H-L

The State of Florida publishes most university salaries online as part of its open government transparency initiatives.


Knight News sorted the UCF salaries by last name. 

Because some employees are funded from multiple sources of state funds, you may see two names listed twice in a row. Add both lines together to get the full salary.

The salaries are listed alphabetically, and broken down into several sections.

Click to open up each section.
A – D | E – G | H – L | M – P | Q – S | T – V | W – Z

HA TRUNG POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 60000  
HAAS ROBERT SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR SENIOR 90932  
HAAS LISA COOR ADMIN SVCS 53503  
HABERMAN ANGELA OFFICE MANAGER 30500  
HABIB MD SELIM POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
HACIOMEROGLU ERHAN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 75819  
HACKETT JAMIL MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 32996  
HACKLER ANDREW LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST SUPV 35364  
HADDAD KINDA COOR UNIV RELNS/PUBLIC AFFRS 56105  
HADDAD JENNIFER INSTRUCTOR 6753
HADDAD JENNIFER INSTRUCTOR 3600
HADDAD LISA INSTRUCTOR 2892
HADLOCK PATRICK SENIOR LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST 33209  
HADRIKA DARLENE RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 78340  
HADUCH TIMOTHY SENIOR GROUNDSKEEPER 37962  
HAFERKAMP RACHEL SENIOR GRANTS SPECIALIST 35015  
HAGAN DAVID PROFESSOR 184358  
HAGAN BRIAN ASST DIR LANDSCAPE NAT RES 91483  
HAGEDORN WILLIAM ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 88464  
HAGERTY KATHLEEN ASST VP ADV/ALUMNI AFF 164786  
HAGGLUND HANS LECTURER 62177  
HAGHSHENAS MAJID POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
HAGLER CRYSTAL PATIENT SERVICES SPECIALIST 35043  
HAHM JEE YEON ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 73605  
HAHN PORTIA INSTRUCTOR 6024
HAHR TROY COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 42321  
HAHS-VAUGHN DEBBIE PROFESSOR 120375  
HAI SUZANNE COOR ADMIN SVCS 52361  
HAIR APRIL ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 35455  
HAKEMIAN MICHAEL MAINTENANCE SUPERVISOR 38385  
HALDAR SANDIP POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
HALE CHRISTOPHER DIR RES PROG/SVCS 132131  
HALE KRISTAL APPL SYST ANALY PROG MGR FINAN 116068  
HALE JULIAN LABORATORY MANAGER 45300  
HALEY ROSARIO CASSANDRA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 48960  
HALL RICHARD RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 150780  
HALL JEREMY PROFESSOR 127813  
HALL ROBERT PROFESSOR 108200  
HALL THOMAS ASOC DIR MEDICAL HLTH ADMIN 101604  
HALL SCOTT ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 83792  
HALL SHELLEY INSTRUCTOR 70000  
HALL RHONDA DIR STUDENT AFFAIRS 68044  
HALL KRYSTEL CODING REIMBURSEMENT ANALYST 54060  
HALL ROBERT GROUNDS SUPERINTENDENT 51551  
HALL KAY SENIOR REGISTERED NURSE 47373  
HALL PATRICIA SENIOR LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST 40861  
HALL MELISSA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 30550  
HALL SARAH INSTRUCTOR 1928
HALLAM JOSHUA COOR HUM RES/PER 58140  
HALLIGAN VICTORIA SENIOR GROUNDSKEEPER 32174  
HAMANN KERSTIN PROFESSOR 203963  
HAMANN MARTHA COOR ACCOUNTING 59951  
HAMBLETON SUSAN INSTRUCTOR 4819
HAMDANI MUHAMMAD RESIDENT 55590  
HAMEED ADNAN IT SECURITY MANAGER 125525  
HAMEL JOSHUA COOR ADV/ALUM AFF 62306  
HAMILTON ELIZABETH ASST VP ADMIN AFFAIRS 158100  
HAMILTON ANGELA ASSOCIATE IN 98649  
HAMILTON OTENI RESIDENT 55590  
HAMILTON MARCIA INSTRUCTOR 10670
HAMMOND REBECCA SENIOR LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST 31127  
HAMPTON MICHAEL PROFESSOR 130752  
HAN DEGUANG PROFESSOR 122118  
HAN KYU YOUNG ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 84683  
HAN ZHAO RESIDENT 53550  
HAN SEUNGHWOI POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 51250  
HANBERY MELISSA ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 52661  
HANCER MURAT PROFESSOR 132925  
HANCOCK PETER PROFESSOR 261961  
HAND BILLY MAINTENANCE SUPERINTENDENT 53269  
HAND COURTNEY COOR CAREER DEV SVCS 45218  
HANDBERG ROGER PROFESSOR 144250  
HANDYSIDE PHILIP INSTRUCTOR 2096
HANIE JONATHAN SENIOR LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST 30133  
HANLEY JOHN LECTURER 58000  
HANLON CHRISTINE LECTURER 75358  
HANNA ANDREW RESIDENT 53550  
HANNAH DANIELLE COOR RES PROG/SVCS 72420  
HANNERS ERICA LECTURER   17349
HANNEY WILLIAM ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 111993  
HANSEN LYNN DIR CAREER DEV SVCS 107953  
HANSON RAE RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 84076  
HANSON ERIN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 78395  
HANSON KENNETH ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 75985  
HANSON ERIN LECTURER   1818
HARA TADAYUKI ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 131904  
HARALAMBOUS MICHAEL ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 74674  
HARALSON JATASHA ASST DIR RES PROG SVCS 82867  
HARAN KEVIN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 82549  
HARDIMAN KIM INSTRUCTOR 11852
HARDING WILLIAM SENIOR REFRIGERATION MECHANIC 39501  
HARDMAN ELIZABETH OFFICE MANAGER 38100  
HARDWICK MELISSA INSTRUCTOR 6289
HARDY KIMBERLY FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 137354  
HARDY JAMES PROJECT MANAGER ASST 69360  
HARDY DUNCAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 60000  
HAREN KERRI PROJECT MANAGER 92914  
HARGREAVES HEATHER OFFICE MANAGER 33697  
HARGROVE DEBRA ADV REGISTERED NURSE PRAC 104399  
HARMON SHANNON COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 45900  
HARPER DONALD COLLEGE IT MANAGER 99529  
HARPER JAMES ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 87635  
HARPER CONNIE SOFTWARE DEVELOPER 67792  
HARPER ZARAH INSTRUCTOR 1928
HARRELL DONALD INSTRUCTOR 2096
HARRINGTON JOSEPH PROFESSOR 121501  
HARRINGTON NANCY INSTRUCTOR 83845  
HARRINGTON MARIA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 74131  
HARRIS SCOTT RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 140000  
HARRIS DAVID ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 135413  
HARRIS CHRISTOPHER PROJECT MANAGER 82177  
HARRIS ELIZABETH LECTURER 71841  
HARRIS MARY ASOC DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 71442  
HARRIS SHANA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 68688  
HARRIS BENIE DIR MULTIPURPOSE FAC 57921  
HARRIS DOMINIQUE COOR HUM RES/PER 54061  
HARRIS MEREDITH SENIOR INFORMATION SPECIALIST 35321  
HARRIS ANGELA OFFICE MANAGER 30767  
HARRIS MALLANIA OFFICE ASSISTANT 30435  
HARRIS JOHN INSTRUCTOR 7229
HARRIS KATHERINE INSTRUCTOR 5639
HARRIS JONATHAN LECTURER   4819
HARRIS-JACKSON TAMECA LECTURER 67996  
HARRISON DAVID PROFESSOR 220691  
HARRISON CARLTON ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 146207  
HARRISON THOMAS PROFESSOR 96900  
HARRISON RICHARD ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN 70739  
HART COURTNEY COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 37740  
HARTKOPF STEPHANIE ASST DIR ADV/ALUM AFFS 55142  
HARTLEY VARLENE COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 43191  
HARTMAN JOEL FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 200000  
HARTMAN JOEL FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 119112  
HARTMAN MARK DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 97920  
HARTMAN JENNIFER ASST DIR MULTI FACIL 52148  
HARTNETT ELIZABETH OFFICE MANAGER 40419  
HARTSFIELD JASON COOR UNIV HOUSING 36503  
HARTSHORNE CHARLES ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 148786  
HASAN SAMIUL ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 88845  
HASAN SYED RESIDENT 51131  
HASANAT FAYEZA LECTURER 45875  
HASEGAWA CHRISTIE COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 48732  
HASENBANK DIANE INSTRUCTOR 1398
HASER MICHAEL PSYCHIATRIST 184208  
HASFORD JONATHAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 161044  
HASHIM ALAA LECTURER   16364
HASS KATHLEEN SENIOR SECRETARY 33167  
HASSETT SHANNON INSTRUCTOR 3855
HASTINGS SALLY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 90516  
HATAHET MOHAMAD RESIDENT 55590  
HATFIELD TRAVIS ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 30891  
HAUGHT MEGAN OFFICE MANAGER 32375  
HAUPT JOSHUA COOR FACILITIES OPERATIONS 69780  
HAUPT BRITTANY INSTRUCTOR 3855
HAWAYEK KIA ACCOUNTANT 33336  
HAWK REBECCA SENIOR LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST 25855  
HAWK ZACHARY INSTRUCTOR 2892
HAWKINS ORDELLA ADV REGISTERED NURSE PRAC 95119  
HAWKINS CHRISTOPHER ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 84644  
HAWKINS MAUREEN DIR ED/TRAIN PROGS 76085  
HAWKINS CONNIE ACCOUNTANT 35337  
HAWKS CYNTHIA EXECUTIVE ASST 78552  
HAWTHORNE TIMOTHY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 76577  
HAWTHORNE ALICIA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 62577  
HAYENGA WILLIAM POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
HAYES EMILY COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 55878  
HAYES DOMINIQUE COOR ADMIN SVCS 37969  
HAYES STEPHANIA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 36344  
HAYES REBECCA INSTRUCTOR 5928
HAYKAL RASHA RESIDENT 55590  
HAYNER GEORGE PROJECT MANAGER 88727  
HAYNER MALIA COOR ADMIN SVCS 50190  
HAYNES VRHANIKU INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST 56000  
HE XIN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 160201  
HE JING RESIDENT 53550  
HEAD DAVID LECTURER 45883  
HEALY DAVID SENIOR LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST 37026  
HEGLUND STEPHEN LECTURER 94809  
HEGLUND STEPHEN LECTURER   4025
HEGLUND STEPHEN LECTURER   909
HEIDER EMILY LECTURER 61901  
HEIL JOHN ASSISTANT IN 57472  
HEINE KAREN COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 40675  
HEINE REBECCA TEACHER’S AIDE 24635  
HEINIS LORI SENIOR FISCAL ASSISTANT 26814  
HEINRICH MARK ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 139735  
HEINRICH RIVA COOR ADMISSIONS/REG 38728  
HEINZ STRAUSS PAULINE COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 43804  
HEISELMAN LAURA ASOC DIR ADV/ALUMNI AF 69360  
HEIST ROXIE COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 53550  
HELD BRADLEY ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 53550  
HELLER ADA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 42678  
HELLERICH NATASHA ASOC GENERAL COUNSEL 178294  
HELSINGER JAMES FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 126869  
HELTON TARA DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 83640  
HENDERSON JOSEPH INSTRUCTOR 58588  
HENDERSON LAVERA COOR ADMIN SVCS 56865  
HENDERSON ALLISON EXECUTIVE ADMIN ASSISTANT 48960  
HENDRICKER JONATHAN WEB APPLICATIONS DEVELOPER 66383  
HENKEN LUANN INSTRUCTOR 47878  
HENRIQUEZ RICHARD RESIDENT 51510  
HENRIQUEZ FRANCISCO MAINTENANCE SUPERVISOR 38328  
HENRY GORDON LECTURER 81763  
HENRY KATHY COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 51280  
HENRY NICOLE COOR ACCOUNTING 50062  
HENRY DERRICK CUSTODIAL WORKER 26416  
HENSEL GERALD INSTRUCTOR 7711
HENSEL GERALD INSTRUCTOR 3855
HENSON PHILLIP DIRECTOR FINANCE  ACCOUNTING 158007  
HEPNER LYNN FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 153298  
HERALD THOMAS LECTURER   721
HEREDIA DAVID CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR 31461  
HERGET TARA OFFICE MANAGER 29287  
HERING ELIZABETH COOR HUM RES/PER 52530  
HERLIHY CHRISTINE INSTRUCTOR 2410
HERNANDEZ CARIDAD ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 237728  
HERNANDEZ FLORENCIO PROFESSOR 124143  
HERNANDEZ FELIPE SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR 65882  
HERNANDEZ MICHELLE RESIDENT 51510  
HERNANDEZ URY SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 44935  
HERNANDEZ JANETTE PATIENT SERVICES SPECIALIST 38777  
HERNANDEZ BETHSY CUSTODIAL WORKER 28802  
HERNANDEZ ANA CUSTODIAL WORKER 26702  
HERNANDEZ ELIZABETH CUSTODIAL WORKER 25969  
HERNANDEZ SALDANA WDERMIS SENIOR GROUNDSKEEPER 30955  
HERNANDEZ SALDANA BLADIMIR GROUNDSKEEPER 26192  
HERNANDEZ-FELICIANO MARITZA CUSTODIAL WORKER 27653  
HERNANDEZ-PASOS JOSUE RESIDENT 53550  
HERRERA ELIZABETH COOR HUM RES/PER 57362  
HERRERA MARIBEL SENIOR SECRETARY 31595  
HERRIN CHERIE PROJECT AND PLANNING MANAGER 120000  
HERRING MICHAEL SENIOR ENGINEER 77840  
HERRING PAMELA ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN 69758  
HERRING KATHLEEN COOR ADMIN SVCS 66300  
HERRING KYLE RESIDENT 53550  
HERRINGTON EMILY INSTRUCTOR 2892
HERRMANN TERESA COOR EQUAL OPP PROGS 77520  
HERROD DAWN IT BUSINESS ANALYST SENIOR 107385  
HESSELBART ROGER STOREKEEPING MANAGER 43352  
HESTAD ARNE SENIOR COMPUTER SPECIALIST 43044  
HESTON GRANT VP UNI REL/PUB RELS 200000  
HESTON GRANT VP UNI REL/PUB RELS 86842  
HEWITT RANDALL ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 66291  
HEYL SUNYOUNG DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 84967  
HIATT DENISE OFFICE MANAGER 38570  
HIBNER NICHOLAS AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC 34392  
HICK SANDRA COOR ENV HLTH&SAFE 84121  
HICKMAN JAMES PROFESSOR 164384  
HICKS TANYA APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAMMER SR 96212  
HICKS SUSAN APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAMMER 70783  
HICKS MICAH LECTURER 45000  
HICKS SEAN SENIOR COMPUTER REPAIR TECH 42972  
HICKSON DONNA SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 53165  
HIDALGO DIANE FACILITIES SCHEDULER 41512  
HIGBY KERI INSTRUCTOR 3855
HIGGINS PATRICK INSTRUCTOR 47919  
HIGGINS RITA OFFICE MANAGER 38767  
HIGHTOWER MICHELLE COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 39996  
HILL DAREN HRIS ANALYST SENIOR 91136  
HILL DARNELL COMMANDER 85000  
HILL PEGGY INSTRUCTOR 64729  
HILL CATHY ACCOUNTANT 56006  
HILL EDGAR ASST DIR SMALL BUS DEVE 55043  
HILL STEFANIE COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 52020  
HILL SUSAN OFFICE MANAGER 50482  
HILTON-BROWN CHARLESE COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 54004  
HILYER ASHLEY SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 54906  
HIMMER JOANNE DIR ADV/ALUMNI AFFS 131615  
HINES ROBERT ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 158007  
HINES REBECCA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 85078  
HINKLE CHARLES PROFESSOR 187143  
HINKLE SAMANTHA REGISTRAR SPECIALIST 28532  
HINKLEY EMMETT IT BUSINESS ANALYST ASST 47904  
HINOJOSA MELANIE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 76782  
HINOJOSA RAMON ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 70442  
HINTON ANTHONY ENGINEER 102000  
HIRSCHAUER JONATHAN RESIDENT 51131  
HIRST JACQUELINE INSTRUCTOR 6400
HIRUMI ATSUSI PROFESSOR 118120  
HITCHCOCK DORILYN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 104953  
HITCHCOCK RONALD SENIOR ENGINEER 68150  
HITT JOHN PRESIDENT EMERITUS 200000  
HITT JOHN PRESIDENT EMERITUS 106000  
HIXON CHRISTOPHER ASST DIR ADV/ALUM AFFS 57120  
HO YUN RESIDENT 51131  
HOAYUN CLIVE ASSISTANT IN 70000  
HOBBINS CHRISTOPHER POLICE TECHNICIAN 30017  
HODAPP NOREEN OFFICE ASSISTANT 35808  
HODGE LYNELL ASST DIR UNIV HOUSING 67654  
HODGE LATOYA ASST DIR INFO/PUB SVCS 63516  
HODGE LYNELL PROFESSOR 2000
HODGES ERIKA ASOC DIR INFO PUB SVCS 112578  
HODGES TERRELL SENIOR INFORMATION SPECIALIST 45712  
HODGSON SHARI INSTRUCTOR 76982  
HODUM RICHARD ASSOCIATE CONTROLLER 117413  
HOEFER KATHERINE REGISTERED NURSE SPECIALIST 46198  
HOEKSTRA ROBERT ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 98625  
HOEPPNER ATHENA ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN 69671  
HOERRNER KEISHA PROFESSOR 188357  
HOFFINE PATRICIA ASST DIR BUS & FIN/AUX 106039  
HOFFMAN PHIL ASST VP UNIV REL/PUB 194662  
HOFFMAN JAY PROFESSOR 156182  
HOFFMAN ERIC ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 90219  
HOFFMAN BOBBY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 69700  
HOFFMAN ELIZABETH LECTURER 65089  
HOFFMAN RUDDY BARI PROFESSOR 128606  
HOFLER RICHARD PROFESSOR 149679  
HOFLER ROBIN ASOC DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 84875  
HOFMANN KAREN DIR UNIV COUNSEL CTR 137934  
HOFMANN BRITTANY COOR ADMIN SVCS 57369  
HOFMANN ALANA RESIDENT 51131  
HOGAN GORDON FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 140895  
HOHENLEITNER KATHLEEN LECTURER 65051  
HOLADAY HARRIET INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST 48531  
HOLBROOK JENNIFER INSTRUCTOR 2410
HOLCOMB GEORGE INSTRUCTOR 5783
HOLDER JEANETTE SENIOR ADMIN ASSISTANT 61922  
HOLIC NATHAN LECTURER 56045  
HOLLADAY DAN DIR RES PROG/SVCS 203057  
HOLLAND RYAN RESIDENT 51131  
HOLLAND JAMES COOR RES PROG/SVCS 50118  
HOLLAND LOUIS SENIOR GROUNDSKEEPER 32886  
HOLLAND LYNDSEY ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 29758  
HOLLANDER CHRISTOPHER LECTURER   15789
HOLLANDER CHRISTOPHER INSTRUCTOR 4819
HOLLINGER HANNAH ENGINEER 51760  
HOLM MICHELLE LECTURER 64418  
HOLMES STEPHEN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 130852  
HOLMES KRISTAL APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAMMER SR 94625  
HOLMES CHELSEA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 43569  
HOLMES VARONA OFFICE ASSISTANT 34045  
HOLSENBECK DANIEL SPECIAL ASST TO THE PRESIDENT 200000  
HOLSENBECK DANIEL SPECIAL ASST TO THE PRESIDENT 88534  
HOLT GEORGE APPLS SYST ANALY PRG LEAD FINA 100000  
HOLT COREY APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAMMER 51419  
HOLT CHRISTOPHER LAW ENFORCE OFFICER 1ST CLASS 51288  
HOLTON LENA DISPATCHER 35645  
HOLTZ ALAN PROGRAM ASSISTANT 31711  
HONAKER BRIAN SENIOR TELECOMM SERVICES SPECI 73200  
HONAKER DANIELLE ASOC DIR ADV/ALUMNI AF 62035  
HONGAMEN CYNTHIA ADV REGISTERED NURSE PRAC 97640  
HOOKS TERESA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 43243  
HOP JACQUELYN SENIOR REG NURSE SPECIALIST 62588  
HOPE THOMAS ASOC VP ADMIN AFFS 180472  
HORAN KRISTIN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 80000  
HOREL PATRICIA INSTRUCTOR 640
HORN ROBERT ASSOCIATE IN 102250  
HORN ELIZABETH ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 51585  
HORNIK STEVEN LECTURER 139706  
HORRELL PATRICE COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 45000  
HORTON WILLIAM COOR ADMIN SVCS 51000  
HOSE AARON VIDEO PRODUCTION SPECIALIST 69564  
HOSLER ANDREW SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR 62582  
HOSSAIN DANIELLE COOR STU AFFAIRS 35700  
HOSTETLER JANE INSTRUCTOR 77725  
HOSTETTER JENNIFER LECTURER   4819
HOU SU-I PROFESSOR 120767  
HOUCK JESSICA RESIDENT 53550  
HOULE DIANA ADV REGISTERED NURSE PRAC 91694  
HOUSER HEATHER COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 50118  
HOUSTON AMANDA INSTRUCTOR 3557
HOUTS JESSICA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 45002  
HOVANEC DAVINA COMPUTER ANALYST 45160  
HOVELL JAMES LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE 36219  
HOWARD WENDY ASSISTANT IN 74647  
HOWARD KENTON INSTRUCTOR 52000  
HOWARD TERRY INSTRUCTOR 7229
HOWARD WENDY LECTURER   3036
HOWARD JULIE INSTRUCTOR 2545
HOYT ERICA INSTRUCTOR 71893  
HOYT JOANNA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 26862  
HU HAIYAN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 128455  
HU QIAN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 92927  
HUA KIEN PROFESSOR 155157  
HUA NAN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 91811  
HUANG HELEN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 120394  
HUANG HSIN-HSIUNG ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 93220  
HUANG YAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 91000  
HUANG XI ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 63750  
HUANG GUANG POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
HUANG YILEI INSTRUCTOR 4819
HUBBARD NATHAN ASSOCIATE IN 83850  
HUBBARD LISA INSTRUCTOR 2159
HUBERTZ MARTHA LECTURER 56800  
HUCKABA RANDY MAINTENANCE PLANNER/SCHEDULER 58405  
HUCORNE JAIME COOR ADV/ALUM AFF 50118  
HUDOCK LINDSAY INSTRUCTOR 54542  
HUDSON VIVECA ASST DIR BUS & FIN/AUX 73950  
HUFF CHRISTOPHER DIR ADV/ALUMNI AFFS 96384  
HUFF-CORZINE LIN PROFESSOR 138402  
HUGGINS BERNARD COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 45900  
HUGHES CHARLES PROFESSOR 198764  
HUGHES TIFFANY DIR UNIV REL/PUB AFFS 178500  
HUGHES DANIELLE LAW ENFORCE OFFICER 1ST CLASS 48647  
HUGHES ELIZABETH ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 30891  
HUGHES-BRAND NICOLA SHEA INSTRUCTOR 4819
HUGHEY ELLEN ASST DIR UNIV HOUSING 69405  
HUGHEY JACOB COOR SAFETY SECURITY 66179  
HUGHEY ELLEN PROFESSOR 4000
HULL DANIEL RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 86824  
HULL LARRY MAINTENANCE SPECIALIST 36014  
HUMISTON GAIL LECTURER 59680  
HUMISTON GAIL LECTURER   5631
HUMPHRIES MICHELLE COOR ENV HLTH&SAFE 89818  
HUMPHRIES MEGAN SENIOR LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST 31663  
HUNDLEY GULNORA LECTURER 67151  
HUNG LI-MEI SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 52094  
HUNT SARAH ASOC DIR MULTI FACIL 73690  
HUNT JEREMY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 63443  
HUNTER ERNESTINE OFFICE MANAGER 40578  
HUNTER PATRICK ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 4800
HUO QUN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 104984  
HURST TAMBREA ASOC DIR ADV/ALUMNI AF 66363  
HURST KEVIN SENIOR GROUNDSKEEPER 31973  
HURT KATE ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 56316  
HURTADO ALLISON ASST DIR INFO/PUB SVCS 61649  
HURTER PATRICIA ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 39373  
HUSAIN MUJTABA PROFESSOR 286837  
HUTCHERSON JESSICA SENIOR REG NURSE SPECIALIST 64715  
HUTCHINSON JOE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 151551  
HUTCHINSON NICKEISHA END USER COMPUTING SPECIALIST 46410  
HUTSON SUSAN ASSISTANT DIRECTOR FAC PLAN 109233  
HUTSON DANIELLE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 36206  
HUYNH LOUANN COOR BUS & FIN/AUX SVC 43569  
HWANG YOON ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 50960  
HWANG JAEHOON POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
HYNES MICHAEL PROFESSOR 185538  
HYPES KATHE INSTRUCTOR 2545
HYPPOLITE BELINDA ASST VP STUDENT AFFRS 129960  
IACOBELLIS FRANCES LECTURER 70000  
IBRAHIM MAHMOUD RESIDENT 53550  
IBRAHIM YOUSSEF NAGY ACCOUNTANT 36295  
IDRIS AMR RESIDENT 55590  
IGLESIAS BRITTANY ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 33660  
IGNACIO LOURDES ACCOUNTANT 42732  
IKEN STEPHANIE RESIDENT 51131  
IKPE ALEXIA EXECUTIVE HOUSEKEEPER 32303  
ILDERTON NATHAN LECTURER 57260  
ILEGBUSI OLUSEGUN PROFESSOR 145202  
ILLASARIE WAHEEDA ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 61582  
IMPARATO FRANK LAW ENFORCE OFFICER 1ST CLASS 48415  
IMRAN AMNA RESIDENT 51510  
INDIANOS CAROLYN RESIDENT 51131  
INFINGER HUGO SENIOR PROPERTY MANAGER 33326  
INFINGER BETTY SENIOR CLERK 32825  
INGALLS JANE OFFICE ASSISTANT 35974  
INGHRAM DANIEL INSTRUCTOR 61070  
INGLE LORI ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 78969  
INGRAHAM KATHLEEN DIR ED/TRAIN PROGS 69487  
INGRAM KATHERINE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 72832  
ION JESSICA COOR ADMIN SVCS 37522  
IRIZARRY ELIZABETH SR ADMIN ASST CONFIDENTIAL 67605  
IRIZARRY MARIKA INSTRUCTOR 1930
IRVIN ANGELA ASST DIR FACULTY DEVELOP COM 55161  
ISEMAN MICHELLE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 36924  
ISHAM LISA IT INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGER 124377  
ISHIGAMI MASAHIRO ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 91141  
ISLAS ALVARO LECTURER 57246  
ISMAIL MOURAD PROFESSOR 33215  
ITTAI CHRISTINE INSTRUCTOR 5783
ITTERSAGEN ASHLEY COOR RES PROG/SVCS 51557  
IVEY ELIZABETH ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 39826  
IZQUIERDO JIMENEZ LUCAS ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 53170  
JACKSON BRYCE RELATIONSHIP MANAGER I 95916  
JACKSON BRENDA ASSISTANT CONTROLLER 94416  
JACKSON WAYNE DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 75617  
JACKSON EARNESTINE ASST DIR CAREER DEV SVCS 58890  
JACKSON LATOYA ASST DIR ADV/ALUM AFFS 58100  
JACKSON TOMMIEA COOR INFO/PUB SVCS 54346  
JACKSON BERNADETTE TELECOMMUNICATIONS SVCS SPEC 51116  
JACKSON CALANDRA COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 44084  
JACKSON SAMANTHA COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 39600  
JACKSON CARL SENIOR HEALTH AND SAFETY SPEC 37419  
JACKSON MIKE POSTAL MANAGER 36903  
JACKSON BUNNIE REGISTRAR SPECIALIST 36234  
JACKSON DONAVAN COOR UNIV HOUSING 33547  
JACKSON ERIN OFFICE ASSISTANT 32601  
JACKSON LUEVENIA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 32352  
JACKSON ANGELA OFFICE ASSISTANT 29784  
JACKSON LINDSEY INSTRUCTOR 1928
JACKSON WAYNE INSTRUCTOR 1928
JACKSON BRYCE INSTRUCTOR 1880
JACOB MARIA RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 68820  
JACOB MATHEW INSTRUCTOR 5205
JACOBS KELSEY COOR MANAGEMENT ANALY 51138  
JACOBS RORY MAINTENANCE SPECIALIST 33121  
JACQUES PETER PROFESSOR 86146  
JACQUES JESSICA COOR RES PROG/SVCS 51000  
JAFFE LAURENCE RELATIONSHIP MANAGER I 108104  
JAFFE AARON RESIDENT 55590  
JAFFE BENJAMIN INSTRUCTOR 2169
JAGGERNAUTH DHANKUMARI COOR RES PROG/SVCS 66046  
JAGGERNAUTH LATCHMIN ACCOUNTANT 47214  
JAGGERNAUTH DEODAT MAINTENANCE SPECIALIST 40470  
JAGGERNAUTH PAMELA LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST SUPV 40177  
JAHANI SHIVA COORDINATOR STATISTICAL RSRCH 58204  
JAHANI SHAHRAM INSTRUCTOR 9639
JAHANI SHIVA INSTRUCTOR 4819
JAHANI SHIVA INSTRUCTOR 2410
JALLER-CHAR JUAN RESIDENT 67630  
JAMEER FAZAL COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 52259  
JAMES HERBERT ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 70000  
JAMES DREXLER COOR INFO/PUB SVCS 40154  
JAMES BRITTNY INSTRUCTOR 5783
JANDA KATHLEEN SENIOR TEACHING LAB SPECIALIST 42761  
JANEIRO KATHRYNE COOR ADV/ALUM AFF 54072  
JANI MAULIK RESIDENT 53550  
JANOSIK DAVID WEB APPLICATIONS DEVELOPER 66308  
JANOSIK KAITLYN ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 40474  
JANOWSKY ALISHA LECTURER 97193  
JANOWSKY ALISHA LECTURER   2727
JANVIER KIMBERLY RESIDENT 53550  
JANZ BRUCE PROFESSOR 130860  
JARAMILLO MORALES JAVIER RESIDENT 55590  
JARLEY PAUL PROFESSOR 389230  
JARMAN NATHAN ENGINEER 42221  
JARQUIN CARMENSOFIA OFFICE MANAGER CONFIDENTIAL 32640  
JARRELL-COLE MARGARET ASOC VP ADV/ALUMNI AFF 110160  
JARRETT RAYMOND COOR LAND MANAGEMENT PROGS 76109  
JASINSKI JANA PROFESSOR 224400  
JASKOWSKI SELMA LIBRARIAN 132455  
JATKAR KEYA WEB PROJECT MANAGER 75673  
JAUREGUI ERICK COMPUTER REPAIR TECHNICIAN 38565  
JAYAKUMARAN JAYAPRIYA RESIDENT 51510  
JAYANAMA PREMPREECHA COLLEGE IT MANAGER 82572  
JAYANAMA AUBREY COORDINATOR STATISTICAL RSRCH 54518  
JEAN LOUISDOR CUSTODIAL WORKER 26138  
JEAN-JACQUES DESIREE PROGRAM ASSISTANT 25375  
JEANPIERRE BOBBY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 87231  
JEFFERSON ALLISON ASST DEAN ACAD SVCS/ADM SVCS 144272  
JEFFERSON SUSAN COOR ADMIN SVCS 52305  
JEFFREY SHIRLEY OFFICE MANAGER 35980  
JENKINS DAVID PROFESSOR 108846  
JENKINS MYLES SENIOR GROUNDSKEEPER 29963  
JENNINGS-TOWLE KELLY LECTURER 84519  
JENS DEAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 125000  
JENSEN DEVON ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 146013  
JENSEN BERNARD ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 137626  
JENSEN ROBERTA INSTRUCTOR 42926  
JENTSCH FLORIAN PROFESSOR 209100  
JEREMIE MONICA DISPATCHER 35664  
JEROME MARGARETTE CUSTODIAL WORKER 25983  
JETT TIFFANI INSTRUCTOR 8193
JEWETT MOLLIE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 108578  
JEWETT AUBREY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 94513  
JEWETT TRAVIS ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 82674  
JEX STEVE PROFESSOR 135000  
JHA SUMIT ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 118805  
JIANG TENGFEI ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 86771  
JIANG WEN DATABASE ANALYST PROGRAMMER 55142  
JIMENEZ MICHAEL OFFICE ASSISTANT 36872  
JISWANT REKHA RESIDENT 55590  
JOE JACQUELINE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 68260  
JOHNS DONALD MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 37940  
JOHNSEN MARGO COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 45002  
JOHNSON MICHAEL PROFESSOR 303649  
JOHNSON JOSEPH ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 188014  
JOHNSON DARRELL FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 182412  
JOHNSON ANDREW LECTURER 130000  
JOHNSON KARL IT INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGER 120530  
JOHNSON JENNIFER ASSOC DIR UNIV REL/PUB AFFAIR 107200  
JOHNSON MATTHEW SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR SENIOR 104295  
JOHNSON ERIC RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 99586  
JOHNSON JERRY PROFESSOR 98160  
JOHNSON SUSAN IT BUSINESS ANALYST SENIOR 90780  
JOHNSON STEVEN IT BUSINESS ANALYST SENIOR 80530  
JOHNSON EMILY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 70000  
JOHNSON STEPHEN END USER COMPUTING SPECIALIST 66300  
JOHNSON KELLY SPEC STUDENT COUNSEL 52070  
JOHNSON MARK RESIDENT 51510  
JOHNSON KIMBERLY RESIDENT 51131  
JOHNSON KELSIE COOR LAND MANAGEMENT PROGS 49015  
JOHNSON JOSHUA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 47632  
JOHNSON JAMIL COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 45218  
JOHNSON KRISTAL COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 42902  
JOHNSON JASMIN ACCOUNTANT 39737  
JOHNSON JULIE COOR PUBLIC FUNCTIONS 39600  
JOHNSON ARTHUR COOR ADMISSIONS/REG 36058  
JOHNSON JACQUELINE SENIOR LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST 34967  
JOHNSON MARVIN COMPUTER SPECIALIST 34462  
JOHNSON BEVERLY COMPUTER SPECIALIST 34232  
JOHNSON TEDRA EXECUTIVE SECRETARY 33346  
JOHNSON MARNISE CUSTODIAL WORKER 24873  
JOHNSON DARRELL INSTRUCTOR 22736
JOHNSON SCOTT LECTURER   3855
JOHNSON LORI INSTRUCTOR 2602
JOHNSON MATTHEW INSTRUCTOR 2554
JOHNSTON ROY BUILDING CODE OFFICIAL 83747  
JOMARRON TAMARA CUSTODIAL WORKER 27058  
JONES FOARD ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 242785  
JONES JAMES FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 200000  
JONES LISA PROFESSOR 200000  
JONES W PROFESSOR 141696  
JONES ANNA PROFESSOR 114049  
JONES KARYN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 96962  
JONES PAMELA PROJECT MANAGER 91847  
JONES ROBERT ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 91145  
JONES BRADLEY ASST DIR INSTRUCT RESOURCES 82882  
JONES NATASHA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 80228  
JONES TAMARA ASOC DIR UNIV HOUSING 79295  
JONES DONALD ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 76534  
JONES JONATHAN TELECOM ENGR ANALYST SENIOR 64663  
JONES CALANDRA COOR PURCHASING 62887  
JONES DANIEL FINE ARTS PROD MANAGER 54462  
JONES EDWARD BUILDING SPECIALIST 52329  
JONES FELICE INSTRUCTOR 50000  
JONES DEIARA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 42715  
JONES ROSBY COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 42330  
JONES JAMES FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 41477  
JONES JEREMY COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 39600  
JONES TRINA ACCOUNTANT 37121  
JONES NATHANAEL ACCOUNTANT 33831  
JONES NAKIA LEGAL ASSISTANT 32015  
JONES LINDELL TEACHER’S AIDE 26693  
JONES LISA PROFESSOR 5719  
JONES REBECCA INSTRUCTOR 6966
JONES PAMELA INSTRUCTOR 2573
JONES-ROBERTS CHARLOTTE INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST 56000  
JOO PETER POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
JOO KYUNG MEE INSTRUCTOR 6940
JORDAN JENNIFER COOR FACILITIES OPERATIONS 82961  
JORDAN GARRY MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN BRIDG 73863  
JORDAN TOCARRA COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 43569  
JORDAN TOCARRA INSTRUCTOR 1928
JORDAN GRACE INSTRUCTOR 1398
JORGENSEN COURTNEY INSTRUCTOR 45445  
JOSEPH DANA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 164219  
JOSEPH WOODY DIR STUDENT AFFAIRS 59448  
JOSEPH KATHRYN LECTURER   9639
JOSEPH ANNMARIE INSTRUCTOR 4132
JOSEPH JULIE INSTRUCTOR 2410
JOSHI AMIT ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 185626  
JOURDAN REBECCA COOR UNIV RELNS/PUBLIC AFFRS 43569  
JOWALLAH ROHAN ASSISTANT IN 72457  
JOWALLAH ROHAN INSTRUCTOR 2169
JUBAIR MOHAMMAD POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
JUDY JONATHAN INSTRUCTOR 65588  
JUDY KATRINA INSTRUCTOR 1735
JUGE FRANK PROFESSOR 71290  
JULIAN RYAN RESIDENT 55590  
JUNG HYUNG LECTURER 89199  
JUNG YEONWOONG ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 85635  
JUNOD HEATHER ASST VP ADV/ALUMNI AFF 128283  
JUNTUNEN DANA DIR STUDENT AFFAIRS 103968  
JUNTUNEN SHANE DIR STUDENT AFFAIRS 72060  
JURCA TITEL ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 82500  
KACHELE CHRISTOPHER COMPUTER SPECIALIST 29787  
KACHELMAN ADAM RESIDENT 53550  
KACHMAN WILLIAM COMPUTER REPAIR TECHNICIAN 41867  
KACZMARCZYK ANNEMARIE LECTURER 50000  
KACZMARCZYK ANNEMARIE INSTRUCTOR 2410
KADEN WILLIAM ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 77237  
KAIHLANEN MEGAN PROGRAM ASSISTANT 25375  
KALAGHCHY SAFVAT PROGRAM DIRECTOR 128118  
KALEEL NELITA CUSTODIAL WORKER 24314  
KAMINER GREGORY MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 32139  
KAMP BROOKE PROJECT MANAGER ASST 62508  
KAMRATH MARK PROFESSOR 109072  
KAMTAPRASAD DEONARINE SENIOR GROUNDSKEEPER 31798  
KANANI HASSAN RESIDENT 51510  
KANE CHRISTINE VIDEO PRODUCTION SPECIALIST 50118  
KANG JUHEE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 82758  
KANG HYERAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 79453  
KANG KYUNGKOOK ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 63261  
KANG MYUNGKOO POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 60000  
KAPAT JAYANTA PROFESSOR 198956  
KAPISODA KATARINA RESIDENT 53550  
KAPLAN JEFFREY INSTRUCTOR 5623
KAPUCU NAIM PROFESSOR 184936  
KAR ARAVINDA PROFESSOR 108025  
KARA ABDELKADER PROFESSOR 107540  
KAREEM JAMILA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 60000  
KARMUE-HALL NYEMPU INSTRUCTOR 3557
KARWOWSKI WALDEMAR PROFESSOR 233561  
KASHNIG CLAUDE INSTRUCTOR 9277
KASPER BRADLEY RESIDENT 51510  
KASSAB ALAIN PROFESSOR 156946  
KASTRO MATTHEW SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR 68000  
KATSEVICH ALEXANDER PROFESSOR 131237  
KATZ MARCIA PROFESSOR 443254  
KATZ SUSAN COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 71692  
KAUFFMAN CHRISTINE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 209799  
KAUFFMAN JEFFREY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 108419  
KAUFMAN TAMMIE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 96320  
KAUFMAN JILL ASST DIR SMALL BUS DEVE 71302  
KAUKINEN CATHERINE PROFESSOR 181619  
KAUP DAVID PROFESSOR 182822  
KAUR BABBALJEET RESIDENT 55590  
KAUR-MCNEIL MAKWINDER IT BUSINESS ANALYST 57884  
KAY DENISE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 104295  
KAY MARNI INSTRUCTOR 47853  
KAY MARNI INSTRUCTOR 1928
KAZMI RAZA RESIDENT 51131  
KAZMI OMER LECTURER 40000  
KEATHLEY HEATHER ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 87845  
KEATON ALICIA DIR STU FIN AID 152053  
KEECH KIMBERLY INSTRUCTOR 6197
KEENA JOHN ASST DIR BUS & FIN/AUX 83774  
KEIFFER MELANIE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 85000  
KEITH STEVEN DISPATCHER 37526  
KELCHNER VIKI ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 67210  
KELLER CHRISTIAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 76000  
KELLER BRANDON FACILITY SPECIALIST 35129  
KELLEY MICHELLE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 87187  
KELLEY MARY INSTRUCTOR 1880
KELLIHER CHARLES ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 161655  
KELLOGG MEGAN COOR RES PROG/SVCS 52368  
KELLY KHIM ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 255625  
KELLY EILEEN ADV REGISTERED NURSE PRAC 104040  
KELLY CARL PROJECT MANAGER 89694  
KELLY SUSAN ASOC DIR ED/TRAIN PROG 74057  
KELLY ADRIANA COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 44900  
KELLY BRIAN SENIOR ART SPECIALIST 44594  
KELLY BRIANNA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 43890  
KELLY SANDOR BIOLOGIST 42657  
KELLY-HURSEY BARBARA ACCOUNTANT 43712  
KEMPER LAURIE PSYCHOLOGIST 71710  
KENDALL FELICIA IT INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGER 134586  
KENNEDY CHESTER ASST VP ADMIN AFFAIRS 320707  
KENNEDY CHRISTOPHER ASOC DIR LANDSCAPE NAT RES 109093  
KENNEDY JASON DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 97920  
KENNEDY JOEL COOR RES PROG/SVCS 75403  
KENNEDY ANN CLERKSHIP COORDINATOR 58941  
KENNEDY RACHEL ASST DIR ADV/ALUM AFFS 56383  
KENNEDY ANALEXIS INSTRUCTOR 46950  
KENNEDY GARY SENIOR BROADCAST TECHNOLOGIST 42355  
KENNEDY CAROLYN COMPUTER SPECIALIST 34364  
KENNEDY ROBERT INSTRUCTOR 5909
KENNEDY ANALEXIS INSTRUCTOR 2169
KENT GEORGIA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 50118  
KENT WILLIAM AUDIO VISUAL SPECIALIST 32640  
KENTISH PATRICIA APPLS SYST ANALY SENIOR FINAN 89749  
KENTISH KARLENE DATABASE MANAGER 85605  
KENT-WALSH JENNIFER PROFESSOR 172227  
KEPFER ERICK DIR ADV/ALUMNI AFFS 106900  
KERBY SCHUYLER LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST SUPV 33147  
KERLIN MARK INSTRUCTOR 47802  
KERNEK PRISCILLA ASOC VP ADMIN AFFS 200000  
KERNEK PRISCILLA ASOC VP ADMIN AFFS 31132  
KERNICA MARSHA COOR EQUAL OPP PROGS 50166  
KERSHNER ANN ADV REGISTERED NURSE PRAC 96858  
KETTLES COLLEEN PROGRAM DIRECTOR 120600  
KEYSER AARON SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR 79427  
KHADAROO JEROME SENIOR GROUNDSKEEPER 32224  
KHAJAVIKHAN MERCEDEH ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 138743  
KHALED ANNETTE PROFESSOR 134993  
KHALIFA HADY RESIDENT 51131  
KHALIL MARINA CERTIFIED MEDICAL ASSISTANT 27389  
KHAN CHRISTINA DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 82831  
KHAN OMAR COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 59095  
KHAN TANVIR POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 55000  
KHAN MUHAMMAD RESIDENT 51510  
KHAN SARA RESIDENT 51131  
KHATTAK RAIHAAN RESIDENT 55590  
KHONDAKER SAIFUL PROFESSOR 131414  
KHOSA SANA INSTRUCTOR 3855
KHUDHAIR IMAN IBRAHIM INSTRUCTOR 2979
KIBBEE RAYNETTE SENIOR ADMIN ASSISTANT 56034  
KIBBLE JONATHAN PROFESSOR 194467  
KIBLER KELLY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 85260  
KIDDER DANIEL ELECTRICIAN 36981  
KIDER JR. JOSEPH ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 107363  
KIGHT ERICA LECTURER 50136  
KIK PIETER ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 98071  
KILBRIDE MICHAEL ASST VP ADMIN AFFAIRS 163200  
KILEY KATHLEEN INSTRUCTOR 1482
KILGAS PAUL ASST DIR ATHLETICS COMPLIANCE 50062  
KIM BRIAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 94059  
KIM YOON-SEONG ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 89722  
KIM MYUNGHEE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 73359  
KIM SUNGHYEON SOFTWARE SYST ENGIN SENIOR 73144  
KIM JOO ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 71433  
KIM JIHYUN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 67500  
KIM GRACE RESIDENT 51510  
KIM EDWARD RESIDENT 51131  
KIM BYONGSU COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 44961  
KIM LAURA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 6400
KINAAN MUSTAFA CLINICAL FELLOW 62900  
KINCHEN ELIZABETH ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 77454  
KING KATHLEEN PROFESSOR 120767  
KING STEPHEN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 112257  
KING SHELLEY ASST DIR CONTRACTS REAL ESTATE 97584  
KING ANNATOLEE ASOC DIR UNIV COUN CTR 94860  
KING KERLENE APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAM LEAD 90408  
KING CHRISTIAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 85000  
KING JOSHUA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 84990  
KING WHITNEY RESIDENT 53550  
KING JEREMY RESIDENT 51510  
KING DWIGHT SENIOR POLICE TECHNICIAN 43139  
KING WAYNEETA OFFICE ASSISTANT 25883  
KING-MORRIS KELLI ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 50821  
KINLAW CHERYLL EXECUTIVE ADMIN ASSISTANT 55530  
KINNALLY WILLIAM ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 79870  
KINSEY BARBARA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 73934  
KINZEL MICHAEL ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 95000  
KIRIAKOPOULOS EMMANOUIL RESIDENT 51131  
KIRIWAS JEANNIE ASOC DIR MULTI FACIL 67792  
KIRK CYNTHIA EXECUTIVE ADMIN ASSISTANT 46164  
KIRK BRYAN SENIOR RESEARCH TECHNICIAN 38741  
KIRK KALEY OFFICE ASSISTANT 25883  
KIRKPATRICK LEE DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 94507  
KIRWAN KATHLEEN OFFICE ASSISTANT 34368  
KISBY CYNTHIA ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN 104695  
KISE KRISTINA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 14720
KITSIKOUDIS VASILEIOS POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
KITTINGER FREDERIC ASSOC VP UNIV REL/PUB AFFAIRS 200000  
KITTINGER FREDERIC ASSOC VP UNIV REL/PUB AFFAIRS 34600  
KITTIPATARIN CHRISTINA COOR RES PROG/SVCS 86364  
KITTREDGE JOY ASST DIR ADMISS/REG 52318  
KIZER TREMON ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 71575  
KIZILDAG MURAT ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 78268  
KLAPHEKE MARTIN PROFESSOR 286656  
KLAZON JASON COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 66335  
KLEIN PEGGY INSTRUCTOR 3557
KLEIN-PITTMAN CARLY ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 44633  
KLEMM RICHARD PROFESSOR 113553  
KLIMOV MIKHAIL ASSISTANT IN 78465  
KLINGENBERG LORI INSTRUCTOR 2892
KLOKO RANDALL INSTRUCTOR 31310  
KLONOFF ELIZABETH PROFESSOR 286167  
KLOWDEN GREGG LECTURER 62022  
KNAPP KAREN SENIOR EXECUTIVE SECRETARY 37494  
KNAUER ZACHARY COOR ADMIN SVCS 50127  
KNIGHT ROBIN DIR ADV/ALUMNI AFFS 147473  
KNIGHT MICHAEL ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 55000  
KNITTEL-HLIDDAL SONJA RESIDENT 51131  
KNOBLOCK CAMARY COOR RES PROG/SVCS 50179  
KNOWLES CATHERINE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 48123  
KNOX DEBRA INSTRUCTOR 105311  
KNOX CLAIRE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 93034  
KNOX GEORGE LICENSED PLUMBER 47897  
KNOX RICHARD SYSTEMS MONITOR TECHNICIAN 39379  
KNUCKEY JONATHAN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 84552  
KNYCH STEPHEN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 3200
KO WIN KO RESIDENT 53550  
KO KO NWAY RESIDENT 67630  
KOBASLIJA AMER ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 67000  
KOBLASZ MARGARITA LECTURER 62251  
KOELBLE ROBERT INSTRUCTOR 5831
KOGER PHILIP INSTRUCTOR 15844
KOHL PATRICE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 66500  
KOHLER PAULA PROFESSOR 204418  
KOHN ROBIN INSTRUCTOR 78780  
KOKOOULINE VIATCHESLAV PROFESSOR 97709  
KOLAYA CHRISTINE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 58000  
KOLODZIEJ-SMITH RENATA LECTURER 50136  
KOLPASHCHIKOV DMITRY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 113994  
KOMMER MATTHEW DIR ADV/ALUMNI AFFS 90270  
KOMMER ALLISON ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 53661  
KONECNY KEVIN DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 95880  
KONG PAK HIN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 94225  
KONIECKO KRISTEN DIR ADV/ALUMNI AFFS 84660  
KONTOS ALEXANDRA COOR PUBLIC FUNCTIONS 51353  
KONVALINKA APRIL DIR UNIV HOUSING 133620  
KOOK JANNINE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 39354  
KOONS KEITH PROFESSOR 103321  
KOPP JULIE INSTRUCTOR 1880
KORKOSZ KATE DIR ADV/ALUMNI AFFS 115581  
KORNEGAY PHYLLIS ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 39381  
KORNEGAY AMBER OFFICE MANAGER 31159  
KOROSEC FRANCIS DIR RES PROG/SVCS 234664  
KOROSEC RONNIE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 200000  
KOROSEC RONNIE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 38317  
KOROSY ALICE INSTRUCTOR 61160  
KOSZALKA STEPHANIE INSTRUCTOR 2651
KOTALA ZENAIDA DIR INFO/PUB SVCS 112200  
KOTIPOYINA HARISH RESIDENT 53550  
KOTNOUR TIMOTHY PROFESSOR 137640  
KOUROVA ALLA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 77177  
KOVACEVICH BRIGITTE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 76584  
KOVACH KEITH ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 60360  
KOVEATH FREDDY ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 38224  
KOVKIN CHIDESTER ELENA COOR RES PROG/SVCS 61959  
KOWALSKI KAILA COOR STU AFFAIRS 38250  
KOWALSKI SCOTT LECTURER   26667
KOYAPATHODI JASMINE INFORMATION SPECIALIST 34434  
KOZLOWSKI KERI INSTRUCTOR 80000  
KRAFT RUSSELL SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR 82843  
KRAFT DARLENE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 42009  
KRAMER DAVID PHYSICIAN 170000  
KRAMER NICHOLAS RESIDENT 58090  
KRAMER MELINDA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 39354  
KRAPF CARREEN ASST DIR INFO/PUB SVCS 64405  
KRASNOW YEMANJA SPEC SOCIAL WORK SERVICES 60000  
KRATTINGER THOMAS SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR SENIOR 85039  
KRAUSE CHRISTOPHER APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAMMER SR 73721  
KREITER BENJAMIN SENIOR REFRIGERATION MECHANIC 35241  
KRICK STEPHANIE LECTURER 74439  
KRISCH TERESA DIR RES PROG/SVCS 112247  
KRISHNAMOORTHY ANAND ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 162942  
KRISHNAN BALAKRISHNAN ASOC DIR RES PROG/SVC 156443  
KROLOWITZ JENNIFER ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 78066  
KROOM JOHN MAINTENANCE SUPERVISOR 38932  
KRUCKEMYER GENE COOR UNIV RELNS/PUBLIC AFFRS 68109  
KRUEGER KEITH COOR FACILITIES OPERATIONS 81633  
KRYWONOS ANDREY ASSOCIATE SCHOLAR/SCIENTIST/ENGINEER 141550  
KU MICHELLE ASSISTANT GENERAL COUNSEL 76915  
KUANG LANLAN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 69474  
KUBALA ALISON INFORMATION SPECIALIST 27513  
KUCHMAN CHRISTINA INSTRUCTOR 2410
KUCHTA BRANDON RESIDENT 57630  
KUEBLER STEPHEN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 115796  
KUEHNE KELLY LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE 31289  
KUERBITZ REBECCA PHYSICIAN’S ASSISTANT 94000  
KUHLE SCOTT SENIOR TELECOMM SERVICES SPECI 57870  
KUHLE REGINA MAINTENANCE PLANNER/SCHEDULER 50844  
KUHNS JASON SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR 90054  
KUHNS JUDITH ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN 53128  
KUJAWA FRANK ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 70862  
KULLU AHMET LECTURER 112475  
KUMAR RANGANATHAN PROFESSOR 311080  
KUMAR AMIT ASOC DIR RES PROG/SVC 88113  
KUMAR SUNDEEP RESIDENT 55590  
KUMAR GIRISH POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50385  
KUNDU AVRA POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 37925  
KUNERTH JEFF LECTURER 50087  
KUPERMAN AUBREY ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 48654  
KUSHIMA AKIHIRO ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 90913  
KWAN MICHAEL POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 52500  
KWOK KA WAI ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 97138  
KWON SEONGCHUN LECTURER 53000  
KWUN DAVID ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 100032  
KYLE DIANA COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 42996  
LA CHIANA LINDSEY SR ADMIN ASST CONFIDENTIAL 95000  
LAAKE SARAH COOR STU AFFAIRS 59489  
LABAT ERIC LECTURER   5301
LABEDZ PAUL INSTRUCTOR 8182
LACHANCE GENE MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 45860  
LACHANCE DON SENIOR MAINT WORKER / DISPATCH 32345  
LACHANCE SCOTT INSTRUCTOR 7711
LACHAUD MARGUERITE SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 48951  
LADDE JAY PROFESSOR 12000
LADEN SUSAN SENIOR EXECUTIVE SECRETARY 40975  
LADERWARG JADE COOR ADMIN SVCS 60980  
LADHA KARMALI SHAINOOR ASOC GENERAL COUNSEL 186365  
LAFFERTY PATRICIA LECTURER 66463  
LAGUARDIA PREJIDO FILOMENA ACCOUNTANT 39737  
LAHENS BETTYNA COOR ADMIN SVCS 50459  
LAIR ARIASARI ASOC DIR RES PROG/SVC 81600  
LAKHANI NASRIN DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 63431  
LAL USHABEN ACCOUNTANT 42403  
LALIBERTE JOSEPH COMPUTER SPECIALIST 33954  
LALL BEATRICE CERTIFIED MEDICAL ASSISTANT 30744  
LALMANSINGH SASHA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 28884  
LAMANNA JACQUELINE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 82496  
LAMBERT STEPHEN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 152580  
LAMBERT MEGAN INSTRUCTOR 42814  
LAMBIE GLENN PROFESSOR 190009  
LAMBRIGHT ALBERT MAINTENANCE SUPERVISOR 37871  
LAMEE ADAM INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST 52403  
LAMEIER ELIZABETH RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 86913  
LAMOREAUX JAMIE LIBRARY TECH ASST SPECIALIST 39580  
LAMOUREUX NICOLE IT BUSINESS ANALYST 62372  
LANA DARIUS INSTRUCTOR 4916
LANCE RICHARD SENIOR CONTROLS TECHNICIAN 55410  
LANCEY PATRICE ASST VP ADMIN AFFAIRS 134027  
LANCIONE THOMAS LICENSED ELECTRICIAN 44821  
LAND JEFFREY ASST DIR STUDENT AFFS 51532  
LANDGRAF MAUREEN ACCOUNTANT 41533  
LANDREVILLE SARAH INSTRUCTOR 85352  
LANDSMAN ZOE POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 60000  
LANE STEVEN MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 32660  
LANE SHIVONNE INSTRUCTOR 4347
LANG SHEAU-DONG INSTRUCTOR 4819
LANGE DONNA SENIOR FINANCIAL AID SPEC 39499  
LANGONE JESSICA SENIOR LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST 25855  
LANIER DREW ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 93109  
LANIER PATRICIA INSTRUCTOR 54594  
LANOUETTE CAROL COOR RES PROG/SVCS 63288  
LAPAGE GARY INSTRUCTOR 46190  
LAPCHICK RICHARD PROFESSOR 353318  
LAPRARIE TONYA EXECUTIVE SECRETARY 33203  
LARA EMMANUEL ELECTRICIAN 31511  
LARABEE PATRICK END USER COMP SPEC ASST 40595  
LARKIN ROBERT DIR ADMISSIONS/REG 142148  
LARKIN GREGORY LAW ENFORCEMENT CORPORAL 56689  
LAROCHELLE JEFFREY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 192677  
LAROCO LEONCIO INSTRUCTOR 7113
LARSEN FREDERICK MAINTENANCE SUPERINTENDENT 55655  
LARSON TIMOTHY ERP CONSULTANT 159951  
LARSON PETER ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 119939  
LARSON SARAH ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 62884  
LARSON BETHANY COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 50118  
LARTONOIX PAUL ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 200000  
LARTONOIX PAUL ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 4342  
LASHINSKY ERIK LAW ENFORCEMENT CORPORAL 63595  
LASRADO VERNET ASST DIR RES PROG SVCS 102124  
LASRADO VERNET LECTURER   20339
LASTER BETTY SENIOR SECRETARY 32871  
LATORRE ELIZABETH ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 35660  
LATTERELL JENNIFER INSTRUCTOR 6863
LAU HAYDEN COOR HS/COMM COLL REL 36210  
LAUGHTON ALVIN SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 49133  
LAUNIER EUGENE INSTRUCTOR 57309  
LAUREANO DORA SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR SENIOR 91670  
LAVENDOL VICKI INSTRUCTOR 69876  
LAVIGNE LOGAN COMPUTER SPECIALIST 28718  
LAVIOLA II JOSEPH PROFESSOR 178411  
LAVOIE JOEL COLLEGE IT MANAGER 92016  
LAWHON JACOB COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 39996  
LAWRENCE SHAWN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 85197  
LAWSON-HARRIS KARISSA COOR STU FIN AID 39531  
LAY KENNETH LECTURER   4819
LAYTON STEPHANIE COOR ADMIN SVCS 43569  
LAYTON MICHAEL FINE ARTS SPECIALIST 38922  
LAZAR JOSHUA INSTRUCTOR 3855
LAZAR JOSHUA INSTRUCTOR 2582
LAZIN ALEX COMPUTER SPECIALIST 28086  
LE KATIE COOR RES PROG/SVCS 55142  
LE CUONG KIM THI RESIDENT 53550  
LE DUY ASSISTANT SCHOLAR/SCIENTIST/ENGINEER 48731  
LE BRAS GREGOIRE POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 48000  
LEANDRE FRANCE RESIDENT 53550  
LEARY ANGELA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 38690  
LEASE GARY LEAD DENTIST CLINIC MANAGER 184043  
LEAVENS GARY PROFESSOR 231211  
LEAVITT MICHAEL LECTURER 40000  
LEAVITT DONNA CUSTODIAL WORKER 27792  
LEBRON JAVIER LICENSED PLUMBER 51054  
LECHLER THIERRY IT SECURITY ANALYST SENIOR 82008  
LECLAIR MARGARET SENIOR ADMIN ASSISTANT 63698  
LEDBETTER ALEX RESIDENT 51131  
LEDESMA NORMA INSTRUCTOR 42869  
LEE KEITH FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 185325  
LEE ANTIONETTE APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAM LEAD 108507  
LEE SHENG CHIEN DATABASE MANAGER 99960  
LEE WOO HYOUNG ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 89832  
LEE JAEYOUNG ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 84312  
LEE GENE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 80111  
LEE JUNHO ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 76047  
LEE DANIEL MICROSOFT APPL PROGRAMMER 75976  
LEE EUNKYUNG ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 67000  
LEE JENNA COOR INFO/PUB SVCS 66300  
LEE TIEN-MIN RESIDENT 51131  
LEE MYEONGSANG POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 36000  
LEE THOMAS INSTRUCTOR 3557
LEGARE NICOLE RESIDENT 51510  
LEGASPI BRENDA INSTRUCTOR 8675
LEGASPI BRENDA INSTRUCTOR 6400
LEGRON-RODRIGUEZ TAMRA LECTURER 59876  
LEHMUTH PENNY SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 45162  
LEHNER RACHELLE ASST DIR HUM RES/PER 95743  
LEINECKER RICHARD LECTURER 60000  
LEITCH DEBORAH LECTURER 46656  
LEITCH LYNDA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 36477  
LEITE AMANDA COOR LEGAL AFFS (COLL OF MED) 53332  
LELEA LATASHIA-LIKA RESIDENT 51131  
LELI PATRICIA INSTRUCTOR 2892
LENAHAN EDWARD PROGRAM ASSISTANT 26994  
LENARTOWICZ RODRIGO COOR ADMIN SVCS 53834  
LENFEST ROY MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 32001  
LEO CHRISTOPHER LECTURER 91500  
LEO CHRISTOPHER INSTRUCTOR 120000
LEODONES ELLAINE COOR ACCOUNTING 59157  
LEON ANA PROFESSOR 126749  
LEON LORRAINE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 95093  
LEON MICHAEL SENIOR REG NURSE SPECIALIST 76563  
LEON LEOH RESIDENT 55590  
LEONARD FRANCIS SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR SENIOR 101259  
LEONARD NINA COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 47238  
LEONARD CAMERON COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 38728  
LEONARD ANN OFFICE MANAGER 38374  
LEONARD ROSA CUSTODIAL WORKER 27296  
LEONARD EMILY INSTRUCTOR 2892
LEON-BARTH SANDRA INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST 61508  
LEONBERG KRISTIN INSTRUCTOR 5783
LEONHARD CYNTHIA INSTRUCTOR 3373
LEONOVA TATYANA SENIOR LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST 30875  
LESNEWSKI MELISSA COOR STU AFFAIRS 43377  
LESTER CONNIE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 121794  
LETICEE MARIE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 74245  
LEUENBERGER MICHAEL PROFESSOR 109629  
LEVENSON JOEL ASSOCIATE CONTROLLER 116383  
LEVERMORE BARTOLONE MONIQUE LECTURER 61792  
LEVEY RICHARD INSTRUCTOR 3855
LEVIN JUDITH LECTURER 69543  
LEVINE TARA ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 52406  
LEVISON BRADFORD RESIDENT 53550  
LEVISTON GERALDINE SENIOR SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER 58431  
LEVY IAN FACILITY SPECIALIST 35377  
LEWIS DOUGLAS ASOC DIR HUM RES/PER 107177  
LEWIS GLENN ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 82884  
LEWIS KRISTY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 80000  
LEWIS KIMBERLY DIR INFO/PUB SVCS 72638  
LEWIS STEPHON ASST DIR STU FIN AID 65727  
LEWIS VANESSA RESIDENT 53550  
LEWIS BILLIE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 44111  
LEWIS DELORES ACCOUNTANT 39784  
LEWIS DANIEL INSTRUCTOR 2096
LI XIN PROFESSOR 160239  
LI GUIFANG PROFESSOR 135637  
LI XIAOMAN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 116178  
LI QIFENG ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 95000  
LI YINGRU ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 76577  
LI MENGJIE POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 60000  
LI XINYAO COORDINATOR STATISTICAL RSRCH 56383  
LI JIALIN POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 47659  
LI NING OFFICE MANAGER 33137  
LIBBY THERESA PROFESSOR 265000  
LIBBY CHRISTOPHER RESIDENT 53550  
LIBERTY AUBERT NANETTE DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 90737  
LICHTIGFELD LAWRENCE SENIOR CONTROLS TECHNICIAN 43241  
LICKTEIG JAMES PROGRAM ASSISTANT 31666  
LIEBLONG MICHAEL COOR HUM RES/PER 39632  
LIESER BENJAMIN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 45000  
LIGHTHALL NICHOLE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 82004  
LIKAMWA PATRICK PROFESSOR 132000  
LILLIOS ANNA PROFESSOR 83968  
LIMA SUDITH SENIOR FISCAL ASSISTANT 26288  
LIMBACHIA SILPABEN SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 42336  
LIMBACHIA SAROJBEN ACCOUNTANT 37025  
LIN MINGJIE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 120075  
LIN KUO-CHI ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 76484  
LIN JINCHAO POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 68250  
LIN SUZANNE COOR ADMIN SVCS 67328  
LIN YEONG-REN COOR RES PROG/SVCS 52148  
LINDAUER NARENE ACCOUNTANT 34938  
LINDER ASHLEY COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 35700  
LINDNER TIMOTHY ENGINEER 50764  
LINDO JASCINTH ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 95500  
LINDQUIST JUDITH INSTRUCTOR 3855
LINDSAY AMANDA SENIOR BIOLOGIST 46523  
LINDSEY SHANNON LECTURER 54000  
LINDSLEY BOYD INSTRUCTOR 119596  
LINGARD ROSE CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR 31739  
LINTON CELIA CLERKSHIP COORDINATOR 57716  
LIOU KUOTSAI PROFESSOR 138450  
LIPPERT JASON RESIDENT 53550  
LIRIANO RADAMES CUSTODIAL WORKER 27488  
LIRIANO MERCEDES CUSTODIAL WORKER 27414  
LISELLA JOSEPH RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 92618  
LISTENGARTEN JULIA PROFESSOR 111452  
LITTLE MARY PROFESSOR 116931  
LITTLE STACY SENIOR BROADCAST TECHNOLOGIST 50290  
LITTLE ANN ACCOUNTANT 36394  
LITTLEFIELD ROBERT PROFESSOR 228990  
LIU LIN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 155461  
LIU FEI ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 112539  
LIU ZHUN LECTURER 100000  
LIU FUDONG ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 95000  
LIU XINLIANG ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 89295  
LIU JINWEI POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 65000  
LIU YAN POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 52000  
LIU YANGYANG POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
LIVERANO DINO SPEC STUDENT COUNSEL 54500  
LIVIGNI STEPHANIE PROGRAM ASSISTANT 27060  
LIVINGSTON ELIZABETH OFFICE MANAGER 32384  
LLEWELLYN MARK LECTURER 85849  
LLEWELLYN CALSTON COLLEGE DIV TECH PROJECT MGR 73960  
LLEWELLYN THEDA COOR STU AFFAIRS 38872  
LLOYD NICOLE TELECOM ENGR ANALYST SENIOR 89463  
LLOYD JOSEPH INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST 56000  
LLOYD TIA COOR HUM RES/PER 51000  
LLOYD KARISSA INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST 36810  
LLOYD VICTORIA TEACHER’S AIDE 23954  
LOBO FENOGLIETTO FLUVIO ASSISTANT IN 78085  
LOCKE MICHELE COOR ADMIN SVCS 53569  
LOERZEL VICTORIA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 102033  
LOFTUS KELSEY ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 34003  
LOGAN RONALD ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 91696  
LOGAN LISA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 84168  
LOGIUDICE FRANK INSTRUCTOR 72172  
LOGUE CAROL ASOC DIR RES PROG/SVC 114570  
LOHMEYER EDWIN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 72000  
LOMAN DOROTHY COOR CONT EDUC 46319  
LOMBARDI LINDSEY PROGRAM ASSISTANT 27534  
LONG PARKER RESIDENT 53550  
LONG TIMOTHY SENIOR COMPUTER OPERATOR 35208  
LONGCHAMP BARTHELEMY LABORATORY TECHNICIAN 30875  
LONGHANY JOSEPH INSTRUCTOR 42765  
LONGORIA ASHLEY ASOC DIR HUM RES/PER 92481  
LOOMIS BRADLEY ASST DIR CAREER DEV SVCS 50948  
LOPES MARIA OFFICE MANAGER 39918  
LOPEZ HUMBERTO PROFESSOR 134261  
LOPEZ GENARO PROFESSOR 126666  
LOPEZ RUBEN HELP DESK MANAGER 98870  
LOPEZ AYANNA ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 67702  
LOPEZ PHILIP SENIOR COMPUTER REPAIR TECH 53793  
LOPEZ GEORGE SENIOR BROADCAST TECHNOLOGIST 49256  
LOPEZ DAVID LICENSED PLUMBER 46196  
LOPEZ RICARDO LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 44981  
LOPEZ FANNY CUSTODIAL WORKER 30558  
LOPEZ NELIA INSTRUCTOR 10670
LOPEZ DANIELLE INSTRUCTOR 2920
LOPEZ CASTILLO HUMBERTO ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 70000  
LOPEZ GALMICHE GISELA POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
LOPEZ NEVAREZ MARIA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 35177  
LOPEZ-DUPREY DIAZ MAYRA SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 38214  
LOPEZ-GARCIA ABEY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 74000  
LOPP LINDA INSTRUCTOR 64015  
LORAEL SHEEK SPEC SOCIAL WORK SERVICES 56000  
LORCH ANSLEY RESIDENT 55590  
LORE EILEEN PROGRAM ASSISTANT 27500  
LOREE MICHAEL INSTRUCTOR 48918  
LORENZ KURT COOR ADMIN SVCS 49706  
LOTZ THEO LECTURER 113585  
LOUIS VANESSA RESIDENT 55590  
LOVEL SARAH ASST DIR HUM RES/PER 109510  
LOVELACE JESICA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 41458  
LOWE DENISE ASSISTANT IN 78919  
LOWE MATTHEW COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 41197  
LOWE CHARMAINE COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS I 39600  
LOWE DENISE PROFESSOR 2000
LOZADA-RIVERA ELIZABETH SENIOR SECRETARY 36707  
LOZIER ANNA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 43932  
LU YAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 183909  
LUBAROFF SCOTT PROFESSOR 107100  
LUBE MATTHEW ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 15326
LUBIN LOUIS DIR ADV/ALUMNI AFFS 91800  
LUBIN JESULA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 43569  
LUCAS ADAM ENTERPR MESS APPL SYST AD LEAD 85123  
LUCAS DONNA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 57446  
LUCE-HITT RACHEL COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 58796  
LUCKEN KAROL ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 78345  
LUDICK RICKIE MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 35470  
LUDWIG VIRGINIA INSTRUCTOR 43486  
LUEVANOS RYAN RESIDENT 53550  
LUGO RAMON FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 200000  
LUGO BERNICE DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 104550  
LUGO ANTHONY UTILITIES SUPERVISOR 45556  
LUGO JUAN COOR ADMIN SVCS 43860  
LUGO MARLENE CUSTODIAL WORKER 27503  
LUGO ISAURA CUSTODIAL WORKER 26000  
LUGO SAMUEL CUSTODIAL WORKER 25300  
LUGO RAMON FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 25046  
LUGO MICHELLE INSTRUCTOR 9340
LUI YEE ASST DIR STU FIN AID 59160  
LUKE STEPHANIE INSTRUCTOR 46950  
LUKE STEPHANIE INSTRUCTOR 1928
LUKEN DEBRA INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST 58000  
LUMPKIN TIFFANY INSTRUCTOR 53170  
LUMPKIN TIFFANY INSTRUCTOR 4000
LUNA JULIO SENIOR CONTROLS TECHNICIAN 44786  
LUNDSTROM MARK SENIOR SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER 61687  
LUNNY AMANDA INSTRUCTOR 1610
LUO WEILI PROFESSOR 103770  
LUO HUIYUAN INSTRUCTOR 5854
LUZINCOURT GERALDINE INSTRUCTOR 67210  
LY VINCENT RESIDENT 51131  
LYAKH ARKADIY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 90980  
LYNCH CLAUDIA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 52077  
LYNCH EVA SENIOR SECRETARY 31278  
LYNN REBECCA COOR UNIV HOUSING 32325  
LYON SPENCER POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
LYONS AMELIA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 88801  
LYONS MARTA POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 54000