W-Z

The State of Florida publishes most university salaries online as part of its open government transparency initiatives.

Advertisement

Knight News sorted the UCF salaries by last name. 

Advertisement

Because some employees are funded from multiple sources of state funds, you may see two names listed twice in a row. Add both lines together to get the full salary.

Advertisement

The salaries are listed alphabetically, and broken down into several sections.

Click to open up each section.
A – D | E – G | H – L | M – P | Q – S | T – V | W – Z

WADE CURTIS DIR SUSTAIN ENERGY MGT 141023  
WADE MARYLOU SENIOR ART SPECIALIST 54786  
WADE HOPE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 31620  
WADE WANDA INSTRUCTOR 1773
WAESCHE JESSICA LECTURER 59422  
WAGENHAUSER MARK ASOC DIR RES PROG/SVC 108264  
WAGNER JULIE ACCOUNTANT 44168  
WAGONER REBECCA ASOC DIR CONT ED 74557  
WAHID PARVEEN PROFESSOR 135188  
WAHL THOMAS ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 86913  
WAINSTEIN MICHAEL PROFESSOR 168300  
WAINWRIGHT SHANA CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR 30828  
WAKED MAUREEN SENIOR ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 44880  
WALDEN TAMARA PSYCHOLOGIST 70640  
WALDEN AMANDA INSTRUCTOR 65210  
WALDMAN ALEX RESIDENT 53550  
WALDO BRADLEY COOR BROADCASTING 65280  
WALKER LAWRENCE DATABASE ADMINISTRATOR LEAD 114961  
WALKER CAMERON ASOC ATHLETIC DIR AD COMPLIANC 105000  
WALKER JAMEY ASOC DIR STU FIN AID 98413  
WALKER EZEKIEL ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 86423  
WALKER JOHN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 75229  
WALKER KELLIE ASOC DIR INFO PUB SVCS 74723  
WALKER DOSHIE COOR ADMIN SVCS 68144  
WALKER MYKHAEL DATABASE ANALYST PROGRAMMER 55142  
WALKER LINDSEY COOR ADMIN SVCS 41982  
WALKER TONYA REGISTRAR SPECIALIST 40108  
WALKER TIMOTHY SENIOR LIBRARY TECHNICAL ASST 27067  
WALLACE DANA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 191192  
WALLACE PETER ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 62172  
WALLACE RONALD PROFESSOR 3855
WALLS BARBARA INSTRUCTOR 4048
WALSH ERICA SENIOR ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 34680  
WALSH MICHAEL INSTRUCTOR 3759
WALTERS LINDA PROFESSOR 149118  
WALTERS JOSEPH PROGRAM DIRECTOR 104872  
WALTERS LORI ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 77267  
WALTERS CYNTHIA INSTRUCTOR 65959  
WALTERS LAWRENCE INSTRUCTOR 2892
WALTON DEEDRA LIBRARIAN 88598  
WALTON ELIZABETH SENIOR WEB DESIGNER 73108  
WALTON ERIC LAW ENFORCE OFFICER 1ST CLASS 60450  
WALTON ROBERT ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 44583  
WALTON JULIA SENIOR TEACHING LAB SPECIALIST 44437  
WALTON CHRISTOPHER DISPATCHER 31084  
WALZ KIMBERLY DIR ADV/ALUMNI AFFS 91117  
WAN THOMAS PROFESSOR 196201  
WAN TONG POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
WANAMAKER ELVIS EXECUTIVE ADMIN ASSISTANT 55309  
WANG YOUCHENG PROFESSOR 260100  
WANG QINGHAI PROFESSOR 255625  
WANG ZE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 179659  
WANG ALVIN PROFESSOR 160106  
WANG JUN PROFESSOR 154196  
WANG TANG ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 153589  
WANG LIQIANG ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 130859  
WANG CHUNG-CHING PROFESSOR 118229  
WANG DINGBAO ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 107797  
WANG LIN DATABASE ANALYST PROGRAMMER 66944  
WANG KEVIN COOR BUDGETING 66688  
WANG XIAOCHUAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 65000  
WANG DONG RESIDENT 53550  
WANG YANNING RESIDENT 53550  
WANG HANS RESIDENT 51131  
WANG JUN POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
WANG CHUN-HUNG POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
WANG XUE ACCOUNTANT 33006  
WANSBURY TIMOTHY RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 141764  
WARD ERIN SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 43946  
WARD LILA SENIOR CLERK 25056  
WARDEN DEREK ACCOUNTANT 37957  
WARFIELD SCOTT ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 65913  
WARING SCOTT PROFESSOR 113880  
WARNER DANIEL INSTRUCTOR 2410
WARNSHUIS ANJELLA COOR ADMIN SVCS 52237  
WARREN MELANIE DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 87673  
WARREN RICHARD MAINTENANCE PLANNER/SCHEDULER 56063  
WARSHAW ANNA ASOC DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 76500  
WARSHAWSKY NORA PROFESSOR 115000  
WASHBURN ROY AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC 45453  
WASHICK RICHARD INSTRUCTOR 74643  
WASHINGTON CALVIN REFRIGERATION MECHANIC 35171  
WASHINGTON STEPHAN CUSTODIAL WORKER 26698  
WASZKIEL NICKOLAS SENIOR COMPUTER REPAIR TECH 38272  
WATERS LAUREN COOR INFO/PUB SVCS 78513  
WATERS NICHOLAS WEB APPLICATIONS DEVELOPER 68699  
WATERS SAMUEL SENIOR SECRETARY 35870  
WATFORD ETHAN ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 29758  
WATKINS LANCE ASOC DIR RES MGT (FAC SAFETY) 139276  
WATKINS R. ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 84656  
WATKINS SUSAN ASST DIR ADV/ALUM AFFS 65264  
WATKINS DEBORAH COOR HS/COMM COLL REL 38798  
WATSON MONTEL DIRECTOR RES MGT (FAC SAFETY) 161600  
WATSON BREANNE COOR INFO/PUB SVCS 68835  
WATSON KERI ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 64572  
WATSON SHERRY COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 45900  
WATSON COLON YARAZETH COORDINATOR UTIL/ENERGY MGMT 62779  
WATT HEIDI DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 113828  
WATTERS DONALD INSTRUCTOR 8205
WATTLES MATTHEW IT INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGER 125154  
WATTS ANDRE ASOC DIR INSTITUTIONAL RES 88093  
WAUGH SARA COOR RES PROG/SVCS 72819  
WAYTE ERIC DATABASE MANAGER ENTERPRISE 125770  
WAYTE LISA COMPUTER OPERATIONS MANAGER 117216  
WEAVER RONALD LECTURER 93474  
WEAVER EARL ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 75312  
WEAVER DEBORAH INSTRUCTOR 62703  
WEBB STEVEN LEAD GRAPHIC SPECIALIST 68224  
WEBB AMANDA RESIDENT 55590  
WEBER COURTNEY RESIDENT 53550  
WEBSTER DANIELLE LECTURER 76563  
WEEKS ARTHUR ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 111021  
WEEKS SHANE CUSTODIAL WORKER 27022  
WEGER HARRY PROFESSOR 92900  
WEI LEI ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 107734  
WEI WEI ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 75300  
WEIDMAN MATTHEW POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 48850  
WEIGEL GREGORY INSTRUCTOR 74146  
WEINLAND JEFFREY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 75000  
WEINSTEIN DAVID ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 425901  
WEIR BRUCE LECTURER   5783
WEISHAMPEL JOHN PROFESSOR 202285  
WEISHAR PETER PROFESSOR 165000  
WEISS MICHAEL ASOC DIR RES PROG/SVC 79829  
WEISS JOANNE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 48382  
WEISS CRYSTAL INSTRUCTOR 8675
WEISS BRETT INSTRUCTOR 964
WEISSBERG DEBORAH INSTRUCTOR 54277  
WELCH GREGORY PROFESSOR 187421  
WELCH KERRY ASOC VP STUDENT AFFS 164961  
WELCH KERRY INSTRUCTOR 2410
WELLS WILLIAM FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 175000  
WELLS ADAM ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 67485  
WELLS ROBERT COOR RES PROG/SVCS 64535  
WELLS TERRELL SENIOR FINANCIAL AID SPEC 31529  
WELPER GERRIT ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 80000  
WENDT OLIVER ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 75000  
WENNER MICA-MARYA LAW ENFORCE OFFICER 1ST CLASS 48489  
WENZEL TAYLAR LECTURER 64475  
WENZEL PAUL INSTRUCTOR 20241
WERDEN PAUL SENIOR ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN 40426  
WEREMCHUK GEORGE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 72416  
WESSEL PHILIP INSTRUCTOR 70838  
WESSEL PHILIP INSTRUCTOR 14909
WEST LAWRENCE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 106250  
WEST KAY SENIOR HR REPRESENTATIVE 54274  
WEST ALAINA COOR ACADEMIC PROGS 47124  
WEST-LEE JACQUELINE COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 55687  
WESTON TIMOTHY APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAMMER SR 88462  
WESTON VICTORIA MARKETING SPECIALIST 29016  
WESTON BRIANNIS OFFICE ASSISTANT CONFIDENTIAL 25375  
WETHERBEE KRISTIN DIR RES PROG/SVCS 96291  
WEYUKER ELAINE PROFESSOR 127813  
WHARTON TRACY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 70001  
WHATLEY HAILIE IT BUSINESS ANALYST ASST 51000  
WHEELER TERRY DEPARTMENT IT MANAGER 97545  
WHEELER STEPHANIE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 63089  
WHEELER SANDRA LECTURER 58543  
WHEELER MIHOKO INSTRUCTOR 30675  
WHIDDEN NICKOLAS IT BUSINESS ANALYST SENIOR 71360  
WHITE DANIEL VICE PRESIDENT DIR ATHLETICS 1030000  
WHITE ROSEANN PROFESSOR 121727  
WHITE JONATHAN ERP BUSINESS ANALYST 91555  
WHITE PAUL LAW ENFORCEMENT SERGEANT 69557  
WHITE GRACE LECTURER 59215  
WHITE CYNTHIA LECTURER 52193  
WHITE HALLIE COOR BUDGETING 51997  
WHITE KENNETH LECTURER   30308
WHITEHEAD THERESA COOR ADV/ALUM AFF 50118  
WHITEHOUSE JAN MARKETING SPECIALIST 39424  
WHITEHOUSE DANIEL INSTRUCTOR 4819
WHITE-JONES ANGELA LECTURER 63000  
WHITESIDE DENISE SENIOR ADMIN ASSISTANT 50450  
WHITING STEVEN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 177108  
WHITING KARIN INSTRUCTOR 61040  
WHITLEY SHARON SENIOR ADMIN ASSISTANT 70708  
WHITMER SHARON ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 4480
WHITMIRE TRISHA INSTRUCTOR 2727
WHITNEY PREMILA LECTURER   17349
WHITTAKER ALAN PROFESSOR 200000  
WHITTAKER DEBORA SENIOR COMPUTER SPECIALIST 43153  
WHITTEN SHANNON LECTURER 64642  
WHITTEN SHANNON LECTURER   3182
WHITWORTH JAMES ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 74400  
WHYTE ANN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 192616  
WHYTE ANN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 32478
WICK BARRY FACULTY ADMINISTRATOR 156870  
WICK MARIA JOCELYN COOR ACCOUNTING 68656  
WICKEY JESSICA INSTRUCTOR 66350  
WIEGAND RUDOLF ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 153983  
WIESEN SUSAN ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 41936  
WIESER WILLIAM SENIOR COMPUTER SPECIALIST 32495  
WIGGINS MARTHA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 44828  
WIKHOLM LISA OFFICE ASSISTANT 26465  
WILCOX AMANDA ASST DIR RES PROG SVCS 107100  
WILCOX RYAN SENIOR PROGRAMMER ANALYST 54830  
WILES SCOTT SENIOR ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN 42408  
WILK JULIE LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 48415  
WILKENING JAMES DIR MULTIPURPOSE FAC 111547  
WILKERSON AMANDA POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 52500  
WILKES KATHY DIR MEDICAL/HLTH ADMIN 139048  
WILKINS LAURA LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE 42919  
WILKINSON ESTHER COOR MANAGEMENT ANALY 51287  
WILKS BEVERLEY INSTRUCTOR 2410
WILLENBERG BRADLEY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 125154  
WILLENBERG ALICIA COOR RES PROG/SVCS 68847  
WILLETT KARENE PROGRAM ASSISTANT 27534  
WILLIAMS SPENCER IT BUSINESS ANALYST SENIOR 78221  
WILLIAMS DELA COOR RES PROG/SVCS 67854  
WILLIAMS BRANDON COOR ADMIN SVCS 66607  
WILLIAMS WENDY WEB DESIGNER 60036  
WILLIAMS MARY COOR RES PROG/SVCS 59953  
WILLIAMS NATASHA INSTRUCTOR, LIBRARIAN 57708  
WILLIAMS DEBORAH SENIOR ADMIN ASSISTANT 57453  
WILLIAMS RACHEL COOR UNIV RELNS/PUBLIC AFFRS 50118  
WILLIAMS ANGELA COOR HUMAN SERVICES 49472  
WILLIAMS LANA LECTURER 48041  
WILLIAMS NATASHA COOR ACAD SUPP SVCS 46933  
WILLIAMS NICOLE COOR ACADEMIC ADVISING SVCS II 44550  
WILLIAMS MARIA FACILITIES SCHEDULER 43317  
WILLIAMS MARY SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 43247  
WILLIAMS DEANNA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 41850  
WILLIAMS VENESSA COOR HUM RES/PER 39632  
WILLIAMS DONOVAN COOR ADMIN SVCS 39149  
WILLIAMS BRANDON COOR UNIV HOUSING 35463  
WILLIAMS NICE SENIOR LABORATORY TECHNICIAN 34638  
WILLIAMS ANGELA LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE 32943  
WILLIAMS MICHAEL CUSTODIAL WORKER 26540  
WILLIAMS ANGELA PROFESSOR 2000
WILLIAMS KELLY INSTRUCTOR 1590
WILLIAMS GRUEN PAMELA ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 56383  
WILLIAMS-FJELDHE KARRI ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 82901  
WILLIAMS-LANA LESLIE COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 63620  
WILLIAMSON JEREMY PROJECT MANAGER 95822  
WILLIAMSON ERIC SENIOR REFRIGERATION MECHANIC 35259  
WILLIAMSON JEFFREY INSTRUCTOR 2727
WILLIAMS-TYSON MALVIN ASST DIR ED/TRAIN PROG 60491  
WILLIS KENNY INSTRUCTOR 11707
WILLIS SEAN LECTURER   964
WILLOW SARAH COOR STU FIN AID 37000  
WILSON ROBERT ASOC GENERAL COUNSEL 173600  
WILSON BRUCE PROFESSOR 124591  
WILSON ELENA APPLS SYST ANALYST LEAD FINAN 109378  
WILSON KEVIN ASOC DIR ADV/ALUMNI AF 78540  
WILSON LAUREN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 75000  
WILSON KYLER WEB DESIGNER 61727  
WILSON KATHERINE INSTRUCTOR 59599  
WILSON JACKIE GROUNDS SUPERINTENDENT 53792  
WILSON JESSICA INSTRUCTOR 49735  
WILSON JAMES ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN 44654  
WILSON BARBARA ACCOUNTANT 35702  
WILSON COLLEEN CERTIFIED MEDICAL ASSISTANT 30622  
WILSON-CATHCART VALESKA ASST DIR UNIV COUN CTR 85476  
WINCHESTER JONATHAN OFFICE MANAGER 30852  
WINDYGA MARIA SENIOR ADMIN ASSISTANT 52886  
WINGFIELD SIOBHAN LECTURER   3373
WINKLER RYAN OFFICE MANAGER 29287  
WINSHIP ROBYN INSTRUCTOR 5783
WINSTON HALEY ASST DIR STUDENT AFFS 52781  
WINSTON HALEY INSTRUCTOR 2410
WINSTON HALEY PROFESSOR 2000
WINT WANDA OFFICE MANAGER 37825  
WINTON MARK LECTURER 70731  
WINTON MARK LECTURER   6674
WISE AUDREY COOR ADV/ALUM AFF 49015  
WISNIEWSKI PAMELA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 110687  
WITHERS CHARLES RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 91041  
WITHERS JACQUELINE INSTRUCTOR 86047  
WITHERSPOON JOEL LAW ENFORCE OFFICER 1ST CLASS 52091  
WITHINGTON ANDREA DIR STUDENT AFFAIRS 78260  
WITHROW LARRY MAINTENANCE SUPERINTENDENT 53802  
WITTLIN EVE INSTRUCTOR 2120
WITTMANN JENNA COOR ADMIN SVCS 44995  
WIXTED DAVID INSTRUCTOR 61350  
WOCJAN PAWEL ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 111388  
WOEMMEL HOLLY INSTRUCTOR 7229
WOHLEBER RYAN RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 97134  
WOLF ROSS ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 188785  
WOLF ROGER WEB OPERATIONS MANAGER 102689  
WOLF JENNIFER ASOC DIR ADV/ALUMNI AF 79057  
WOLF CATHLEEN RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 63476  
WOLF CHRISTIE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 37416  
WOLFF JACOB ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 58000  
WOLFORD BOGUSLAWA LECTURER 53189  
WOLSKI JACQUELINE COOR CAREER DEV SVCS 40194  
WONG BRIAN RESIDENT 51131  
WONG ROBERT MACHINIST 45520  
WONG-VIENNEAU SUHTLING ASOC DIR INFO PUB SVCS 104295  
WOOD MARY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 68453  
WOOD FRANCESCA ASST DIR ATHLETICS COMPLIANCE 49080  
WOODILL SHARON LECTURER 64000  
WOODS SARAH DIR ACAD SUPP SVCS 67830  
WOODSON DENISE INSTRUCTOR 2892
WOODWARD DEBORAH INSTRUCTOR 60344  
WOODWARD ROBERT MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 31520  
WOOLWINE CATHY ACCOUNTANT 42526  
WORCESTER DONALD INSTRUCTOR 9639
WORKMAN KARISA INSTRUCTOR 57618  
WORLEY MELISSA INSTRUCTOR 47976  
WORMWOOD BRIAN ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR PHYS PLNT 123618  
WORRELL LEWIS INSTRUCTOR 70817  
WORTHY GRAHAM PROFESSOR 212692  
WRAY MARK INFO SYSTS TRAIN SPEC LEAD FIN 86992  
WRAY EILEEN COOR ED/TRAIN PROGS 68789  
WRAY CHRISTINA ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN 63913  
WRAY HOWARD INSTRUCTOR 964
WRAY-FACEY MICHAEL PROJECT MANAGER ASST 62448  
WRIGHT MARK ASST VP ADV/ALUMNI AFF 200000  
WRIGHT KENICIA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 70000  
WRIGHT CHRYSALIS LECTURER 67949  
WRIGHT JENNIFER DIR STUDENT AFFAIRS 65561  
WRIGHT HEATHER RESIDENT 53550  
WRIGHT JEFFREY LECTURER 45913  
WRIGHT CALLIEN SENIOR PARKING PATROLLER 29724  
WRIGHT DANYA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 27805  
WRIGHT MARK ASST VP ADV/ALUMNI AFF 4000  
WRIGLEY CRYSTAL INSTRUCTOR 2892
WSZOLEK DANIELLE INSTRUCTOR 11707
WU SHINTSON PROFESSOR 202880  
WU ANNIE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 109783  
WU DAZHONG ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 95000  
WU MUZO RESIDENT 55590  
WU YI ASSISTANT SCHOLAR/SCIENTIST/ENGINEER 55561  
WU ZI POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
WU JIAWEI POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
WU YINA POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
WUERZ DONALD COOR RES PROG/SVCS 127500  
WYATT MARY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 69041  
WYATT SHELLY INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST 64500  
WYCKOFF JASON ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR PHYS PLNT 120685  
WYLIE DEBORAH ACCOUNTANT 46573  
WYNN ROBERT APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAMMER SR 84692  
XAVIER LUIZ INSTRUCTOR 2857
XI ZHENG POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
XIA XUGANG PROFESSOR 192946  
XIA XIAOHU ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 87000  
XIE YUANYUN ASSISTANT SCHOLAR/SCIENTIST/ENGINEER 71400  
XIE XUYANG ACCOUNTANT 40253  
XU YUNJUN PROFESSOR 133462  
XU MENGYU ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 87526  
XU JINZE IT BUSINESS ANALYST 62035  
XU YING POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
XYNIDIS MICHAEL POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 60000  
YAGEL KRISTINA FINE ARTS SPECIALIST 32394  
YAM KA COOR ADMIN SVCS 53181  
YAN XIN PROFESSOR 116724  
YANG YANG ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 81120  
YANG MAICHOUA IT ERP BUSINESS ANALYST SR 80000  
YANG LIMIN LECTURER 70667  
YANG BO POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 52500  
YANNACCONE CHARLES LICENSED ELECTRICIAN 42595  
YANTZ SUSAN SENIOR ADMISSIONS SPECIALIST 52269  
YAO FAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 95000  
YAP HOLMAN JESSICA RESIDENT 51131  
YAQOOB ZAID RESIDENT 53550  
YARBROUGH GLYNDA ASST UNIV REGISTRAR 50869  
YASMIN SHAMSUNNAHAR POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 47659  
YATES DOROTHY ASOC VP RESEARCH 200000  
YATES DOROTHY ASOC VP RESEARCH 9100  
YAYLA KULLU HESNA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 168713  
YAZIGI GEORGE RESIDENT 53550  
YBARRA MARTHA INSTRUCTOR 16453
YE FAN RESIDENT 55590  
YE WEN INSTRUCTOR 4819
YEARGAIN KAREN SENIOR TEACHING LAB SPECIALIST 45944  
YEBRA-TEIMOURI MARIA PROJECT MANAGER 88099  
YEGIDIS BONNIE PROFESSOR 201696  
YEITZ BRIAN INSTRUCTOR 3273
YEITZ BRIAN INSTRUCTOR 2410
YEO JUNGWON ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 62884  
YERKES KAREN ASST DIR MED/HLTH ADM 114026  
YESTREBSKY CHERIE PROFESSOR 193764  
YIN YANCHUN ASSISTANT SCHOLAR/SCIENTIST/ENGINEER 55778  
YNIGUEZ RANDY INSTRUCTOR 3373
YOCOM PAUL SENIOR HEALTH AND SAFETY SPEC 41591  
YOHO KEENAN LECTURER   12048
YONEKURA FRANCISCA ASSISTANT IN 83573  
YONETANI AYAKO PROFESSOR 87848  
YONG JIONGMIN PROFESSOR 130156  
YONTS DYLAN COOR BROADCASTING 60222  
YOOSEPH SHIBU PROFESSOR 184050  
YORK REBECCA INSTRUCTOR 81411  
YORK REBECCA INSTRUCTOR 22222
YOST ELIZABETH ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 73582  
YOUNG JACQUELINE BUSINESS MANAGER 87791  
YOUNG BETH ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 83094  
YOUNG DAVID INSTRUCTOR 47792  
YOUNG ANGELA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 43015  
YOUNG MEGAN SENIOR EXECUTIVE SECRETARY 35142  
YOUNG LEON OFFICE MANAGER 32331  
YOUNG MICHAEL INSTRUCTOR 4819
YOUNGBLOOD FREDERICK FACILITIES SCHEDULER 45906  
YOUNGMAN TERESA OFFICE MANAGER 40435  
YOUNISS MOHAMED RESIDENT 55590  
YOUSEF NABEEL LECTURER   4819
YOUSEFI NILOOFAR POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 60000  
YU NAN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 93000  
YU HAOFEI ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 82000  
YU XIAOMING ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 77710  
YU CHIA-YUAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 61837  
YU MEGAN RESIDENT 55590  
YU TIANYU POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
YUAN JIANN-SHIUN PROFESSOR 156609  
YUAN YU ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 86735  
YUAN GUIXIU POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 48500  
YUKSEL MURAT ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 117520  
YUN HAE-BUM ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 96468  
ZADEH CAMERON RESIDENT 51131  
ZAHO MARGARET ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 76139  
ZAKI HUSSEIN MOHAMED ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 85000  
ZAMAN WIDAAD LECTURER 56667  
ZAMBRI DAVID MAJOR 114889  
ZAMORA YELITZA ASST DIR ADV/ALUM AFFS 59448  
ZAMORANO MICHELLE RESIDENT 51131  
ZARGAR CYRUS ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 95000  
ZARNOWIEC TREVOR LAN ENGINEER SENIOR 104283  
ZAURIN RICARDO LECTURER 80157  
ZAVATTARO STACI ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 85056  
ZAVODNY EMILY LECTURER   11566
ZAYAS CHRISTINE INSTRUCTOR 1928
ZAYAT VANIA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 111661  
ZBARASCHUK KARIS INSTRUCTOR 3213
ZEH AMY ASST DIR ACAD SUP SVCS 58717  
ZEHR THOMAS END USER COMP SPEC ASST 40595  
ZEMLIANSKY PAVEL PROFESSOR 109235  
ZERVOS ANTONIS PROFESSOR 167250  
ZGOBA KRISTEN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 77000  
ZHAI LEI PROFESSOR 203082  
ZHANG SHUNPU PROFESSOR 181878  
ZHANG SHAOJIE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 117104  
ZHANG WEI ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 100000  
ZHANG HONG ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 85117  
ZHANG YING ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN 82963  
ZHANG TENG ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 78936  
ZHANG TINGTING ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 71575  
ZHANG XING POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
ZHAO JIHE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 119463  
ZHAO YUE PROFESSOR 101662  
ZHAO SHILIANG SENIOR REFRIGERATION MECHANIC 38399  
ZHENG QIPENG ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 104123  
ZHENG LIANGFU POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
ZHONG YUNYING ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 70000  
ZHOU HONGXIA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 148620  
ZHOU QUN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 99285  
ZHOU XINGZHI IT BUSINESS ANALYST SENIOR 66300  
ZHOU LE RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 60000  
ZHOU YAO POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 55000  
ZHOU JIAN POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 50000  
ZHOU DAN INSTRUCTOR 4819
ZHU DAVID RESIDENT 51131  
ZIEGLER ANGELA INSTRUCTOR 4453
ZIELINSKI STEVEN ASSISTANT IN 74982  
ZIN NGWE SOE JOSH POSTDOCTORAL ASSOCIATE 69000  
ZINK JAMES INSTRUCTOR 7229
ZIOCK LAWRENCE RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 113015  
ZOTTI RICHARD SENIOR ENGINEER 66747  
ZOU CHANGCHUN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 121383  
ZOU SHENGLI ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 88791  
ZOU ZIHANG APPL SYST ANALY PROGRAMMER 52783  
ZRAICK RICHARD PROFESSOR 171323  
ZUCCARELLO NICHOLAS RESEARCH ASSOCIATE 76500  
ZUCHOVICKI LAURA COOR STU AFFAIRS 43860  
ZUCLICH AMI ACCOUNTANT 55956  
ZYGOURIS-COE VASSILIKI PROFESSOR 117823