Q-S

The State of Florida publishes most university salaries online as part of its open government transparency initiatives.

Advertisement

Knight News sorted the UCF salaries by last name. 

Advertisement

Because some employees are funded from multiple sources of state funds, you may see two names listed twice in a row. Add both lines together to get the full salary.

Advertisement

The salaries are listed alphabetically, and broken down into several sections.

Click to open up each section.
A – D | E – G | H – L | M – P | Q – S | T – V | W – Z

QI YUANWEI PROFESSOR 97024  
QI JUNJIAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 95000  
QIAN JIAO ZHEN CUSTODIAL WORKER 27212  
QU ZHIHUA PROFESSOR 350589  
QUACH STEVEN RESIDENT 53550  
QUACKENBUSH ALVIN INSTRUCTOR 10909
QUARRIE DARREN INSTRUCTOR 5783
QUELLY SUSAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 89552  
QUIGLEY ANDREW COOR STU AFFAIRS 35565  
QUILES JEAN LAW ENFORCE OFFICER 1ST CLASS 44981  
QUILLEN JUSTIN INSTRUCTOR 4337
QUINTANA ISABEL COOR ADMIN SVCS 34680  
QUINTANA-ASCENCIO PEDRO PROFESSOR 93206  
QUINTERO KEVIN LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 48755  
QUINTERO LUZ CUSTODIAL WORKER 27370  
QUINTERO MARIA CUSTODIAL WORKER 27292  
QUINTERO MORA ROSA COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 37414  
QURESHI ERUM INSTRUCTOR 3855
RABELO LUIS PROFESSOR 113294  
RADFORD ODUS SENIOR CUSTODIAL WORKER 35258  
RADITCH JOSEPH COOR INFO/PUB SVCS 64260  
RADITCH JOSEPH INSTRUCTOR 2313
RADWAN OMAR PROJECT MANAGER 72080  
RADZAI CATHY ASST DEAN ACAD SVCS/ADM SVCS 145401  
RAFFEL SARA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 52000  
RAFTARI MARYAM POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
RAGHAVAN SEETHA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 108740  
RAGHUNANAN MACRINA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 32793  
RAGSDALE FRANCES ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 44654  
RAHBARI GHAZALEH RESIDENT 55590  
RAHIM FAISAL RESIDENT 55590  
RAHMAN TALAT PROFESSOR 186837  
RAHMAN SALEH PROFESSOR 179909  
RAHNAVARD NAZANIN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 113449  
RAHOUTI NOUMANE LECTURER 56032  
RAHRLE CYNTHIA SENIOR ADMIN ASSISTANT 52400  
RAIBLE JOHN ASSISTANT IN 67331  
RAIMUNDI-ORTIZ WANDA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 75450  
RAINE ADAM ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 46000  
RAINS CHRISTOPHER SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR 73804  
RAINS MARI ASOC DIR ED/TRAIN PROG 67320  
RAISSI ALI FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 138239  
RAJARAMAN SWAMINATHAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 89980  
RALPH TANEISHA COOR BUDGETING 60643  
RALPH STEPHEN RESIDENT 51131  
RAMANLAL PRADIPKUMAR ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 134131  
RAMICCIO MARISA COOR INFO/PUB SVCS 48000  
RAMIREZ BERNARDO ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 97999  
RAMIREZ NAYADE COOR ADMIN SVCS 64333  
RAMIREZ BRYAN LAN INFRASTRUCTURE TECH ASST 59305  
RAMIREZ ANDREA RESIDENT 51131  
RAMIREZ TERESA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 34533  
RAMIREZ LIGIA CUSTODIAL WORKER 27065  
RAMIREZ LORENA CERTIFIED MEDICAL ASSISTANT 26194  
RAMIREZ IRIS CUSTODIAL WORKER 25961  
RAMIREZ DAMERA RAMSES RESIDENT 51510  
RAMIRO ANTHONY INSTRUCTOR 3557
RAMJEAWAN RUDRANATH LECTURER   3373
RAMOS EVELYN SOFTWARE SYST ENGINEER LEAD 113762  
RAMOS ESTELLI INSTRUCTOR 61000  
RAMOS ANGEL COOR RES PROG/SVCS 44897  
RAMOS ROBERT DISPATCHER 44027  
RAMOS ABNER FACILITIES SCHEDULER 39554  
RAMOS RODRIGUEZ LEONARDA LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE 37420  
RAMOS SCHALHOUB SYLVIA COOR ADMIN SVCS 50523  
RAMOS-DEATHERAGE RAIZA OFFICE MANAGER 31270  
RAMOS-RIVERA ARELYS CLINICAL FELLOW 60630  
RAMOTAR RAY ENGINEER 54869  
RAMPERSAD ANAND ASST DIR BUS & FIN/AUX 85734  
RAMSARAN DEOKARAN MAINTENANCE SUPERINTENDENT 53040  
RAMSAY SHAUN CUSTODIAL WORKER 24314  
RAMSEY PATRICIA DIR INSTITUTIONAL RESEARCH 106320  
RAMSEY KATHERINE CUSTODIAL WORKER 24314  
RANA ALI RESIDENT 51131  
RANDALL ANDREW PROFESSOR 107676  
RANDALL JEROME INSTRUCTOR 63182  
RANDELL NAKIA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 27737  
RANGE ANTHONY ASST VP STUDENT AFFRS 120128  
RANK EMILY COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 44247  
RANSOM GWENDOLYN EXECUTIVE ADMIN ASSISTANT 42384  
RANSOME ASHLI COOR ADMIN SVCS 46510  
RANSOME DAWN PROGRAM ASSISTANT 28597  
RAPPORT MARK PROFESSOR 125175  
RARAIGH-HOPPER JENNIFER COOR ADMIN SVCS 52402  
RASHID MD MAMUNUR POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 55000  
RASTOGI VAIBHAV RESIDENT 55590  
RATHI KANIKA RESIDENT 55590  
RATUSNIK DAVID PROFESSOR 90388  
RAUSCH CHRISTOPHER COOR FACILITIES OPERATIONS 76500  
RAUSTAD RICHARD PROGRAM DIRECTOR 106591  
RAVELA CHRISTIAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 55000  
RAVICH TIMOTHY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 77169  
RAWAT YOGESH SINGH POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 75011  
RAWLINSON D’ANN DIR ED/TRAIN PROGS 83888  
RAWLS CHARLES INSTRUCTOR 5783
RAY JAMES ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 70000  
RAY RICKY MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN BRIDG 67000  
RAYMOND GAIL COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 53125  
RAYMOND A’RION COOR ADMIN SVCS 51371  
RAYMOND A’RION LECTURER   7229
RAZA RAFIQ INSTRUCTOR 6400
REA IAN COORDINATOR UTIL/ENERGY MGMT 77543  
REA PAMELA ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 53767  
REAL-ROBERT MARIA COOR RES PROG/SVCS 57004  
REANO MARIUCCIA SENIOR CUSTODIAL WORKER 27790  
REANO GERARDO SENIOR CUSTODIAL WORKER 27499  
REASON JAN LICENSED ELECTRICIAN 51054  
REASONER KRISTEN SENIOR FISCAL ASSISTANT 26814  
REAVES JAMES ASOC DIR EDUCATIONAL TECH&SUPP 93304  
RECASCINO ANTHONY WEB DESIGNER 60292  
RECHSTEINER ANJELICA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 40392  
RECHSTEINER JUDY ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 35856  
RECKDENWALD AMY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 87583  
RECKTENWALD ERICA WEB DESIGNER 43569  
REDD MICHAEL INSTRUCTOR 50000  
REDDICK ALZO ASST VP STUDENT AFFRS 130369  
REDDICK YOLANDA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 35051  
REDDY SRINIVAS RESIDENT 53550  
REDINGER KAREN OFFICE MANAGER 37048  
REDLICK MICHAEL DIR UNIV REL/PUB AFFS 200000  
REDLICK MICHAEL DIR UNIV REL/PUB AFFS 6748  
REDLUND SAMANTHA COOR STU FIN AID 36687  
REDMON MARIA INSTRUCTOR 56776  
REED DEAN RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 132928  
REED ROBERT DIR ACADEMIC PROGRAMS 104295  
REED MICHAEL COMPUTER ANALYST 57676  
REED DAVID ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 51356  
REED DONNA LEGAL ASSISTANT 45777  
REED VALERIE COOR STU AFFAIRS 38617  
REED MORGAN ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 31000  
REED PAULINE INSTRUCTOR 3557
REEDER BARBARA COOR ADMIN SVCS 51000  
REEDY ROBERT PROFESSOR 99338  
REEG JENNIFER INSTRUCTOR 14227
REEVES TAMARA SENIOR RETAIL MANAGER 65432  
REGALLA MICHELE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 69835  
REHAN MUHAMMAD POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
REHDER CHRISTOPHER MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN BRIDG 69198  
REICHARD LUIS SENIOR SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER 63871  
REID MICHAEL ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 79490  
REID SHAWN COOR ENV HLTH&SAFE 67923  
REID TIMOTHY VIDEO PRODUCTION SPECIALIST 58618  
REILLY CHARLES PROFESSOR 200000  
REILLY CHARLES PROFESSOR 25442  
REINA MARIA CUSTODIAL WORKER 27221  
REINEMUND KAREN OFFICE ASSISTANT 36202  
REINER MARY COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 54462  
REINERMAN LAUREN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 179292  
REINHART DEBRA PROFESSOR 229449  
REINHART JODI COOR RES PROG/SVCS 70200  
REINKING JEFFREY LECTURER 135693  
REIS YOHANNA COOR INFO/PUB SVCS 56100  
REISZ AUTUMN COOR CAREER DEV SVCS 40194  
RENDUCHINTALA CHAITHANYA ASOC DIR RES PROG/SVC 84612  
RENIHAN PEGGY INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST 63906  
RENK KIMBERLY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 97703  
RENO AMANDA COOR RES PROG/SVCS 70895  
RENSHAW CHRISTOPHER ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 80553  
RENTE MARIANGELLY DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 79288  
RESCH PETER LECTURER 105091  
RESCH PETER LECTURER   25983
RESNICK PAMELA LECTURER 83899  
RESTREPO JORGE RESIDENT 55590  
RESTREPO DIANA CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR 30320  
RESTREPO STELLA CUSTODIAL WORKER 26435  
RETHERFORD RYAN NETWORK ENGINEER 80930  
REVER CRISTINA COOR ADMIN SVCS 64921  
REX MATTHEW LECTURER 70402  
REYES MARIA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 83484  
REYES KALLIE ASOC DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 71345  
REYES KEANNA ASST DIR ADMISS/REG 49015  
REYES THEA MARIE COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 40712  
REYES-FOSTER BEATRIZ ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 83100  
REYNOLDS PAMELA DIR REAL ESTATE 152226  
REYNOLDS DEBRA DIR ADMISSIONS/REG 107421  
REYNOLDS SHANE ASSOCIATE IN 91504  
REYNOLDS MAR’TINA RESIDENT 53550  
REYNOLDS JOAN SENIOR LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST 40914  
REYNOLDS TEDDY LECTURER 37833  
REYNOLDS TRISTAN PROGRAM ASSISTANT 31517  
REYNOLDS KENNETH INSTRUCTOR 5783
REYNOSO PAULA LECTURER 60423  
REYNOSO NATALIA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 25883  
REYNOSO PAULA LECTURER   2727
RHODES GARY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 75000  
RHUE KASEEMA LEGAL ASSISTANT 40649  
RIBEIRO SALAZAR AIDA COOR ACCOUNTING 51707  
RICCARDI MARIA COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 57335  
RICCI SUSAN INSTRUCTOR 64277  
RICE STEPHANIE INSTRUCTOR 64714  
RICE CHAD MAINTENANCE PLANNER/SCHEDULER 60796  
RICE LATRECIA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 41718  
RICHARDS REBECA ASOC DIR UNIV BUD 99960  
RICHARDS JESSICA INSTRUCTOR 51556  
RICHARDS CRYSTAL COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 41197  
RICHARDSON MARTIN PROFESSOR 209081  
RICHARDSON KATHLEEN PROFESSOR 179452  
RICHARDSON GARY PROFESSOR 99101  
RICHARDSON DAVID ASSOCIATE IN 85226  
RICHARDSON ADELE INSTRUCTOR 62835  
RICHARDSON SHAWN SENIOR GROUNDSKEEPER 32887  
RICHARDSON ERNESTINE CUSTODIAL WORKER 29332  
RICHARDSON MARIO INSTRUCTOR 3855
RICHEMOND DONEL LECTURER   10602
RICHICHI SHAWN OFFICE ASSISTANT 30527  
RICHIE SAMUEL LECTURER 100000  
RICHNER ELIZABETH COOR HUM RES/PER 55850  
RICKE MATTHEW ASST DIRECTOR UNVI EQUAL OP PR 93840  
RICKS ALLETON MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 39048  
RIDDERSTAAT JORGE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 71575  
RIDGES TERRY ACCOUNTANT 39607  
RIDING KYLE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 63000  
RIDING KYLE INSTRUCTOR 2410
RIESTRA IRENE RESIDENT 51510  
RIFAI FAYSAL RESIDENT 51131  
RIFE MICHAEL CUSTODIAL WORKER 27363  
RIGGLEMAN JOHN LECTURER   4819
RILEY KAYONNE DIR RADIO/TV STATION 91540  
RILEY KAYONNE INSTRUCTOR 2169
RILEY-STANFORD CHAUNTRICE COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 44550  
RIMES HEATHER INSTRUCTOR 5333
RIMMEL LILLIAN FACILITY SPECIALIST 33962  
RINALDI BEVERLEY INSTRUCTOR 4819
RINGERSEN ROBERT RESIDENT 53550  
RINGFIELD MELISSA INSTRUCTOR 42885  
RIOLA JOHN LECTURER   5301
RIOS MILDRED COOR ADMIN SVCS 60869  
RIOS JOSEPH RESIDENT 53550  
RIOS IRIS ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 44287  
RISKO STEVEN COOR PUBLIC FUNCTIONS 45900  
RISTER ALEX INSTRUCTOR 2169
RITTER TIMOTHY LECTURER 50000  
RITZ ELEXIS COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 50118  
RITZERT LINDSEY ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN 69494  
RIVA PATRICIA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 29765  
RIVERA MANUEL ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 138094  
RIVERA FERNANDO ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 97604  
RIVERA ANGELA COOR ADMIN SVCS 63472  
RIVERA JAVIER POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 60000  
RIVERA TIFFANY ASST DIR ED/TRAIN PROG 58320  
RIVERA SANDRA COOR RES PROG/SVCS 52191  
RIVERA LUIS LAW ENFORCE OFFICER 1ST CLASS 51953  
RIVERA JOAQUIN SENIOR CONTROLS TECHNICIAN 51000  
RIVERA ELIZABETH ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 43700  
RIVERA JORGE SENIOR TELECOMMUNICATIONS SPEC 43043  
RIVERA GEYSHA ACCOUNTANT 38864  
RIVERA OLGA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 37998  
RIVERA EDWIN MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 36492  
RIVERA ROBERT MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 35043  
RIVERA JORGE ASSISTANT STOREKEEPING MANAGER 31661  
RIVERA CHRISTINE ANN PROGRAM ASSISTANT 28185  
RIVERA VICTOR MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 27795  
RIVERA FELIX GROUNDSKEEPER 27375  
RIVERA RUBEN SENIOR MAINT WORKER / DISPATCH 26790  
RIVERA CARLOS GROUNDSKEEPER 26282  
RIVERA CRUZADO CESAR SENIOR CHEF 59060  
RIVERA HAGAN ISABEL PROJECT COORDINATOR 62577  
RIVERA MERCADO ASHLEY PROGRAM ASSISTANT 25883  
RIVERA RODRIGUEZ ANA INSTRUCTOR 6361
RIVERA-MALDONADO HOSANNA DATABASE MANAGER 88651  
RIVERA-NUNEZ CELESTE ASOC DIR RES PROG/SVC 109510  
RIVERA-VAZQUEZ YADIRA COOR ACCOUNTING 53040  
RIVERA-VELAZQUEZ STEPHANIE COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 45694  
RIVERS KENYATTA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 96494  
RIVERS ROBERT PROFESSOR 95923  
RIZZO ALEXANDRA COOR HS/COMM COLL REL 36720  
RO HEE JUNG ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 101357  
ROBALINO GONZAGA ERNESTO RESIDENT 53550  
ROBB SEAN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 220474  
ROBERTS ROBIN PROFESSOR 274235  
ROBERTS CHARLES ASST VP ADV/ALUMNI AFF 200000  
ROBERTS KELLY PHYSICIAN 160287  
ROBERTS SHERRON PROFESSOR 111039  
ROBERTS ANN COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 69727  
ROBERTS REX DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 68265  
ROBERTS LISA COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 57913  
ROBERTS SHIRDRICKA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 40867  
ROBERTS DANIEL CONSTRUCTION SPECIALIST 40800  
ROBERTS CHARLES ASST VP ADV/ALUMNI AFF 10676  
ROBERTSON KARA DIR ADV/ALUMNI AFFS 100123  
ROBERTSON MEREDITH INSTRUCTOR 56671  
ROBERTSON TYLER RESIDENT 55590  
ROBINSON GREGORY ASST VP ADMIN AFFAIRS 172713  
ROBINSON NEAL ASOC DIR ADV/ALUMNI AF 69789  
ROBINSON JOSHUA COOR ADMIN SVCS 45218  
ROBINSON GREGORY GROUNDSKEEPER 25195  
ROBINSON LAUREL INSTRUCTOR 2410
ROBINSON-CRAWFORD TRACEY SENIOR ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 43075  
ROBLES NORMA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 35430  
ROBLES EDGAR ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 30130  
ROCHE IRADLY INSTRUCTOR 54600  
ROCK ADAM INSTRUCTOR 3759
ROCKMORE BENJAMIN LECTURER 110015  
RODA CHRISTOPHER INSTRUCTOR 74660  
RODRIGUES BRENDA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 34533  
RODRIGUEZ JUAN DIR RES PROG/SVCS 164869  
RODRIGUEZ RAIZA PHYSICIAN’S ASSISTANT 92876  
RODRIGUEZ LUZ DIVISION IT MANAGER 85996  
RODRIGUEZ MARIA APPL SYS ANALY PROGRAMMER ASST 59000  
RODRIGUEZ TERESA COOR ADMIN SVCS 55610  
RODRIGUEZ LYD MARIE RESIDENT 51131  
RODRIGUEZ PAOLA COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 50062  
RODRIGUEZ ELIZABETH ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 42380  
RODRIGUEZ MARIAN CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR 34418  
RODRIGUEZ LORNA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 34170  
RODRIGUEZ JACQUELINE PROGRAM ASSISTANT 32811  
RODRIGUEZ SANDRA HUMAN RESOURCES REPRESENTATIVE 32730  
RODRIGUEZ FELICITO GROUNDSKEEPER 29910  
RODRIGUEZ GLORIA CUSTODIAL WORKER 27792  
RODRIGUEZ ELFIDO GROUNDSKEEPER 26716  
RODRIGUEZ VANESSA PROPERTY MANAGER 26512  
RODRIGUEZ MARGARITA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 26465  
RODRIGUEZ JOSEJUAN PROGRAM ASSISTANT 26465  
RODRIGUEZ GIOVANNI CUSTODIAL WORKER 25135  
RODRIGUEZ JULY MAR TEACHER’S AIDE 23954  
RODRIGUEZ SHANICE PROGRAM ASSISTANT 22411  
RODRIGUEZ AIMARA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 21014  
RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL INSTRUCTOR 2096
RODRIGUEZ BELLOSO OSCAR TEACHER’S AIDE 23954  
RODRIGUEZ CONCEPCION MANUEL MAINTENANCE SUPERVISOR 37855  
RODRIGUEZ OLAN JOSELYNE CUSTODIAL WORKER 26503  
RODRIGUEZ PACHECO SARAHIS PROGRAM ASSISTANT 31711  
RODRIGUEZ VIZCARRONDO FRANCES PHARMACY TECHNICIAN 32021  
RODRIGUEZ-CASTRO ABNEL MODULE COORDINATOR 49442  
RODRIGUEZ-MAKHLOUF STEPHANIE COOR RES PROG/SVCS 55896  
RODRIGUEZ-RUIZ JUAN APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAMMER 59488  
RODRIGUEZ-VALENTIN KATHERINE COOR STU AFFAIRS 36868  
ROEDAN LORENA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 45002  
ROGERO JILLIAN SENIOR SECRETARY 24531  
ROGERS MELVIN INSTRUCTOR 131494  
ROGERS TIFFANIE COOR ADMIN SVCS 70577  
ROGERS RICHARD MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN BRIDG 69565  
ROGERS JORDAN WEB APPLICATIONS PROGRAMMER 69554  
ROGERS CHRISTINA MAINTENANCE SUPERINTENDENT 57120  
ROHDE KYLE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 96536  
ROJAS DANA COOR INSTITUTIONAL RESOURCES 64474  
ROJAS CORAL COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 63989  
ROJAS WATSON ANGELA INSTRUCTOR 5783
ROJAS-REID MARLENYS WEB DESIGNER 61623  
ROKA ABHISHEK RESIDENT 58090  
ROLL LAURA INSTRUCTOR 12154
ROLLE EDNA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 52052  
ROLLER ALLEN COMPUTER SPECIALIST 34043  
ROLLINS DAVID PROFESSOR 93394  
ROLLINS TIJUANA COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 41310  
ROMAN NELSON SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR 78583  
ROMANS MARK MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 37891  
ROMERO DEBRA OFFICE MANAGER 37002  
ROMERO MARCIAL SENIOR CUSTODIAL WORKER 27812  
ROMO ROBERT MAINTENANCE SPECIALIST 35638  
RONAS WRENZ ACCOUNTANT 32279  
RONEY LISA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 90361  
RONEY JOSHUA ASOC DIR RES PROG/SVC 88327  
RONEY JUDITH INSTRUCTOR 5205
ROONEY TONI PROGRAM ASSISTANT 30495  
ROOP JAMES LAW ENFORCEMENT CORPORAL 61948  
ROOPNARINE SHANE ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN 61148  
ROOT RACHAEL INSTRUCTOR 1928
ROOTH TERRANCE ASSISTANT GENERAL COUNSEL 76615  
ROOZEN KEVIN PROFESSOR 92128  
ROPERO MARLENE CUSTODIAL WORKER 27044  
ROQUE NOEL MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 33384  
ROQUEVERT TARA HEALTH SERVICES BUS STAFF SPEC 29145  
ROSA-LUGO LINDA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 154980  
ROSARIO JOSEFINA ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 55080  
ROSARIO MARYLINE OFFICE MANAGER 38089  
ROSARIO MIRIAM OFFICE MANAGER 37236  
ROSARIO NIYELIZA COOR HS/COMM COLL REL 34300  
ROSARIO SARAH INSTRUCTOR 2595
ROSARIO LAGUNA IVELISE OFFICE ASSISTANT 29724  
ROSE CHRISTOPHER ASOC DIR CONT ED 83488  
ROSENBAUM MARK RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 60616  
ROSENTHAL LEIGH LECTURER 115849  
ROSENTHAL LEIGH LECTURER   23153
ROSS EDWARD PROFESSOR 419812  
ROSS JEROME DIR SMALL BUS DEV 132010  
ROSS LEE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 113930  
ROSS JAMES ASSISTANT IN 62655  
ROSS DEBRA LECTURER 56238  
ROSS ANDREW RESIDENT 51131  
ROSS PAMELA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 37207  
ROSS DIANNE INSTRUCTOR 6747
ROSSILINI RUSSELL INSTRUCTOR 5783
ROTARIUS TIMOTHY PROFESSOR 106796  
ROTARIUS TIMOTHY PROFESSOR 3373
ROTHSCHILD CAREY LECTURER 92629  
ROTHWELL JOHN INSTRUCTOR 5918
ROTOLO JOHN RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 118172  
ROUNSAVILLE ANGELA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 95754  
ROUPE RYAN SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR SENIOR 77187  
ROUSH PAMELA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 145714  
ROUTRAY SUJIT RESIDENT 53550  
ROVITO MICHAEL ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 90403  
ROWELL SHERYL SENIOR TRAINING SPECIALIST 47040  
ROY TANIA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 92025  
ROY HERVE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 82545  
ROY MELISSA INSTRUCTOR 2410
ROYALTY-ROSE STACEY COOR ACCOUNTING 59419  
RU KADEE INSTRUCTOR 8780
RUA JUAN RESIDENT 51510  
RUBENKING BRIDGET ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 94503  
RUBENSTEIN ALEX ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 158000  
RUBIN MARY SENIOR ARCHIVIST 39404  
RUCKER ANDREW RESIDENT 53550  
RUDOLPH GARY ASOC DIR SUSTAIN ENERGY MGT 101604  
RUFRANO NICHOLAS IT BUSINESS ANALYST 63431  
RUGAR YAEL ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 156853  
RUGGIERO DAVID LICENSED WATER UTILITY OPER 35638  
RUIZ ROSALBA CUSTODIAL WORKER 26911  
RUIZ NICHOLAS INSTRUCTOR 7807
RUIZ ALEMAN HECTOR GROUNDSKEEPER 28146  
RUMANO TOMI RESIDENT 53550  
RUOSS ABIGAIL COOR RES PROG/SVCS 47940  
RUPERT JEFFREY PROFESSOR 159302  
RUPINTA CHRISTINA INSTRUCTOR 3373
RUSCIGNO LISA COOR CONT EDUC 44550  
RUSHIN PATRICK ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 78712  
RUSHWORTH LINDSAY COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 38000  
RUSSELL WILLIAM PROFESSOR 103832  
RUSSELL OLGA INSTRUCTOR 59305  
RUSSO WESTON COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 56383  
RUTHERFORD-WILLIAMS LANA DIR ADV/ALUMNI AFFS 95880  
RUTKOW ERIC ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 60000  
RUTSYAMUKA LINDA PATIENT SERVICES SPECIALIST 33460  
RYALLS JOHN PROFESSOR 96423  
RYAN EILEEN SENIOR ADMIN ASSISTANT 58092  
RYAN TIMOTHY SENIOR CLERK 28829  
RYDER AMBER COOR ACCOUNTING 61200  
RYLEY DAN LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 44981  
SAAVEDRA ANDRES GROUNDSKEEPER 26117  
SACHDEVA REETIKA RESIDENT 53550  
SACHER JOHN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 104346  
SACKETT RENEE COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 51074  
SACLOLO CHRISTOPHER LIBRARY TECH ASST SPECIALIST 29747  
SADIQ ABDUL-AKEEM ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 106000  
SADMANI A H M ANWAR ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 82618  
SADRI HOUMAN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 101548  
SAFARI-GASHTEGANI SIROUS COMPUTER SPECIALIST 36283  
SAFFORD LORI DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 69206  
SAFFORD LORI LECTURER   2410
SAFI FARSHID ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 71977  
SAFRA CORY PSYCHOLOGIST 69350  
SAFREED KATIE SENIOR REG NURSE SPECIALIST 59190  
SAGARINO PAULA COOR LEGAL AFFS (COLL OF MED) 66320  
SAGENDORF DANIEL APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAMMER SR 84234  
SAHA HARIPADA PROFESSOR 106539  
SAHAGUN ARSENIA OFFICE ASSISTANT 31828  
SAINT BENOIT TRACY RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 151024  
SAINT JAMES MELISSA COOR RES PROG/SVCS 50000  
SAINT LOUIS RAPHAEL WEB APPLICATIONS PROGRAMMER 56245  
SAINT-CLAIR DARDINY RESIDENT 51131  
SAINTIL ANNA INSTRUCTOR 1928
SAITTA ERIN LECTURER 61901  
SAKKALAEK ADEEB RESIDENT 55590  
SAKTHIVEL TAMIL SELVAN RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 52013  
SALAMANCA VICTOR CUSTODIAL WORKER 26762  
SALAMANCA CLARA CUSTODIAL WORKER 25961  
SALAS PEDRO REFRIGERATION MECHANIC 35053  
SALAS ANA LUCIA SENIOR ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 32580  
SALAZAR SERGIO ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 227085  
SALAZAR MARISA COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 67363  
SALAZAR CAROLINA INSTRUCTOR 30000  
SALAZAR MARISA INSTRUCTOR 2410
SALCEDO MICHELLE PROGRAM ASSISTANT 25375  
SALCEDO-GONZALEZ MERCEDES CUSTODIAL WORKER 25252  
SALDAMANDO ELENA INSTRUCTOR 2410
SALEH BAHAA PROFESSOR 377967  
SALEH SUHA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 143462  
SALISBURY CATHERINE COOR ADMIN SVCS 57309  
SALLOUM ZACKY COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 46933  
SALMON FRANCIS INSTRUCTOR 3855
SALTER ANASTASIA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 91799  
SALTER ASHLEY INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST 56000  
SALTER TAMI ACCOUNTANT 39607  
SALVATI CHERYL PATIENT SERVICES SPECIALIST 35043  
SALVENDY GAVRIEL PROFESSOR 204500  
SALZMAN SUZANNE INSTRUCTOR 964
SAMALI RAMONA INSTRUCTOR 5108
SAMEK JEFFREY SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR SENIOR 101146  
SAMI NAVEED PROFESSOR 358775  
SAMMELIAN ALBERT LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 44323  
SAMPANG DANTE SENIOR COMPUTER OPERATOR 35359  
SAMPLE BETTY INSTRUCTOR 7566
SAMSAM MOHTASHEM ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 107356  
SAMSAM MOHTASHEM ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 4819
SAMSAM MOHTASHEM LECTURER   4819
SAMUELS JUDITH COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 66335  
SANCHEZ STEPHEN BUILDING AUTOMATION TECH BRIDG 78013  
SANCHEZ JAMIE ASST DIR ADMISS/REG 56319  
SANCHEZ NOELLE ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 29000  
SANCHEZ MINERVA CUSTODIAL WORKER 27325  
SANCHEZ HERRERA PEDRO RESIDENT 55590  
SANCHEZ RUSSO LUIS RESIDENT 55590  
SANCLEMENTE RODRIGUEZ EDGAR CUSTODIAL WORKER 26851  
SAND ERIK RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 84000  
SANDERS LAURA APPLS SYST ANALYST LEAD FINAN 105705  
SANDERS DANIELLE RESIDENT 51510  
SANDERS JAMES RESIDENT 51510  
SANDLER BARRY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 97761  
SANDOVAL JENNIFER ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 85399  
SANDOVAL ANNE INSTRUCTOR 2675
SANG WHIYIE RESIDENT 55590  
SANGUILIANO NIKKI COOR ADMIN SVCS 51000  
SANTANA MARIA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 96190  
SANTANA AZELA ASST DIR ADV/ALUM AFFS 56383  
SANTANA JOHANNY COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 45900  
SANTANA ROSALYN COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 45002  
SANTANA NATALIA SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 39270  
SANTANA AIDA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 29765  
SANTE JANICE SENIOR TRAINING SPECIALIST 41481  
SANTIAGO LUIS ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 97750  
SANTIAGO SAUL UNIV CHILL WATER PROD SUPERINT 84315  
SANTIAGO JOHN PRINTING MANAGER 68296  
SANTIAGO EMANUEL RESIDENT 51131  
SANTIAGO MARGARITA ACCOUNTANT 45955  
SANTIAGO ANA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 41784  
SANTIAGO JUAN SYSTEMS MONITOR TECHNICIAN 37027  
SANTIAGO DIANA ACCOUNTANT 36899  
SANTIAGO JORGE SENIOR LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST 32100  
SANTIAGO GERARDO ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 31483  
SANTIAGO LUIS MAINTENANCE WORKER 26795  
SANTIAGO MARISOL GROUNDSKEEPER 26722  
SANTIAGO ROSADO MARIA ASST DIR STU FIN AID 58916  
SANTIAGO RUIZ JORGE IT BUSINESS ANALYST ASST 49015  
SANTIAGO-RIVERA LIZBED COOR HUM RES/PER 45212  
SANTONI ALBERTO ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR PHYS PLNT 125654  
SANTOS HECTOR CLIENT SERVER ANALYST 61035  
SANTOS ROBERTA RESIDENT 51510  
SANTOS JAMIE COOR HUMAN SERVICES 38728  
SANTOS NICOLAS SENIOR GROUNDSKEEPER 34981  
SANTOS JOSE CUSTODIAL WORKER 27697  
SANTOS CHRISTOPHER INSTRUCTOR 3494
SANTRA SWADESHMUKUL PROFESSOR 119773  
SAPP OLIVER COOR STU FIN AID 42125  
SARAN RINKU POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
SARDON CLAUDIA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 29765  
SARDUY RODRIGUEZ OSVEL SENIOR GROUNDSKEEPER 32921  
SARGENT BRIAN ASST DIR PURCHASING 78195  
SARGENT KIMBERLY ASST DIR ADV/ALUM AFFS 55142  
SARID GAL ASSOCIATE IN 79268  
SARUBBI WENDY ASST VP UNIV REL/PUB 168300  
SASAKI SHINJIRO INSTRUCTOR 3855
SATHER JOAN ASOC DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 66810  
SATTAR ASAD RESIDENT 55590  
SATTERLEE RICHARD COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 50118  
SAUCEDO MARIA ACCOUNTANT 33006  
SAUL CRYSTAL ASSOC DIR UNIV REL/PUB AFFAIR 62035  
SAULSBURY ROBERT BIOLOGIST 41755  
SAUNDERS WILLIAM LECTURER 57012  
SAUNDERS GREGORY COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 41037  
SAUNDERS TRACIE OFFICE MANAGER 40367  
SAUNDERS WILLIAM LECTURER   2727
SAVAGE ANNA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 73692  
SAWH KAVITA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 29295  
SAWYER BENJAMIN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 95000  
SCAMMON KIRK ASSISTANT IN 79063  
SCANLON KARYN ASST DIR BUS & FIN/AUX 75092  
SCANLON ERIN POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
SCHAEFER RACHEL ASOC VP ADV/ALUMNI AFF 200000  
SCHAEFER RACHEL ASOC VP ADV/ALUMNI AFF 940  
SCHAFER MARK PROFESSOR 147550  
SCHAFER-MOODY FAITH COOR MANAGEMENT ANALY 65353  
SCHAFFER KELLY RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 70000  
SCHAGRIN JORDON ASST DIR BUS & FIN/AUX 85568  
SCHAMBEAU CHARLES POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 60000  
SCHARF MARGARET FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 106325  
SCHARRON ELADIO ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 73135  
SCHATZ KENNETH GROUNDSKEEPER 35907  
SCHAUFF CASSANDRA OFFICE MANAGER 40035  
SCHAUS JAMES ASOC DIR CLIN SVCS STU 194877  
SCHECK JESSICA COOR ACCOUNTING 68524  
SCHEIN ARI COOR EMERGENCY MGT 77444  
SCHEINERT STEVEN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 85000  
SCHEITZACH ELIZABETH COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 76073  
SCHELL JOHN PROFESSOR 198231  
SCHELLHASE KRISTEN LECTURER 140211  
SCHELLING PATRICK ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 80641  
SCHENK NICHOLAS COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 42761  
SCHERR LISA ADV REGISTERED NURSE PRAC 71817  
SCHIAVO ROBERT COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 39600  
SCHIPPERT CLAUDIA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 92303  
SCHLEITH SUSAN FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 78200  
SCHLEITH KEVIN COOR RES PROG/SVCS 63295  
SCHLOTTFELDT NICOLE SENIOR ENGINEER 67423  
SCHLUEB MARK ASST DIR/UNIV REL/PUB 81872  
SCHMIDBAUER ERIC ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 137829  
SCHMIDT CYNTHIA LECTURER 106256  
SCHMIDT JOSEPH ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 78850  
SCHMIDT KATIE INSTRUCTOR 9783
SCHMIDT COURTNEY INSTRUCTOR 6747
SCHMIDT-OWENS MARY ASOC DIR MEDICAL HLTH ADMIN 108988  
SCHMINKE MARSHALL PROFESSOR 271659  
SCHNEIDER KIMBERLY FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 109014  
SCHNEIER JOEL INSTRUCTOR 42000  
SCHNELL TROY MAINTENANCE SPECIALIST 36514  
SCHNELLER ERIC POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 60000  
SCHOBER CONSTANCE PROFESSOR 114364  
SCHOENFELD WINSTON PROFESSOR 247052  
SCHOENFELD THOMAS COOR STU AFFAIRS 35700  
SCHOFIELD JOHN-JO ASST DIRECTOR ADMIN SERVICES 90211  
SCHOLTZ JACOB HELP DESK MANAGER 75294  
SCHONS EDWARD ASST VP UNIV REL/PUB 166872  
SCHOONMAKER AIMEE LECTURER 53085  
SCHRAUGER STEPHEN WEB APPLICATIONS PROGRAMMER 67485  
SCHREIBER JEANETTE ASOC GENERAL COUNSEL 200000  
SCHREIBER JEANETTE ASOC GENERAL COUNSEL 131500  
SCHREIER DAVID SPEC MUSIC 57138  
SCHROEDER KERSTEN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 61200  
SCHROEN SUSAN ASOC DIR RES PROG/SVC 98120  
SCHUCKMAN GREGORY ASST VP UNIV REL/PUB 180833  
SCHULTE ALFONS PROFESSOR 112242  
SCHULTZ JOHN PROFESSOR 104612  
SCHULTZ ALISON COOR ADMIN SVCS 58405  
SCHULZ VALERIE INSTRUCTOR 59207  
SCHULZ DEANNE INSTRUCTOR 7446
SCHULZGEN AXEL PROFESSOR 139284  
SCHUMACHER PAUL ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 32000
SCHUMANN LEANNE SPEC STUDENT COUNSEL 60160  
SCHWAEGLER TYLER COOR UNIV HOUSING 33052  
SCHWEITZER LUCIA COOR ADMIN SVCS 53908  
SCIARRILLO SAMANTHA PSYCHOLOGIST 67240  
SCIPIONE THERESA COOR ACCOUNTING 54570  
SCOTT JOHN PROFESSOR 125006  
SCOTT HUBERT ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 80922  
SCOTT MATTHEW LAW ENFORCEMENT CORPORAL 59523  
SCOTT JANICE LECTURER 55535  
SCOTT JORDAN RESIDENT 51131  
SCOTT ANDREA LECTURER 50658  
SCOTT MICHAEL ENGINEER 45900  
SCOTT ALLISON COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 45819  
SCOTT VICTORIA LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 44981  
SCOTT ASHLEY LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 44323  
SCOTT LAURA HEALTH SERVICES BUS STAFF SPEC 37431  
SCOTT LAVONIA CUSTODIAL WORKER 29452  
SCRIP DONALD END USER COMPUTING SPEC SENIOR 63727  
SCROGGS MARY PHARMACIST 116578  
SCROGIN DAVID ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 123105  
SCRUGGS MICHAEL DIR TELECOMMUNICATIONS 158109  
SCUOTTO RICARDO ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 35778  
SEABOLT AMOS GROUNDSKEEPER 29772  
SEABROOK NOVENIA CONSTRUCTION SPECIALIST 59907  
SEABROOK SHADON STOREKEEPER 23954  
SEAL SUDIPTA PROFESSOR 357891  
SEDBERRY TAI INSTRUCTOR 5783
SEDLAK SCOTT SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 41718  
SEEMAN HEATHER COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 38728  
SEIFERT MICHAEL ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 204000  
SEIGLE MINDY INSTRUCTOR 1600
SEIGLER DANIEL LECTURER 65472  
SEIGLER PAULA COOR RES PROG/SVCS 61819  
SEIGNEUR HUBERT ASSOCIATE IN 91041  
SEILHAMER RYAN COOR ACADEMIC PROGS 81600  
SEITZ KIRSTEN COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 47940  
SEKHAR VANDANA POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
SELF WILLIAM ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 178605  
SELIM BASMA ASST DEAN ACAD SVCS/ADM SVCS 172588  
SELIM BASMA LECTURER   7229
SELLERS AMANDA COOR UNIV RELNS/PUBLIC AFFRS 50915  
SELLERS JUNE INSTRUCTOR 2410
SELLNOW DEANNA PROFESSOR 144961  
SELLNOW TIMOTHY PROFESSOR 142119  
SELTZER ROBERT INSTRUCTOR 76563  
SEMBRANO JUANITA ASOC DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 64232  
SEMBRANO MARIANO CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR 32126  
SEMONES MEREDITH ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN 72298  
SEMRAD KELLY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 92351  
SENEY ERIN ASSISTANT SCHOLAR/SCIENTIST/ENGINEER 70168  
SENIOR CHRISTIN COOR INFO/PUB SVCS 51085  
SEQUERA ELENA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 35239  
SERRA CHRISTINA DIRECTOR COMPLIANCE ETHICS 152612  
SERRANO MARIA COOR ADMIN SVCS 44550  
SERRANO GLADYS CUSTODIAL WORKER 27223  
SESIT STEVEN ERP BUSINESS ANALYST 94316  
SETTLE JOHN SENIOR PROJECT ASSISTANT 41862  
SETZER MICHAEL WEB DESIGNER 43569  
SEVERT DENVER ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 111137  
SEVINGER BRYAN SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR SENIOR 80037  
SEWARD KRISTIE PROGRAM ASSISTANT 27763  
SEYMOUR THADDEUS VP PRTNSPS & CHF INNOV OFFICER 200000  
SEYMOUR THADDEUS VP PRTNSPS & CHF INNOV OFFICER 100000  
SGAMBATI KAREN HUMAN RESOURCES REPRESENTATIVE 34818  
SHAFER JOHN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 64403  
SHAGINAW ALICIA SENIOR REG NURSE SPECIALIST 71222  
SHAH MUBARAK PROFESSOR 490840  
SHAH NEEL SENIOR SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER 56602  
SHAH SYED RESIDENT 53550  
SHAH DHARA RESIDENT 51510  
SHAHNAMI MARISABEL COOR RES PROG/SVCS 58140  
SHAMBROOK JENNIFER DIR RES PROG/SVCS 185201  
SHAMBROOK JENNIFER INSTRUCTOR 3855
SHANHAI LISETTE INSTRUCTOR 3557
SHAPOVAL VALERIYA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 71575  
SHARANOWSKI BARBARA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 86626  
SHAREK JULIE INSTRUCTOR 85000  
SHARMA RESHMA COOR CONT EDUC 44550  
SHARMA ASHA SENIOR FISCAL ASSISTANT 26814  
SHARP VICTORIA INTERNAL AUDITOR/INVES 63940  
SHARPS ROBERT PROJECT MANAGER 95822  
SHARVIT DANIEL INSTRUCTOR 1928
SHAW ANGELA ASST VP ADV/ALUMNI AFF 128283  
SHAW BRENT SENIOR SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER 67185  
SHAW ELISSA COOR PUBLIC FUNCTIONS 42193  
SHBEEB GIDEON INSTRUCTOR 58856  
SHEA SARA ASST DIR ADMISS/REG 54829  
SHEHU SKENDER LICENSED ELECTRICIAN 41236  
SHELL CHRISTY COOR PUBLIC FUNCTIONS 56578  
SHEN JENNY COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 42239  
SHEPARD JAMES SPEC STUDENT COUNSEL 48054  
SHEPHERD MISTY ASOC VP ADV/ALUMNI AFF 200000  
SHEPHERD ALANA SENIOR GROUNDSKEEPER 41019  
SHEPHERD MISTY ASOC VP ADV/ALUMNI AFF 22946  
SHEPPARD PATRICIA DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 85710  
SHEPPARD EUSTACE INSTRUCTOR 4819
SHER SYED RESIDENT 55590  
SHEROD MEGAN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 96723  
SHERWIN JOHN PROGRAM DIRECTOR 93935  
SHIELDS SHERRI DIR INFO/PUB SVCS 99698  
SHIELDS VANITY COOR STU AFFAIRS 34935  
SHIELDS-DUTTON KENSINGTON ASST DIR STUDENT AFFS 47976  
SHIER STEPHEN COOR INFO/PUB SVCS 48054  
SHILLINGFORD-BUTLER MARGARET ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 85998  
SHILTON KELLY SENIOR ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 41078  
SHIMMEL RANDY MAINTENANCE PLANNER/SCHEDULER 54233  
SHIRZAD CHERYL OFFICE MANAGER 37404  
SHIVAMOGGI BHIMSEN PROFESSOR 116329  
SHIVE SCOTT ENGINEER 127500  
SHORT JENNIFER INSTRUCTOR 42794  
SHOSS MINDY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 95984  
SHOWALTER KEITH ASSISTANT IN 70757  
SHOWMAN ADRIENNE COOR RES PROG/SVCS 53550  
SHRAUGER KRISTINE ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN 79013  
SHRINATH KUSHAGRA RESIDENT 55590  
SHRUBSOLE NICHOLAS LECTURER 45892  
SHTROM SVETLANA DIR RES PROG/SVCS 182053  
SHUAI ZHISHENG ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 91864  
SHUCH DANIELLA MEDICAL STAFF CREDENTIAL MGR 51000  
SHUFF LORI ASST VP ADV/ALUMNI AFF 149580  
SHULTS KATHERINE LECTURER 56585  
SHUMACK MICHAEL COOR BUS & FIN/AUX SVC 60450  
SHUMAKER RANDALL PROFESSOR 249790  
SHURDOM NISRIN ASST DIR STU FIN AID 68494  
SIBAUSTE ERIN COOR STU FIN AID 48163  
SIBAUSTE RONALD AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC 33717  
SIBAYAN ROMEO SENIOR REFRIGERATION MECHANIC 37325  
SIDDIQI SHADAB ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 112754  
SIDDIQUI SANNA POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
SIEGFRIED JUDI LECTURER 65207  
SIEGRIST SHELA OFFICE MANAGER 32811  
SIEMEN DUANE ASST VP ADMIN AFFAIRS 200000  
SIEMEN DUANE ASST VP ADMIN AFFAIRS 434  
SIERRA DANIEL COOR RES PROG/SVCS 74611  
SIEVINEN MARI PROGRAM ASSISTANT 28297  
SIEW LAURENCE SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR SENIOR 93424  
SIFONTES SIRHLEY RESIDENT 51131  
SIFRE ANDREA COOR ADMIN SVCS 43569  
SIGMAN MICHAEL PROFESSOR 202123  
SIKORSKA ELZBIETA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 74361  
SILAREK THOMAS COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 50118  
SILER JOHN ASST DIR SUSTAIN & ENERGY MGT 114306  
SILVER ANDREW PROJECT MANAGER 100533  
SILVER CHRISTINE PROJECT AND PLANNING MANAGER 87350  
SILVER MARCUS ASST DIR UNIV HOUSING 64005  
SILVERIO NICOLE COOR HUMAN SERVICES 51287  
SILVERMAN SHEA WEB APPLICATIONS DEVELOPER 77748  
SILVESTER JODY INSTRUCTOR 2892
SIMAAN MARWAN PROFESSOR 382172  
SIMCOE LISA OFFICE ASSISTANT 35737  
SIMEON HEATHER ASSISTANT DIRECTOR PRES OFF 97576  
SIMMONDS AISHA LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE 33009  
SIMMONS ARTHUR SOFTWARE SYST ENGINEER LEAD 123539  
SIMMONS JESSICA ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 70017  
SIMMS-CENDAN JUDITH PROFESSOR 323953  
SIMON DEBRA COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 51031  
SIMONE CRISTINA ASOC DIR INFO PUB SVCS 80280  
SIMPSON RITA ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 51341  
SIMPSON KIMBERLY CERTIFIED RADIOLOGY TECHNOL 51233  
SIMPSON RITA INSTRUCTOR 1928
SIMS VALERIE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 96569  
SIMS ARTHUR INSTRUCTOR 73000  
SIMS KIELA COOR STU AFFAIRS 36712  
SINELLI PETER LECTURER 60592  
SINER JOHN LECTURER   5301
SINGH AJAI PROFESSOR 397592  
SINGH KRISHNA DIR BUS & FIN/AUX SVC 118988  
SINGH DIPENDRA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 95992  
SINGH ARVIND ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 84315  
SINGH HANSRAJ END USER COMPUTING SPECIALIST 62146  
SINGH AMNINDER RESIDENT 55590  
SINGH VIR RESIDENT 53550  
SINGH DEVINA RESIDENT 51131  
SINGH SUSHANT POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 47659  
SINGH SUMATIE ACCOUNTANT 47264  
SINGH RAJENDRA END USER COMPUTING SPECIALIST 46038  
SINGH EDDIE SENIOR CUSTODIAL WORKER 27969  
SINGLA DINENDER PROFESSOR 167233  
SINK MICHAEL ASSOC VP&CHIEF OP OFF UCF IT 200000  
SINK MICHAEL ASSOC VP&CHIEF OP OFF UCF IT 29449  
SINNAPPAN SUNDAR INSTRUCTOR 4819
SIRAFI RASHAD RESIDENT 51131  
SIRIGAMPOLA SHEHAN ASSISTANT IN 63827  
SIVAJI KAUSHIK DATABASE MANAGER 100352  
SIVARAMAN VAIDYANATHAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 50680  
SIVO STEPHEN PROFESSOR 118533  
SKARIA GIJI SENIOR ENGINEER 58756  
SKEETER GABRIELLE COOR STU FIN AID 46411  
SKINNER DARREN ASOC DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 80280  
SKINNER JACOB SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR 74474  
SKINNER ROBERT RESIDENT 51131  
SKIVERS RENEE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 44113  
SKLAR LISA COORDINATOR STATISTICAL RSRCH 63431  
SLADE WARREN MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 35238  
SLANDA DENA POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 64569  
SLATTERY KELLY OFFICE MANAGER 35357  
SLAUGHTER DAVID ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 97496  
SLAUGHTER RONALD MULTIMEDIA SPECIALIST 64681  
SLAVIK TRACY COOR ADMIN SVCS 66164  
SLAVIK ROBERT LAW ENFORCEMENT SERGEANT 62250  
SLOME MARY RESIDENT 51510  
SLONKA JULIETTE PROGRAM ASSISTANT 29240  
SLOWIK JORDAN INSTRUCTOR 1383
SMALL KIM DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 70590  
SMALL ANDREA DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 70399  
SMALLEY MARK MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN BRIDG 72910  
SMART JAMES DEPARTMENT IT MANAGER 70662  
SMART MEREDITH COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 40788  
SMITH ALISA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 168958  
SMITH LEEF DIR INFO/PUB SVCS 155040  
SMITH KAREN DIRECTOR ADMINISTRATIVE SVCS 144840  
SMITH EILEEN PROGRAM DIRECTOR 143150  
SMITH GERI PROFESSOR 125154  
SMITH BRADLEY APPL SYST ANALY PROG MGR FINAN 118557  
SMITH KIMBERLY DIR RES PROG/SVCS 117300  
SMITH SORAYA DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 109140  
SMITH TERESA ASSISTANT DIRECTOR HRIS 106265  
SMITH GERALD ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 102319  
SMITH BARBARA DIR INFO/PUB SVCS 102000  
SMITH JEFFREY NETWORK SECURITY SPEC SENIOR 101543  
SMITH JASON FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 93866  
SMITH HEATHER ASST DIR/UNIV REL/PUB 88740  
SMITH SANDRA DIR ED/TRAIN PROGS 88167  
SMITH ANGELIA DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 85732  
SMITH PETER ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 85062  
SMITH CHARLES ASST DIR BUS & FIN/AUX 74049  
SMITH VERNER INSTRUCTOR 71468  
SMITH MARY COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 62682  
SMITH EDWARD COOR FACILITIES OPERATIONS 62072  
SMITH ORIN COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 60180  
SMITH ANTHONY COOR RES PROG/SVCS 60005  
SMITH QUINTON SPEC SOCIAL WORK SERVICES 54061  
SMITH VIRGINIA POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 52000  
SMITH TERRY MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN BRIDG 52000  
SMITH KATHERINE RESIDENT 51510  
SMITH CAROLINE RESIDENT 51131  
SMITH RONALD RESIDENT 51131  
SMITH JAMES COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 51000  
SMITH ETHEL COOR ADMIN SVCS 50583  
SMITH KEVIN LECTURER 50136  
SMITH JAMES COOR RES PROG/SVCS 47575  
SMITH ANGELA POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 47000  
SMITH CASEY ASST DIR STUDENT AFFS 46184  
SMITH COLLEEN COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 43000  
SMITH TIMOTHY COMPUTER REPAIR TECHNICIAN 41627  
SMITH ERIC COOR STU AFFAIRS 35982  
SMITH DIANA SENIOR HEALTH AND SAFETY SPEC 31807  
SMITH DANIEL GROUNDSKEEPER 31179  
SMITH SHARON OFFICE ASSISTANT 30586  
SMITH NATHANIEL PROGRAM ASSISTANT 26994  
SMITH JENNIFER CUSTODIAL WORKER 26147  
SMITH KENNETH OFFICE ASSISTANT 25883  
SMITH JUSTIN INSTRUCTOR 7711
SMITH ANDREW INSTRUCTOR 6289
SMITH REAGAN INSTRUCTOR 6289
SMITH JO INSTRUCTOR 3855
SMITH GARY INSTRUCTOR 2273
SMITH BROWN BRITTNEY RESIDENT 55590  
SMITH DARBY TAMARA COOR ADMIN SVCS 55590  
SMITH JR. JAMES ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 58420  
SMITH-BROWN ANDREA COOR ACCOUNTING 67648  
SMITHER JANAN PROFESSOR 113025  
SMOCK ELIZABETH COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 51492  
SNAITH SEAN FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 200000  
SNAITH SEAN FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 17101  
SNEAD ANDREA COOR STU AFFAIRS 41783  
SNEERINGER LUCY COOR ADMIN SVCS 49015  
SNELSON JONATHAN ASOC DIR BUS&FIN/AUX 97135  
SNOEBLEN KIMBERLY COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 64390  
SNOEBLEN KATHLEEN COOR RES PROG/SVCS 52148  
SNOW JOHN IT BUSINESS ANALYST SENIOR 66735  
SNYDER TARA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 68298  
SNYDER AMANDA LECTURER 45991  
SNYDER NEVINE INSTRUCTOR 12000
SNYDER BEVERLY INSTRUCTOR 4819
SNYDER RUSSELL INSTRUCTOR 4723
SOHN YONGHO PROFESSOR 213822  
SOILEAU MARION PROFESSOR 262831  
SOLE MARY PROFESSOR 297941  
SOLHJOU ZHABIZ RESIDENT 55590  
SOLIHIN YAN PROFESSOR 245000  
SOLIMAN MARIBEL HEALTH SERVICES BUS STAFF SPEC 33102  
SOLIVAN MINDY ASST DIR RES PROG SVCS 77951  
SOLLA KAREN PROGRAM ASSISTANT 26465  
SOLOMON CORALIS INSTRUCTOR 2410
SOLONARI VLADIMIR ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 78592  
SOLTANI TANDIS RESIDENT 53550  
SONG SANG-EUN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 125628  
SONG ZIXIA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 85720  
SONMEZ SEVIL PROFESSOR 204000  
SONNE JAMES ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 92025  
SONNE JEFFREY RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 88258  
SORENSEN SUSAN DEPARTMENT IT MANAGER 68049  
SORRENTINO LISA SENIOR LABORATORY TECHNICIAN 40845  
SOSA-MIRANDA CARMEN DENTAL ASSISTANT 36892  
SOTERO WALTER LECTURER 82477  
SOTO MARICEL COOR ADMIN SVCS 59531  
SOTO JESSICA OFFICE MANAGER 34939  
SOTO CALVIN COMPUTER REPAIR TECHNICIAN 33670  
SOTO ARCINO ESPERANZA SENIOR ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 39097  
SOULAKOVA JULIA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 141424  
SOULAKOVA JULIA LECTURER   5783
SOURIAL KIROLUS RESIDENT 53550  
SOUSA SANDRA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 57823  
SOUTH STEVEN ASST DIR SMALL BUS DEVE 62432  
SOUTHWELL AMBER ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 83436  
SOUZA JOSEPH ASST DIRECTOR PHYS SECURITY 105293  
SOVINSKI SANDRA ASOC GENERAL COUNSEL 199302  
SOWERS KEVIN DIR BUS & FIN/AUX SVC 117853  
SPARKMAN JOHN ASST DIR RES PROG SVCS 130369  
SPAULDING ERICA COOR RES PROG/SVCS 64924  
SPEARS SYRETTA COOR RES PROG/SVCS 54254  
SPECOGNA ADRIAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 68508  
SPEED JERINAE DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 58202  
SPEERE LANCE INSTRUCTOR 46042  
SPEIGHT-MALONE ROBIN OFFICE ASSISTANT 25800  
SPELMAN MILAURA INSTRUCTOR 1928
SPENCE PATRICK ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 93000  
SPENCE KIMBERLY COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 77910  
SPENCER KIMBERLY COORDINATOR STATISTICAL RSRCH 64260  
SPENCER STEVEN LECTURER 60144  
SPENCER STACY DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 51626  
SPENCER SANJAE RESIDENT 51131  
SPIES AARON DATABASE ADMINISTRATOR LEAD 93252  
SPIES STEPHANIE ASST DIR ED/TRAIN PROG 59724  
SPINA MARIA INSTRUCTOR 59182  
SPINALE CHRISTOPHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST 63906  
SPOSATO HEIDI SPEC STUDENT COUNSEL 56500  
SPRINGER DAVID COOR ADMISSIONS/REG 39600  
SPYERS-DURAN PETER ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN 69035  
SQUILLANTE ASHLEY COOR STU AFFAIRS 44550  
SQUIRES JESSICA ASST DIR/UNIV REL/PUB 56383  
SQUITIERI CAROL ACCOUNTANT 43159  
SRINIVASAMURTHY RUTHVIK RESIDENT 53550  
STAACK KENNETH CLERKSHIP COORDINATOR 68376  
STACK ALLISON INSTRUCTOR 68862  
STAFFORD JILLIAN COOR ADMIN SVCS 61200  
STAFFORD TAMMY INSTRUCTOR 7767
STAFFORD SHAWN INSTRUCTOR 5455
STAHL MARIA INSTRUCTOR 5783
STALVEY ELIZABETH COOR ADMIN SVCS 61663  
STALVEY SUZANNE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 43848  
STANBROOK ROISIN POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
STANCHINA DAN SENIOR PEST CONTROL TECHNICIAN 41221  
STANDNER CAROLYN SR ADMIN ASST CONFIDENTIAL 76377  
STANFILL MELISSA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 66463  
STANLEY KENNETH PROFESSOR 154953  
STANLEY MARY ASOC DIR RES PROG/SVC 112100  
STANLEY DORIS INSTRUCTOR 50000  
STANLEY JONATHAN LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 44109  
STANLICK NANCY PROFESSOR 199624  
STAP DONALD PROFESSOR 91379  
STAPLETON KEVIN INSTRUCTOR 4048
STARBUCK JOHN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 70090  
STARK ANNE ASOC DIR UNIV HOUSING 90814  
STATON FABIANA END USER COMPUTING SPEC SENIOR 59416  
STCLAIRE SYBIL LECTURER 81535  
STEBBINS CONSUELO FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 32872  
STEELE JENNIFER ASOC DIR RES FAC 62009  
STEELE STEWART MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 36002  
STEELE KRISTIAN INSTRUCTOR 2024
STEEN JULIE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 82158  
STEFANOV ALINA COOR ADMIN SVCS 49041  
STEFANOV ALINA INSTRUCTOR 2045
STEFANOWICZ MICHAEL ASST DIR PHYS PLT 110909  
STEIGER WILLIAM LECTURER 91501  
STEIN MICHAEL COOR ACCOUNTING 73737  
STEIN VANESSA SPEC SOCIAL WORK SERVICES 59625  
STEIN DIANA COOR HUM RES/PER 43860  
STEIN TERRY SENIOR REFRIGERATION MECHANIC 38399  
STEIN VANESSA INSTRUCTOR 2410
STEINER MARK PROFESSOR 158524  
STENSRUD KACEY COOR RES PROG/SVCS 55142  
STEPHENS SONIA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 61251  
STEPHENS DANIEL INSTRUCTOR 58640  
STEPHENS PETER LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 52091  
STEPHENSON DALE NETWORK SECURITY SPECIALIST 85267  
STEPHENSON JOANNE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 77345  
STEPHENSON LAURA EXECUTIVE SECRETARY 43876  
STERBACH HELEN ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 94555  
STERKEL TENLEY COOR ADV/ALUM AFF 50118  
STERLING LAURA INSTRUCTOR 2892
STERN RACHEL ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 58650  
STETTNER EMILY ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 51000  
STEVENS LOUIS PROJECT AND PLANNING MANAGER 128350  
STEVENS KELLY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 75500  
STEVENS KIERSTYN COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 44550  
STEVENS CHERYL ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 39740  
STEVENS THERESA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 35483  
STEVENS DENISE INSTRUCTOR 2410
STEVENSON ELIZABETH ASST DIR UNIV COUN CTR 83130  
STEWARD ROBERT ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 96596  
STEWARD JUSTINE LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE 35115  
STEWARD SHERRY INSTRUCTOR 5205
STEWART MARTHA PROFESSOR 106448  
STEWART JAMES ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 85050  
STEWART SHERRINA INSTRUCTOR 10670
STICKL JAIMIE POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
STILES KARI ASOC DIR RES PROG/SVC 101092  
STILES JAMES SENIOR COMPUTER OPERATOR 34940  
STOCK AXEL ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 165513  
STOCK MATTHEW ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 85890  
STOCK JOELLEN ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 41150  
STOCKBERGER JEFFREY SENIOR COMPUTER SPECIALIST 43673  
STOCKDREHER DERRICK COMMANDER 96701  
STOCKMANN CHERRILL INSTRUCTOR 2892
STOECKL ULA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 84492  
STOLBOV SERGEY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 86415  
STONE RACHELLE COOR CLINICAL PROGS 103846  
STONE PATRICIA ASST DIR BUS & FIN/AUX 89694  
STONE BETH INSTRUCTOR 5783
STONEBURNER DAVID SENIOR MULTIMEDIA SPECIALIST 69878  
STONER RYAN LAW ENFORCE OFFICER 1ST CLASS 47257  
STORTSTROM REBECCA COOR ADMIN SVCS 49810  
STOUT JEFFREY PROFESSOR 172594  
STOUT JUDITH ASST DIR RES PROG SVCS 75507  
STOYER MICHAEL POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 60000  
STRANEY RACHEL APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAMMER 69367  
STRAWN JAMES LAW ENFORCE OFFICER 1ST CLASS 52069  
STRAWSER MICHAEL PROFESSOR 175677  
STREIMISH AARON DIRECTOR IT PROG PROJ MGT 155002  
STRESAU KURT INSTRUCTOR 70137  
STRICKLAND BRIAN APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAMMER SR 80048  
STRICKLER SHAUNA ASST DIR CAREER DEV SVCS 50733  
STRIPLING CHERYL ACCOUNTANT 44398  
STROBEL JUSTIN ACCOUNTANT 33006  
STROH JULIE ASOC VP ADV/ALUMNI AFF 200000  
STROH JULIE ASOC VP ADV/ALUMNI AFF 34664  
STROHFUS RICHARD APPLS SYST ANALYST LEAD FINAN 109510  
STROUP JANET INSTRUCTOR 4822
STROUPE PATRICIA SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 52249  
STRUTT TARA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 79786  
STUBBS JACK RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 157572  
STUCKY PATRICIA OFFICE ASSISTANT 34968  
STULL BRANDON WEB APPLICATIONS DEVELOP ASST 64460  
STULL CORRINNE INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST 56000  
STURDIFEN FLOYD COOR ADMIN SVCS 62648  
STURDIVANT JILLIAN ASST DIR UNIV HOUSING 61663  
STURGEON SANDRA INSTRUCTOR 64500  
STURM RAY LECTURER 154546  
STYLIANOU LAURA SPECIAL ASSIST BOARD TRUSTEES 102000  
SU LE-CHU ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 329140  
SU SHIYANG ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 80000  
SUAREZ DANIA ASST DIRECTOR ADMIN SERVICES 98113  
SUAREZ NORMA ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 75767  
SUAREZ RICARDO ASST DIR TEST & EVAL 50118  
SUAREZ RACHEL COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 39600  
SUBOH SUBOH LECTURER 65079  
SUCHORA KATHLEEN INSTRUCTOR 52148  
SUGAYA KIMINOBU PROFESSOR 123825  
SUI NING ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 62000  
SUKTHANKAR GITA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 122687  
SULESKI CHRISTINE OFFICE MANAGER 40506  
SULIMAN ASHRAF RESIDENT 53550  
SULLIVAN LINDA ASST VP INST KNOWLEDGE MGT 125529  
SULLIVAN TIMOTHY LICENSED PLUMBER 49303  
SULLIVAN DENNIS SENIOR COMPUTER OPERATOR 39855  
SULLIVAN JAMES MAINTENANCE SPECIALIST 35907  
SULTER RANDOLPH POLICE TECHNICIAN 44520  
SUMAIR DHARRY CUSTODIAL WORKER 27083  
SUMNER JENNIFER DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 103418  
SUMSER SUSAN PROGRAM ASSISTANT 29102  
SUN QIYU PROFESSOR 108786  
SUN WEI ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 107198  
SUN JINGRUI ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 50000  
SUNDARAM KALPATHY PROFESSOR 148607  
SUNG STELLA PROFESSOR 186088  
SUNSKI JESSE COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 41825  
SUPER JOHN LECTURER 60000  
SURETTE RAYMOND PROFESSOR 119060  
SURYANARAYANAN SOWMYA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 214200  
SUSALKA STEPHEN FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 228792  
SUTER THORN CHERYL OFFICE MANAGER 35477  
SUTHERLAND LYNDSEY INSTRUCTOR 2120
SUTTER CLAUDIA POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 52500  
SUTTER BRIAN SENIOR MAINT WORKER / DISPATCH 27974  
SWALLOW SUZETTE INSTRUCTOR 1928
SWAMI MUTHUSAMY PROGRAM DIRECTOR 136895  
SWAMI MUTHUSAMY LECTURER   4819
SWAMI MUTHUSAMY INSTRUCTOR 1928
SWAN BONNIE DIR ED/TRAIN PROGS 90354  
SWANSON JASON ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 90688  
SWANSON SONA LECTURER 57312  
SWANSON GARY LECTURER   17349
SWEET TAMMIE DIR RES PROG/SVCS 137407  
SWEET JOSHUA GRAPHICS SPECIALIST 39600  
SWENSON NANCY ASSISTANT IN 72783  
SWIGOST ADAM RESIDENT 51131  
SWINFORD AMY SR ADMIN ASST CONFIDENTIAL 70508  
SWINK DANIEL RESIDENT 51131  
SYED SHERRY RESIDENT 53550  
SYLVESTER GRACIE OPHTHALMIC TECHNICIAN 43325  
SYPOLT TERRIE ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN 72298  
SZABO STEPHEN INSTRUCTOR 5783
SZALMA JAMES ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 86389  
SZCZUCZYNSKI MARTIN INSTRUCTOR 2892
SZENTE JUDIT PROFESSOR 103037  
SZOPA ANNA MARIA POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 65000  
SZUMLANSKI SEAN LECTURER 81088  
SZUTENBACH STEPHEN INSTRUCTOR 5108