569  
CRAMPTON WILLIAM ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 97175  
CRANE CHASE LAW ENFORCEMENT CORPORAL 53579  
CRARY MICHAEL PROFESSOR 193974  
CRAVERO GEOFFREY PROGRAM ASSISTANT 25883  
CRAWFORD KAITLYN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 110000  
CRAWFORD ERIC COOR BUDGETING 73528  
CRAWFORD MELISSA COOR RES PROG/SVCS 69915  
CRAWFORD BRAD PROFESSOR 4000
CREEL BRIAN ASST DIR CAREER DEV SVCS 54335  
CREEL ERIN OFFICE ASSISTANT 27540  
CREEL BRIAN INSTRUCTOR 1928
CREQUE CAROLE LECTURER 85890  
CRESPO-CORREA NOEL COOR ENV HLTH&SAFE 80438  
CREWS ALYSSA MAINTENANCE PLANNER/SCHEDULER 64837  
CRISTINZIO MICHELE EXECUTIVE SECRETARY 33085  
CRITTENDEN GWYNDOLYN INSTRUCTOR 2532
CROCKETT MARK SENIOR ENGINEER 68820  
CROES ROBERTICO PROFESSOR 180924  
CROFT MAX RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 73253  
CROFTS JENNIFER PSYCHOLOGIST 66810  
CROMARTIE ELISEO LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 53058  
CROMBIE-BROWN PHYLLIS INSTRUCTOR 2813
CRONAN MATTHEW COOR RES PROG/SVCS 74703  
CROSSLEY CRAIG ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 186040  
CROSSLEY CRAIG ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 22736
CROUCH LAURA ASSISTANT CONTROLLER 84767  
CROUCH LAURA ASST DIR CAREER DEV SVCS 53616  
CROUTER LAURA INSTRUCTOR 964
CROWE STEPHEN ENTERPR MESS APPL SYST AD LEAD 109660  
CROWLEY PATRICK ASOC VP ADV/ALUMNI AFF 183600  
CROWTHER MEGHAN OFFICE ASSISTANT 27126  
CROY MARSHA INSTRUCTOR 10126
CRUIT JESSICA POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 75000  
CRUZ SERESA DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 120836  
CRUZ LISA ASOC DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 63383  
CRUZ CHRISTINA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 53040  
CRUZ SHALIM GROUNDSKEEPER 26105  
CRUZ CHRISTINA INSTRUCTOR 2169
CRUZ DELGADO DANIEL POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
CRUZ OCASIO KEYCHA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 43962  
CRUZ-MORALES JOSE LANDSCAPE TECHNICIAN 35168  
CRUZ-NIGAGLIONI TATIANA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 45968  
CSEH MARIA CUSTODIAL WORKER 27355  
CUARTAS GLORIA CUSTODIAL WORKER 27355  
CUBERO MORAYMA CLERKSHIP COORDINATOR 58818  
CUDDY LEIGH-ANN INSTRUCTOR 5783
CUELLAR JEANETTE ASOC DIR RES PROG/SVC 81288  
CUEVA CORONEL CHRYSTIAN SENIOR GROUNDSKEEPER 32112  
CULP ANNE PROFESSOR 121029  
CUMMINGS THOMAS DATABASE ANALYST PROGRAMMER 72493  
CUMMINGS JO ASSISTANT IN 71746  
CUNANAN MARC APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAMMER 55532  
CURCIO RICHARD LECTURER 126186  
CURIOSO JOSEPHINE CUSTODIAL WORKER 24314  
CURRAN MARGARET INSTRUCTOR 2546
CURRY MARTHA DIGITAL IMAGING TECHNICIAN 41432  
CURTIS LISA HEALTH CARE TECHNICIAN 41009  
CYPRET AMANDA INSTRUCTOR 3855
CZERKIES LAURA COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 43860  
DA SILVA JOCIR CUSTODIAL WORKER 24599  
DA VITORIA LOBO NIELS ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 123084  
DACOSTA VIRGINIA INSTRUCTOR 1608
DAELO RENWICK ASOC DIRECTOR FACILITIES PLAN 109175  
DAGLEY MELISSA FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 101434  
D’AGOSTINO KELLY SR ASSOCIATE CONTROLLER 111632  
DAHLSTRAND CHRISTOPHER ASOC DIR ADMISS/REG 86549  
DAHLSTROM FRANK CUSTODIAL SUPERINTENDENT 39401  
DAHLSTROM BARBARA EXECUTIVE SECRETARY 33348  
DAIGNEAULT JACQUELYN ASST DIRECTOR ADMIN SERVICES 78221  
DAILEY GWENDOLYN COOR STU AFFAIRS 35460  
DALSEMER STEPHEN PROJECT MANAGER 77543  
DALSEMER KELLY INSTRUCTOR 964
DALTON CHUCK ENGINEER 112000  
DALY KATHERINE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 116280  
DAMATO-KUBIET LESLEE LECTURER 94744  
DAMICO NICOLE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 65147  
DAMOTA MICHAEL MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 34052  
DANCEL CYNTHIA SENIOR ART SPECIALIST 45475  
DANDROW EDWARD ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 65594  
DANFORTH SUSAN HEALTH SERVICES BUS STAFF SPEC 34542  
DANG CAM ENTERPRISE IMG SYST MANAGER 132157  
DANGIOLO MARIANA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 220356  
DANIEL RASHA ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 50217  
DANIELS SHELIA EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR HR 169958  
DANIELS KATHERYN COOR ACCOUNTING 54570  
DANIELSSON PER ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 70485  
DANKER ELIZABETH ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 59731  
DANTES CHRISTINA GRANTS SPECIALIST 35214  
DANTUMA ELISE ASST DIR RES PROG SVCS 82365  
DAOUDI MOHAMMED LECTURER 58506  
DAROOWALLA FEROZA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 201450  
DARTY MARK NETWORK MANAGER 106465  
DARTY AMY INSTRUCTOR 51803  
DARWICH DANIELLE COOR ACCOUNTING 62715  
DAS VARSHA APPL SYST ANALY PROG MGR FINAN 114177  
DAS TUHIN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 103156  
DAS SONALI POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 36500  
DASSOW CHRISTINE SPEC STUDENT COUNSEL 56131  
DATTA MEENA COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 50426  
D’AVANZO DIANE COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 40961  
DAVELLA CAROL ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 38454  
DAVEY DIANE PROFESSOR 271891  
DAVID DIEGO CUSTODIAL WORKER 27890  
DAVID KELLY INSTRUCTOR 7952
DAVIDSON VICTOR PROFESSOR 154050  
DAVIDSON EVAN RESIDENT 53550  
DAVIGNON MICHAEL PROGRAMMER 37936  
DAVILA VICTOR ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 60290  
DAVILA ALEJANDRO GRANTS SPECIALIST 32880  
DAVILA CAROL INSTRUCTOR 11852
DAVIS KRISTOPHER ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 102138  
DAVIS MARY COOR RES PROG/SVCS 71400  
DAVIS PAULINE ASST DIR SMALL BUS DEVE 68600  
DAVIS MADELINE INSTRUCTOR 52000  
DAVIS REGINA COOR ACCOUNTING 51907  
DAVIS ARIANNA WEB PROJECT MANAGER ASST 49015  
DAVIS SUMMER COOR SPACE UTIL ANALYSIS 43656  
DAVIS PERLEE OFFICE MANAGER 43656  
DAVIS GILBERT OFFICE MANAGER 39168  
DAVIS THERESA INFORMATION SPECIALIST 35866  
DAVIS CYNTHIA OFFICE MANAGER 30600  
DAVIS KENNETH SENIOR SECRETARY 28775  
DAVIS HARTWELL INSTRUCTOR 3759
DAWSON VIRGIL ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 189206  
DAWSON NICOLE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 80015  
DAWSON CONSTANCE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 43863  
DAWSON LAURA INSTRUCTOR 5783
DAYE SHAMEIKA COOR ACADEMIC PROGS 49019  
DAYE SHAMEIKA PROFESSOR 3855
DE BEKKER ADRIANA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 71575  
DE CORRAL MARTA OFFICE MANAGER 35701  
DE GEORGE LAUREN INSTRUCTOR 88581  
DE JESUS JUDITH EXECUTIVE ADMIN ASSISTANT 60039  
DE LA FUENTE JAELLE MEDICAL RECORDS SPECIALIST 24101  
DE LEON DIAZ JENNIFER COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 39108  
DE LUCA GUERRIERO RITA INSTRUCTOR 42838  
DE MOYA ROCIO CUSTODIAL WORKER 25956  
DE SAGUN FRANCIS COMPUTER SPECIALIST 34524  
DE URQUIZA SAIOA COOR RES PROG/SVCS 64663  
DEAN WILLIAM ASOC VP ADV/ALUMNI AFF 200000  
DEAN WILLIAM ASOC VP ADV/ALUMNI AFF 20553  
DEARMAN ANTHONY NURSE MANAGER 94722  
DEARMAS KELLIE COOR ADMIN SVCS 64890  
DEARMAS NICHOLAS INSTRUCTOR 42000  
DEATRICK CHRISTINE INSTRUCTOR 64029  
DEAVELLAR NICHOLAS PURCHASING AGENT 38366  
DEBLOIS ALLYSON BROADCAST TECHNICIAN 28681  
DEBLOIS FORREST INSTRUCTOR 4193
DEBOER GEORGIANA COOR UNIVERSITY COMPLIANCE 71400  
DECASTRO ERIN SPEC STUDENT COUNSEL 48054  
DECHANT JOSEPH INSTRUCTOR 2892
DECHEV DAMIAN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 118488  
DECKER VERONICA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 79244  
DECKER JONATHAN LECTURER 76039  
DEEL GARY LECTURER   17349
DEERY TODD RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 121157  
DEES STUART INSTRUCTOR 42801  
DEFILIPPO DEANNA INSTRUCTOR 2169
DEFREITAS THOMAS CHUDNEY ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 34680  
DEGENNARO JOYCE INSTRUCTOR 67305  
DEGU TIGIST RESIDENT 51131  
DEICHEN MICHAEL DIR MEDICAL/HLTH ADMIN 229563  
DEILUS MARIETTA END USER COMPUTING SPEC SENIOR 78516  
DEIN EDWARD SENIOR ENGINEER 59250  
DEJESUS TIFFANY SENIOR FINANCIAL AID SPEC 31607  
DEJESUS FANYA INSTRUCTOR 3373
DEL BARCO ENRIQUE PROFESSOR 160986  
DEL CID KATHERINE CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR 30150  
DEL PILAR REYES DARIO CUSTODIAL WORKER 27172  
DEL VALLE ANA CUSTODIAL WORKER 26706  
DELA PENA ABIGAIL INSTRUCTOR 7113
DELANEY JASON SENIOR LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST 27067  
DELBREY RICARDO LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 46331  
DELFYETT PETER PROFESSOR 237595  
DELGADO VANESSA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 45002  
DELGADO MALDONADO KEVIN CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR 30150  
DELGIUDICE STEFANIE COOR ADMIN SVCS 57362  
DELIZ MICHAEL INSTRUCTOR 6289
DELUCA ALEXANDER LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 44981  
DEMARA RONALD PROFESSOR 187386  
DEMENT SEAN-MICHEL COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 43000  
DEMETRY ADRIANNE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 42274  
DEMIGNE ANNE SENIOR HEALTH AND SAFETY SPEC 39027  
DENARD RESHARD CUSTODIAL WORKER 24314  
DENG SAI ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN 65652  
DENLINGER JENNIFER LECTURER   2410
DENNANY DALE LAW ENFORCEMENT SERGEANT 69557  
DENNIS LYNDA INSTRUCTOR 125788  
DENOYELLES AIMEE ASSISTANT IN 75964  
DEPPE DENNIS PROFESSOR 160483  
DESAI ANAND RESIDENT 51510  
DESALVO MATTHEW END USER COMPUTING SPECIALIST 58030  
DESCOUBERT RODRIGUEZ RAMON CUSTODIAL WORKER 32871  
DESIR KATHIANA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 25883  
DESIRAJU RAMARAO PROFESSOR 155555  
DESMARAIS PAUL LECTURER 88393  
DESOUSA KARLA LECTURER   15904
DEVA KALPANA COOR RES PROG/SVCS 60064  
DEVEAU GERALD COOR ADMIN SVCS 61406  
DEVER KIMBERLY INSTRUCTOR 73259  
DEVER AMANDA COOR STU AFFAIRS 40571  
DEVLIN DENISE FACILITIES SCHEDULER 43368  
DEWALDEN RICHARD SPEC STUDENT COUNSEL 57160  
DEXTER SIDNEY MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 35238  
DHAR BIDHAN CHANDRA POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
DIAL MARVIN IT SECURITY ANALYST SENIOR 91650  
DIAZ DESIREE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 87523  
DIAZ MARITZA ACCOUNTANT 41856  
DIAZ ADA COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 37414  
DIAZ JORGE GROUNDSKEEPER 29020  
DIAZ RAMONA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 26465  
DIAZ SILVIA CUSTODIAL WORKER 25857  
DIAZ BEATRIZ CUSTODIAL WORKER 24329  
DIAZ SILVIA INSTRUCTOR 2573
DIAZ FERNANDEZ VIRMARIE RESIDENT 55590  
DIAZ MARTINEZ ELIMAR LEGAL ASSISTANT 37665  
DIBERNARDO SABATINO LECTURER 72197  
DICK STEVEN SPEC COMPUTER RESEARCH 67870  
DICKEL SIMON INSTRUCTOR 18396
DICKENS FAITH INSTRUCTOR 2024
DICKERSON ANDREW ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 97138  
DICKERSON RYAN GRAPHICS SPECIALIST 39632  
DICKERSON ROY CUSTODIAL WORKER 28201  
DICKIE MARK PROFESSOR 189656  
DICKS THOMAS SENIOR LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST 25855  
DICKSON DUNCAN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 95113  
DICKSON CAROLYN WEB APPLICATIONS DEVELOPER 73392  
DIEKER LISA PROFESSOR 136652  
DIERCKSEN CHRISTA LECTURER 61461  
DIERDORFF WESLEY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 52745  
DIES ALFRED MAINTENANCE PLANNER/SCHEDULER 59900  
DIETERLE BRANDY LECTURER 45000  
DIETRICH KELLEY DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 64680  
DIGEORGE MARCO INSTRUCTOR 2024
DIL NYLA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 105421  
DILLON MARY LECTURER 60984  
DILLON KATELYN LEGAL ASSISTANT 31388  
DILLON GERALD SENIOR LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST 28880  
DILOUIE DAVID COOR UNIV HOUSING 33052  
DIMARIA RYAN COMPUTER SPECIALIST 30648  
DIMITROVSKI ALEKSANDAR ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 148263  
DINAPOLI JOSEPH INSTRUCTOR 95780  
DINO JANEZA MARIE COOR INFO/PUB SVCS 54061  
DIONISI FRANCISCO MAINTENANCE SUPERINTENDENT 58974  
DIVLIANSKY IVAN ASSISTANT SCHOLAR/SCIENTIST/ENGINEER 104971  
DIXON JULI PROFESSOR 132803  
DIXON DONOVAN LECTURER 70068  
DIXON SHERRI COOR ADMIN SVCS 62239  
DIXON BRUCE RESIDENT 53550  
DIXON MARY HEALTH SERVICES BUS STAFF SPEC 41154  
DIXON JOHN MAINTENANCE WORKER 26218  
DLHOSH KAREN COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 41037  
DO SON SENIOR GROUNDSKEEPER 33159  
DOBSON LEONARD FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 153839  
DODD MELISSA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 81869  
DODGE DEVYN ASSISTANT IN 82000  
DODGE JASON DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 63431  
DOERLE BRUCE ENGINEER 49666  
DOERR PAUL PROGRAM ASSISTANT 33434  
DOGARIU ARISTIDE PROFESSOR 179209  
DOGARIU MADI DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 83069  
DOHERTY WALTER ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 61870  
DOLAN THOMAS ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 94573  
DOLAN CAMILLE COOR INFO/PUB SVCS 50118  
DOLANDOLAN CECILIA SENIOR FINANCIAL AID SPEC 39713  
DOLENGOWSKI ANN INSTRUCTOR 10670
DOLLINS SCOTT LAN ENGINEER SENIOR 97964  
DOMBROWSKI MATTHEW ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 73837  
DONALD GEORGE MALCOLM INSTRUCTOR 10233
DONAWAY STEVEN CLIENT SERVER ANALYST 45900  
DONEGAN RICHARD INSTRUCTOR 2541
DONG XIAOHONG DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 93902  
DONG YAJIE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 80248  
DONLEY AMY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 89523  
DONNELLY MELINDA POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 58000  
DONNELLY JULIE POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 55000  
DONNELLY JULIE LECTURER   4091
DONOGHUE JOSEPH ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 88961  
DONOHUE BRIAN COOR RES PROG/SVCS 73950  
DONOVAN TIMOTHY ASST DIR STUDENT AFFS 44550  
DONOVAN SEAN COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 39780  
DOOLEY ELIZABETH PROFESSOR 331500  
DORAS SHARON COOR ADMIN SVCS 61269  
DORFMAN JESSICA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 26465  
DORLUS PHILOMENE SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 43138  
DORMAN TERESA FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 134307  
DORNER WILLIAM COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 52148  
DORNER JOYCE INSTRUCTOR 7113
DOSHI SHREYANS RESIDENT 55590  
DOSSEY CHRISTINE COOR RES PROG/SVCS 70247  
DOSTER ADRIENNE HEALTH SERVICES BUS STAFF SPEC 33782  
DOTSON WILLIAM DIR RADIO/TV STATION 121441  
DOTSON DENISE ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN 66082  
DOUGLAS PAMELA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 107363  
DOUGLAS DAVID LABORATORY MANAGER 52054  
DOUGUET NICOLAS POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
DOURNEY JESSICA ASST DIR/UNIV REL/PUB 64260  
DOVALI PAULINA ACCOUNTANT 33006  
DOVE ADRIENNE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 78942  
DOVYDAITIS AMY ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN 72334  
DOW TINA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 62577  
DOWDELL SYNITHIA OFFICE MANAGER 29724  
DOWDY MEGAN LECTURER   17349
DOWNER MILLICENT ASOC DIR HUM RES/PER 93897  
DOYLE DEBORAH COOR ADMIN SVCS 56459  
DRAPER DANIELLE ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 41218  
DRAPER SUZANNE INSTRUCTOR 8675
DREHOFF SARAH DIR ADV/ALUMNI AFFS 90270  
DREILINGER GILLIAN INSTRUCTOR 79709  
DREXLER RICHARD INSTRUCTOR 42900  
DRIGGERS RONALD PROFESSOR 150000  
DRISKEL JULIA OFFICE MANAGER 34370  
DROHAN CHERYL INSTRUCTOR 13730
DRONE EMILY RESIDENT 51510  
DROSS JULIE COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 39632  
DRYLIE KERRI ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 38488  
D’SILVA ESTHER COOR ACCOUNTING 73058  
DU QUN COOR ACCOUNTING 73317  
DU XINPENG POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
DUARTE ESMERALDA LECTURER 30675  
DUARTE LUIZ LECTURER   6217
DUBEL HENRY GROUNDS SUPERINTENDENT 51407  
DUBEY ARCHANA LECTURER 68620  
DUBUC DONNA DIR UNIV BUDGETS 127500  
DUCHARME MICHELLE ASST DIR MULTI FACIL 44625  
DUCKWORTH NANCY INSTRUCTOR 64823  
DUENAS SHARDE OPHTHALMIC TECHNICIAN 44192  
DUERSON FRANK RESIDENT 51131  
DUFF SARA ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN 61125  
DUFFY ALICIA INSTRUCTOR 42801  
DUFFY KEELY SENIOR CUSTODIAL WORKER 28551  
DUGUID MICHAEL FACILITY SPECIALIST 31387  
DUKE JEFF LECTURER 57845  
DULLAGHAN PATRICIA ASOC GENERAL COUNSEL 84448  
DUMANOIR MAVILA SPEC STUDENT COUNSEL 54241  
DUMAS DOMINIQUE PROGRAM ASSISTANT 26994  
DUMKE DAVID DIR UNIV REL/PUB AFFS 102175  
DUNCAN NEIL ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 68163  
DUNCAN JODI INSTRUCTOR 2120
DUNHAM JUDITH INSTRUCTOR 1072
DUNLOP-PYLE LORI INSTRUCTOR 64388  
DUNN MICHAEL ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 88487  
DUNN MATTHEW WEB PROJECT MANAGER 79484  
DUNN LISA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 38533  
DUNN CARL OFFICE ASSISTANT 29195  
DUNN JILL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN 26000  
DUNOYER RENE SENIOR TELECOMMUNICATIONS SPEC 41967  
DUNSTON JACQUELINE CERTIFIED MEDICAL ASSISTANT 33401  
DUONG MICHAEL ASOC VP ADMIN AFFS 193800  
DUONG-RYMER KHUE ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 29580  
DUPRAS TOSHA PROFESSOR 178478  
DUPRAT ASHLEY COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 40819  
DUPUIS MARTIN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 142500  
DURAN LLOYD INSTRUCTOR 8800
DURANCEAU STEVEN PROFESSOR 131938  
DURAND RAFAEL COOR STU FIN AID 46475  
DURAND FUENTES YORLEY CUSTODIAL WORKER 26721  
DURHAM BARBARA INSTRUCTOR 77984  
DURRANI HAMZA RESIDENT 57630  
DURRANI BRITTANY INSTRUCTOR 52148  
DUSSEAU MICHELLE INSTRUCTOR 46566  
DUTKAY DORIN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 85831  
DUTKOFSKI DANIEL INSTRUCTOR 4819
DUTKOFSKI DANIEL INSTRUCTOR 3855
DUTKOFSKI DANIEL INSTRUCTOR 3855
DUTTON WANDA OFFICE ASSISTANT 46497  
DVORAK ROBERT ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 81800  
DVORECKY ANNA LIBRARY TECH ASST SPECIALIST 35085  
DWYER ROBERT SPEC STUDENT COUNSEL 55780  
DWYER SETH LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST SUPV 35593  
DYDYNSKA KAROLINA INSTRUCTOR 3855
DYSON JAMIE INSTRUCTOR 2892
DZIEGIELEWSKI SOPHIA PROFESSOR 152700  
DZIUBAN CHARLES FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 166312